Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4K1, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Tom-Niklas aus der Fuenten
Tel: 0179-9369216

301 Marlon Adler (203180 LK15)
302 Felix Nötzold (183376 LK15)
303 Jerome Dissaux (192187 LK15)
304 Aljoscha Thönneßen (108504 LK17)
305 Timo Günthner (95972 LK23)
306 Tom-Niklas aus der Fuenten (122678 LK18)
307 Lukas Aigner (198841 LK18)
308 Justin Reinert (128238 LK20)
309 Leo Münch (157260 LK19)
310 Philipp Holtmann (157302 LK21)
311 Alexander Heinen (188355 LK23)
312 Joel Deutzmann (133421 LK23)
313 Johannes Brinkmann (200577 LK23)
314 Ben Möller (139698 LK21)
315 Andreas Odenthal (94933 LK22)
316 Frederick Faßbender (193862 LK21)
317 Philipp Bijlsma (198654 LK20)
318 Patrick Kessel (183373 LK21)
319 Bastian Schlömer (188951 LK21)
320 Elias Aaron Ackburally (188297 LK23)
321 Jona Berger (139703 LK23)
322 Christopher Kurent (144538 LK22)
323 Nick Zenker (188298 LK22)
324 Finn Lemke (198254 LK23)
325 Nicholas Erl (198252 LK23)
326 Christian Reis (198253 LK23)

TC Liblar (3053)
Sebastian Lips
Tel: 02235 985600
Mobil: 0178 9044735

101 Claus Kraupa (211916 LK11)
102 Neil Berkessel (108659 LK18)
103 Felix van Reimersdahl (127055 LK19)
104 Sebastian Lips (120566 LK20)
105 Dominic Langner (203154 LK23)
106 Leon Walther (187463 LK20)
107 Nils Ebermann (188457 LK22)
108 Nico Thöni (142168 LK23)
109 Paul Molitor (198772 LK23)
110 Lukas Schuergers (166418 LK23)
111 Jannik Neuß (187778 LK20)
112 Alexander Schäfges (128794 LK23)
113 Marc Krüger (210446 LK23)
114 Sebastian Nichtweiß (159670 LK23)
115 Frederic Schultz (136275 LK23)
116 Tim Laakmann (133813 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Moritz Dumberth
Tel: 0223844209
Mobil: 0176-31563555

201 René Wermke (198984 LK18) SW
202 Moritz Dumberth (131630 LK18)
203 Jannik Nolden (131565 LK19)
204 Mark Giesen (131626 LK21)
205 Frédéric Nicolas (123768 LK19)
206 Niels Gehlen (214207 LK20)
207 Lennart Wenzkus (98845 LK21)
208 Marlon Merges (115955 LK19)
209 Andreas Stoffels (24270 LK22)
210 David Stoffels (24266 LK23)
211 Dirk Vieren (46383 LK22) SW
212 Timo Kalmes (131617 LK23)
213 Tristan Langner (183441 LK21)
214 Thomas Langner (188683 LK21)
215 Vincent Laschet (201502 LK21)
216 Marian Langner (190625 LK21)
217 Max Lueckel (197239 LK23)
218 Nicolas Nowak (188681 LK23)
219 Simon-Peter Schiffer (210984 LK23)
220 Pascal Hanel (197231 LK23)
221 Daniel Janßen (204574 LK23)
222 Philipp Klett (192946 LK22)
223 Simon Schümmer (203248 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Heimerzheim (3201)
Maik Hoppe
Tel: 02254/600300
Mobil: 017647805166

101 Gunter Amonat (61744 LK08)
102 Frank Weinberg (36095 LK08)
103 Robin Hießerich (145029 LK09)
104 Jens Nolden (59885 LK09)
105 Patrick Schuesseler (76097 LK12)
106 Sascha van Üüm (76846 LK12)
107 Phillip Niendorf (122711 LK12)
108 Sebastian Faßbender (118784 LK15)
109 Christian Basermann (137454 LK15)
110 Niklas Möllers (118210 LK15)
111 Kevin Niendorf (122712 LK17)
112 Frank Behm (63685 LK18)
113 Jan-Niklas Bülles (118212 LK18)
114 Daniel Dugandzic (74186 LK19)
115 Maik Hoppe (118213 LK22)
116 Maximilian Kost (137456 LK22)
117 Jan Henrik Mirgeler (118209 LK22)
118 Dominik Vogt (185863 LK22)
119 Jan Ahlborn (208085 LK23)
120 Stefan Basermann (154982 LK23)
121 George Kingate (185937 LK23)
122 Marten Klees (124351 LK23)
123 Tobias Mirgeler (154970 LK23)

BTV Brühl (3361)
Manuel Mittelstedt
Tel: 02227/80785

101 Marco Raddatz (13593 LK12) W
102 Lennart Reißner (215693 LK13)
103 Christian Spiecker (27133 LK19) W
104 Kolja Nachtkamp (102698 LK23)
105 Manuel Mittelstedt (138110 LK21)
106 Maximilian Billotet (129435 LK22)
107 Laurenz Hagnau (141186 LK23)
108 Marvin Stackmann (124015 LK23)
109 Hagen Billotet (137348 LK21)
110 Sebastian Gollub (198567 LK23)
111 Paul Giefer (208990 LK23)
112 Tim Staalberg (120678 LK23)
113 Daniel Gómez Stiefenhöfer (215474 LK23)
114 Daniel Becker (215475 LK23)
115 Mathis Bidet (195390 LK23)
116 Sebastian Herrmann (215476 LK23)
117 Enrik Droppelmann (195289 LK23)
118 Antonis Venghaus (187655 LK23)
119 Jörg Fuchs (27135 LK23) W
120 Gerrit Gröning (193357 LK22) W
121 Michael Aschauer (202797 LK23) W
122 Ingo Plesterninks (207269 LK23) W
123 Alexander Saxler (202606 LK23)
124 Tim Oliver Lohr (208992 LK23)
125 Jan Gebhard (208989 LK23)
126 Jan-Niklas Kreutz (211765 LK23)
127 Christian Haag (211764 LK23)
128 Philip von Meding (211766 LK23)
129 Tobias Hagen (213163 LK23)
130 Mathis Arns (213161 LK23)
131 Lukas Halli (211767 LK23)