Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4K1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Kölner TC Gold-Weiss (2094)
Luca Pollerhoff
Tel: 0221 9842239

201 Jens Leuchsner (90647 LK21)
202 Sebastian Bildhauer (106329 LK20)
203 Thomas Longerich (108652 LK23)
204 Luca Pollerhoff (196261 LK22)
205 Martin Chilay (187328 LK22)
206 Anton Durniok (187330 LK23)
207 Markus Reichel (196600 LK18) SW
208 Oliver Schmitz (112975 LK23) SW
209 Michael Pollerhoff (209354 LK23) SW
210 Ric Engeländer (212401 LK23) SW
211 Thomas Rheinberg (212400 LK23) SW
212 Thomas Georg (214234 LK23)
213 Stefan Hufnagel (57912 LK23)

TC Köln-Worringen (2102)
Thomas Trenkenschuh
101 Kristian Zupan (69990 LK09) W
102 Sebastian Blens (26063 LK14) W
103 Stefan Reuber (36981 LK15) W
104 Lars Böshagen (185198 LK17) W
105 Andreas Kluetsch (192858 LK22) W
106 Pascal Manger (211026 LK23) W
107 Marco Gutheil (126871 LK23) W
108 Daniel Weinhold (196073 LK21) W
109 Christian Knapp (206589 LK23) W
110 Jan-Malte Prahl (154209 LK21)
111 Thomas Trenkenschuh (188649 LK21)
112 Krzystof Jesse (198836 LK23)
113 Benjamin Dippe (207152 LK23)
114 Maximilian Nettersheim (201251 LK23)
115 Sebastian Jäger (198517 LK23)
116 Lennert Hendrix (207182 LK23)
117 Max Grosser (197749 LK23)
118 Guiseppe Mancuso (196078 LK23)
119 David Mellert (202372 LK23)
120 Harald Jäger (197398 LK23)
121 Thomas Berthold (206591 LK23)
122 Robert Stiller (205897 LK23)
123 Robert Damoisean (206590 LK23)

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Marcel Haucap
401 Julian Jaspert (191064 LK22)
402 Marcel Haucap (209692 LK23)
403 Fabian Windeler (204317 LK20)
404 Alexander Grebe (211267 LK23)
405 Maximilian Sobek (211268 LK23)
406 Leo Hauser (108152 LK17)
407 Robin Mühlhausen (186020 LK23)
408 Tim Hauser (104938 LK23)
409 Jan Yadava (210163 LK23) SW
410 Simon Kahl (193619 LK20)
411 Yannick Rathgeb (193091 LK21)
412 Steffen Stöckmann Otten (152511 LK23)

TC Viktoria (2113)
Marcel Pilgram
Tel: 0178-6692980

401 Sebastian Britten (131549 LK16)
402 Marcel Pilgram (101436 LK18)
403 Sebastian Poddey (120682 LK18)
404 David Wenkel (136726 LK18) SW
405 Pascal Pilgram (114474 LK20)
406 Markus Brückner (185112 LK20)
407 Alexander Rach (52802 LK21) SW
408 Elmar Sticht (56843 LK22) SW
409 Frank Kleineberg (198845 LK23)
410 Wsewold Rawdin (118857 LK22)
411 Matthias Althoff (77308 LK23) SW
412 Raphael Kaczmarek (52726 LK23) SW
413 Daniel Krone (215049 LK17)
414 Stephan Heister (69518 LK23)
415 Christian Heister (90554 LK23)
416 Fabian Krämer (195167 LK23)
417 Denis Katsay (190128 LK23)
418 Yasin Heinzelmann (188583 LK23)

TC Rath (2337)
Oscar Felix Schmitz
Tel: 0221-9868313

101 Wolfgang Müller (109734 LK14) W
102 Michael Lutz (150411 LK15) W
103 Oliver Klein (90207 LK17) W
104 Jürgen Rösgen (207935 LK20) W
105 Christian Stotzem (105349 LK23)
106 Oscar Felix Schmitz (125070 LK23)
107 Lukas Doll (125075 LK23)
108 Robin Keren (168828 LK23)
109 Tobias Mahlberg (199985 LK23)
110 Jonas Wermes (210872 LK23)
111 Marek Zolich (210347 LK23)
112 Peter Meik (210346 LK23)
113 Christian Kalkuhl (210541 LK23)
114 Daniel Distelkamp (123434 LK23)