Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4K1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

Bergheimer TC Grün-Weiss (3022)
Benedikt Hems
Tel: 02273-911566

201 Leon Schmitz (209257 LK13)
202 Nico Meyer (207198 LK13)
203 Niclas Gärtner (88728 LK18)
204 Justus Kau (183834 LK20)
205 Eric Parpart (183830 LK20)
206 Philip Meiß (98141 LK23)
207 Tim-Oliver Latta (115678 LK21)
208 Alexander Hems (119804 LK23)
209 Benedikt Stratthaus (136867 LK23)
210 Benedikt Hems (99863 LK23)
211 Daniel Kraus (108822 LK23)
212 Fabian Schoen (101060 LK23)
213 Nicolai Martschink (141611 LK23)
214 Moritz Nolte (183692 LK23)
215 Marcel Fuß (123744 LK23)

SV Erftstolz-Niederaussem TA (3025)
Maximiliam Getz
Mobil: 015738407638

201 Sandro Schichterich (141381 LK18)
202 Patrick Nußbaum (124872 LK18)
203 Maximiliam Getz (202945 LK22)
204 Emir Koc (197633 LK20)
205 Steffen Kierdorf (188711 LK21)
206 Pascal Schenk (89817 LK23)
207 Manuel Lemm (141795 LK23)
208 Lucas Hübl (132815 LK22)
209 Andre Buender (32536 LK18)
210 Sascha Zimmermann (61105 LK17)
211 Herbert Kraus (32500 LK20)
212 Jürgen Paulus (32514 LK23)
213 Manfred Paulus (32512 LK19)
214 Boris Adolf (25739 LK23)
215 Bodo Schichterich (32520 LK23)

TC Knapsack (3079)
Jan Wallstab
Tel: 02233-16376

201 Lukas Magnus Gehle (108142 LK20)
202 Jan Wallstab (129187 LK19)
203 Marc Philippi (133028 LK23)
204 Nicolai Straub (129160 LK23)
205 Yannick Holzinger (184956 LK20)
206 Marc Vahlenkamp (83896 LK22)
207 Kai Thelen (115808 LK23)
208 Christian Neuß (199463 LK23)
209 Nickolas Hannott (202949 LK23)
210 Jonathan Gramb (207608 LK23)
211 Alex Hennies (209891 LK23)
212 Paul Klauser (202948 LK23)
213 Kilian Muschner (202953 LK21)
214 Hendrik Müller-Bachem (202947 LK22)
215 Mats Ippen (204827 LK22)
216 Valentin Schöne (202951 LK23)
217 Rouven Klauser (204825 LK23)
218 Nils Bach (202952 LK23)
219 Rick Muschner (202954 LK23)
220 Luca Kaden (209889 LK23)

TC Kerpen (3085)
Nico Keller
Tel: 0157/37152515

101 Tim Severin (187176 LK19)
102 Nico Keller (141646 LK19)
103 Kevin Knubertz (130456 LK20)
104 Sebastian Kleinhans (192135 LK20)
105 Jason Wagner (187180 LK23)
106 Gerrit Jan Reimer (140573 LK22)
107 Patrick Piechatzek (187179 LK22)
108 Bastian Meyer (166625 LK23)
109 Lukas Müller (207857 LK23)
110 Daniel Reddig (133829 LK23)
111 Alexander Welter (215371 LK23)
112 Alexander Schödder (211219 LK23)
113 Sven Schindler (215679 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Sindorf (3086)
Marcus Fischer
Tel: 02273604761
Mobil: 01725287610

101 Sebastian Blum (125045 LK13) W
102 Ertugrul Körpinar (184487 LK20)
103 Marcus Fischer (120232 LK19)
104 Thomas Hardt (214018 LK23)
105 Felix Siebert (113843 LK23)
106 Maximilian Walter (200933 LK23)
107 Matthias Schwetlick (215697 LK23)
108 Hendrik Klein (184485 LK23)
109 Tobias Schmidt (130995 LK23)
110 Niklas Walter (200932 LK23)
111 Joe Adler (215820 LK23)
112 Fabian Fahle (130997 LK23)
113 Joshua Gaida (184483 LK23)
114 Julian Weyhrauch (215698 LK23)
115 Dominik Kaufhold (215696 LK23)
116 Christopher Serf (100113 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Simon Lembach
Tel: 02235-1368

301 Tim Kleinöder (135996 LK15)
302 Benedikt Hammerschlag (120848 LK15)
303 Julian Lembach (111055 LK19)
304 Simon Lembach (106396 LK20)
305 David Alexander Laufs (98867 LK21)
306 Raphael Wiemar (122533 LK21)
307 Sebastian Schütten (91808 LK22)
308 Julian Böhme (164227 LK20)
309 Nick Schwemin (189248 LK20)
310 Maurice Schäfer (194646 LK20)
311 Aaron Sergeev (188286 LK23)
312 Nik Talic (194645 LK21)
313 Philip Reiße (197771 LK21)
314 Christoph Hammerschlag (100674 LK23)
315 Stephan Förstner (165037 LK23)
316 David Breitbach (114849 LK23)
317 Michel Schütten (137709 LK23)
318 Nik Bundesmann (188454 LK23)
319 Luca Pütz (208179 LK23)
320 Daniel Schmitz (188270 LK23)