Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

SV Refrath/ Frankenforst (4018)
Nick Esser
Tel: 02204-301366
Mobil: 015732453821

101 Florian Nath (79330 LK12) W
102 Jakob Dicke (50864 LK12) W
103 Leif Heimann (27607 LK12) W
104 Matthias Hahn (47559 LK13) W
105 Kai Demant (21745 LK13) W
106 Simon Scharffe (24691 LK14) W
107 Sven Rouenhoff (24569 LK17) W
108 Jan-Lucas Pecks (132909 LK17)
109 Nick Esser (162000 LK18)
110 Luca Förstel (105378 LK20)
111 Philipp Franken (127992 LK20)
112 Ansgar Kauling (183598 LK20)
113 Luis Salscheider (175274 LK19)
114 Paul Franken (135511 LK21)
115 Daniel Berger (98091 LK23) W
116 Conrad Kuhn (135415 LK23)
117 Cedric Salscheider (162050 LK21)
118 Constantin Brill (184059 LK22)
119 Sebastian Piringer (120567 LK23)
120 Alexander Snijders (124380 LK23)
121 Fabian Ehrhardt (181912 LK22)

TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef (4074)
Leon Korthaus
Tel: 02224-71142
Mobil: 01716937159

201 Julian Siebert (126184 LK14)
202 Vincent Schulte (141062 LK16)
203 Jonas Walkembach (98419 LK17)
204 Felix Bernett (98418 LK19)
205 Leon Korthaus (118325 LK21)
206 Hendrik Maria Kuttenkeuler (142166 LK19)
207 Patrick Dockhorn (126183 LK17)
208 Sebastian Heyer (79301 LK23) SW
209 Moritz Scheermesser (211047 LK23) SW
210 Timo Karl Schmitt (190431 LK20)
211 Jonas Wolf (155550 LK23)
212 Hendrik Tafel (118334 LK20)
213 Pablo Lopez-Gomez (189257 LK22)
214 Tim Fischer (208640 LK23)
215 Nicolas Klitsch (170963 LK20)
216 Tim Ohlert (195370 LK20)
217 Lennart Bernett (110964 LK23)
218 Frederic Wirz (118291 LK23)
219 Pablo Vreden (170823 LK21)
220 Conrad Weckbecker (204477 LK23)
221 Tobias Görres (90788 LK23) SW
222 Cedric Hein (170975 LK23)
223 Simon Pelletier (170847 LK23)
224 Lorenz Gaup (186468 LK22)
225 Justus Jacobi (118324 LK23)
226 Benito Witzel (209023 LK23)

WSV "Blau-Weiß" Rheidt (4146)
Jan Macke
Tel: 02208/75177
Mobil: 015782202916

201 Leonard Loosen (134799 LK14)
202 Daniel Kröll (50485 LK14)
203 Stefan Dinkheller (134448 LK15)
204 Jan Macke (101897 LK16)
205 Vicente Arbelaez (212001 LK23)
206 Jens Teichert (58259 LK18) SW
207 Oliver Bauer (141110 LK21)
208 Philipp Schmidt (101884 LK17)
209 Kevin Seyring (104741 LK20)
210 Dirk Mohr (192566 LK17) SW
211 Jochen Bauer (141127 LK20)
212 Michael Roßbach (108876 LK23)
213 Kerem Ergül (184371 LK18)
214 Steffen Heindricks (106631 LK17)
215 Frederik Nobis (101894 LK23)
216 Philipp Kordes (177982 LK22)
217 Vincent Steinitz (141107 LK23)
218 Niklas Kordes (201809 LK21)

TC Wiehltal (4152)
Lars Christian Schneider
Tel: 02297-902962

101 Daniel Claus (68153 LK05) W
102 Marcel Buschbeck (79205 LK09) W
103 Jonas Ippen (138413 LK10)
104 Tobias Claus (78207 LK15) W
105 Sebastian Löwert (138426 LK15)
106 Ben Grümer (93712 LK16)
107 Florian Augustat (111333 LK18)
108 Lars Christian Schneider (119817 LK18)
109 Michel Lauterbach (124678 LK18)
110 Christopher Schür (111331 LK19)
111 Moritz Lauterbach (116725 LK22)
201 Alexander Disselmeyer (129631 LK17)
202 Marco Steller (101972 LK21)
203 Nils Albrecht (140793 LK21)
204 Florian Breidenbach (114319 LK22)
205 Robin Schmidt (111588 LK22)
206 Fabian Hardt (112182 LK23)
207 Laurenz Pack (196375 LK23)
208 Daniel Schlüter (184760 LK23)
209 Dominik Müller (115398 LK23)
210 Ole Christian Knotte (196029 LK23)
211 Alfred Gaubrich (128214 LK23)
212 Lucas Ranke (111338 LK23)

SV Blau-Weiss Hand (4232)
Patrick Kuckelsberg
Tel: 0214-86918686
Mobil: 0171-4896291

201 Lauritz Rüßmann (141958 LK15)
202 Frederick Lobitz (134341 LK17)
203 Liam Niclas Thewes (137886 LK17)
204 Finn Kuhlmann (151877 LK18)
205 Lukas Burgmer (184469 LK20)
206 Patrick Kuckelsberg (92984 LK21)
207 Kevin Kaup (111276 LK20)
208 Jonathan Troche (184995 LK20)
209 Kai Burbach (154714 LK23)
210 Lars Ludewig (189468 LK21)
211 Vladislav Bicu (209307 LK23) SW