Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4K1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Kerpen (3085)
Nico Keller
Tel: 0157/37152515

101 Tim Severin (187176 LK19)
102 Nico Keller (141646 LK19)
103 Jeremie Wendt (174051 LK23)
104 Jason Wagner (187180 LK23)
201 Kevin Knubertz (130456 LK20)
202 Gerrit Jan Reimer (140573 LK22)
203 Yannick Groß (204794 LK21)
204 Patrick Piechatzek (187179 LK22)
205 Bastian Meyer (166625 LK23)
206 Lukas Müller (207857 LK23)
207 Daniel Reddig (133829 LK23)
208 Fabian Graf (187182 LK23)
209 Alexander Schödder (211219 LK23)
210 Oskar Keymer (206525 LK23)
211 Christian Mauritz (202625 LK20) SW
212 Peter Piechatzek (126630 LK23) SW
213 Christopher Healey (90068 LK23)

Wesselinger THC Kronenbusch (3123)
Daniel Leutheuser
Mobil: 017657908974

101 Domenico Pagliarello (134956 LK21)
102 Daniel Leutheuser (119377 LK22)
103 Fabian Leutheuser (131095 LK20)
104 Jan.Maximilian Fierke (178111 LK23)
105 Leonardo Fiannaca (134955 LK23)
106 Cosmin Gavrila Dumitru (207980 LK23) W
107 Leonhard Jostmeyer (211619 LK23)

TC Erftstadt-Gymnich (3267)
Marcel Müller
Tel: 02235-959573
Mobil: 0177 9715335

101 Peter Wasserfuhr (193414 LK09) W
102 Thomas Weigand (45560 LK14) W
103 Sascha Sever (211208 LK21) W
104 Stephan Kurth (108562 LK23)
105 Marcel Müller (122928 LK23)
106 Nicolas Schnitzler (187192 LK22)
107 Luis Rodenkirchen (136800 LK23)
108 Tom Rodenkirchen (110469 LK23)
109 Christian Erkelenz (208998 LK23)
110 Elias Hofsuemmer (188430 LK21)
111 André Erkelenz (193415 LK23) W
112 Stefan Gärtner (208997 LK22) W

TSE Erftstadt (3276)
Niklas Spehl
Tel: 0223586903

101 Helmut Trué (195563 LK13) W
102 Jan Küsters (102860 LK14) W
103 Holger Kürmann (197666 LK16) W
104 Richard de Groot (131070 LK16) W
105 Simon Zimmer (112747 LK20)
106 Thomas Kurth (121216 LK23) W
107 Niklas Spehl (134736 LK21)
108 Aaron Conrad (145427 LK23)
109 Oliver Goralczyk (199581 LK23)
110 Nils Grunert (171487 LK23)
111 Max Neubauer (171499 LK23)
112 Mick Zünkler (214937 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Bornheim (3381)
Darius Pflug
Mobil: 0163/6325280

101 Marc Ritter (69052 LK22)
102 Bernhard Bröhl (93957 LK23)
103 Michael Breuer (111723 LK23)
104 Darius Pflug (191986 LK23)
105 Christian Bröhl (111727 LK23)
106 Pascal Beduhn (206556 LK23)
107 Phillip Arenz (196866 LK23)
108 Konstantin Dreesen (206557 LK23)
109 Marcian Ultsch (196884 LK23)
110 Heinz Busacker (88801 LK23) W
111 Robert Widdig (69048 LK23) W
112 Werner Nettekoven (93946 LK23) W