Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4B2, Gruppe C im Winter 2019

TC Grün-Weiß Am Kreuzberg (3039)
Sascha Moog
Tel: 0228-9629293
Mobil: 0157-51429824

101 Uli Buenk (48164 LK07) W
102 Michael Haaß (57692 LK07) W
103 Heiko Lange (37559 LK07) W
104 Alexander Zieger (36182 LK07) W
105 Christian Lehnen (68765 LK08) W
106 Maximilian Stratmann (138176 LK09)
107 Tobias Rast (110255 LK10)
108 Roland Kronenberger (19804 LK10) W
109 Fabian Schraa (110257 LK11)
110 Andre Burchart (52074 LK11) W
111 Sascha Moog (74356 LK12)
112 Felix Tuchmann (202956 LK12)
113 Patrick King (121852 LK15) W
114 Andre Deilen (210355 LK19)
115 Julian Stratmann (94105 LK18)
116 Fabian Brensing (123166 LK20)
117 Patrick Drexler (94946 LK23)
118 Dirk Buchholtz (83327 LK23)
119 Sebastian Weller (94100 LK21)
120 Merlin von Rennenberg (118435 LK23)
121 Konstantin Sobon (110776 LK23)
122 Maxi Martinius (88580 LK23)
123 Henrik Kallerhoff (123169 LK23)
124 Stefan Neckenig (104345 LK23)
125 Alexander Hofmeister (215233 LK23)
126 Nicolas Bretz (82605 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Neu-Bottenbroich (3087)
Patrik Schmitz
Tel: 02273913016
Mobil: 016094488691

101 Sven Kall (85493 LK06) W
102 Ingo Gabler (84100 LK07) W
103 Goran Mihajlovic (30419 LK11) W
104 Bastian Schmitz (56267 LK15)
105 Marco Beckmann (52182 LK17)
106 Patrik Schmitz (67824 LK18)
107 Benjamin Hamacher (14342 LK18)
108 Maximilian Hövel (90081 LK20)
109 Rolf Engels (38531 LK19) W
110 Kjell Harenberg (146376 LK20)
111 Sebastian Benning (184793 LK20)
112 Bastian Preuß (84366 LK23)
113 Christoph Schneider (67829 LK22)
114 René Mölgen (84370 LK23)
115 Patrick Rivet (184133 LK23)
116 Christoph Schneider (103335 LK23)
117 Jan Classen (42864 LK23)
118 Cay Simon Schloemer (103777 LK23)
119 Sebastian Schnitzler (189121 LK23)
120 Lucas Schneider (140568 LK23)
121 Stefan Kalscheuer (66860 LK19) W
122 Gerd Droska (139479 LK21) W
123 Eduard Müller (124884 LK23) W

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Benedikt Hammerschlag
Tel: 02235-690406
Mobil: 015785760317

201 Robin Illiger (99058 LK01)
202 Oliver Reker (38240 LK02) SW
203 Kai Oszmella (88595 LK03)
204 Willi Kückelhaus (83843 LK03)
205 Jan Skowronek (89874 LK06)
206 Tim Kückelhaus (98656 LK06)
207 Kevin Reker (95070 LK11) SW
208 Thomas Holtz (94073 LK13)
209 Ben Krämer (98955 LK14) SW
301 Tim Kleinöder (135996 LK15)
302 Benedikt Hammerschlag (120848 LK15)
303 Julian Lembach (111055 LK19)
304 Simon Lembach (106396 LK20)
305 David Alexander Laufs (98867 LK21)
306 Raphael Wiemar (122533 LK21)
307 Sebastian Schütten (91808 LK22)
308 Julian Böhme (164227 LK20)
309 Nick Schwemin (189248 LK20)
310 Maurice Schäfer (194646 LK20)
311 Aaron Sergeev (188286 LK23)
312 Nik Talic (194645 LK21)
313 Philip Reiße (197771 LK21)
314 Christoph Hammerschlag (100674 LK23)
315 Stephan Förstner (165037 LK23)
316 David Breitbach (114849 LK23)
317 Michel Schütten (137709 LK23)
318 Nik Bundesmann (188454 LK23)
319 Luca Pütz (208179 LK23)
320 Daniel Schmitz (188270 LK23)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Max Randerath
Tel: 02234/801260
Mobil: 016099779922

301 Ben König (144988 LK11)
302 Max Randerath (145002 LK16)
303 Lukas Kurzeja (136574 LK17)
304 Tom Winkelius (186179 LK17)
305 Ole Verhall (186178 LK18)
306 Christopher Brand (194499 LK19)
307 Ricardo Kurzeja (136484 LK19)
308 Marius Uecker (122321 LK20)
309 Vincent Jansen (183371 LK21)
310 Lasse Hodapp (145026 LK21)
311 Jakob Kosel (193541 LK21)
312 Julian Turic (186076 LK22)
313 Moritz Köster (186182 LK22)
314 Lennard Kosel (202401 LK23)
315 Julian Heidenreich (128605 LK23)
316 Tom Paulke (202695 LK23)
317 Nikolas Witzel (191476 LK22)
318 Josh Bartels (195199 LK23)
319 Joshua Lux (203170 LK23)