Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4K1, Gruppe C im Winter 2019

KTC Weidenpescher Park (2095)
Markus Hiller
Tel: 0221-16846771
Mobil: 0157/75213848

301 Sebastian Hillig (204883 LK22)
302 Samuel Kreitz (112736 LK18)
303 Moritz Dransfeld (210819 LK17)
304 Janik Reifferscheid (189587 LK17)
305 Benedikt Mövius (207310 LK17)
306 Sebastian Brauch (215767 LK23)
307 Markus Hiller (96224 LK18)
308 Oliver Dünnfründ (145750 LK17) SW
309 Tobias Oertel (68058 LK19) SW
310 Christian Johannes Ranis (203213 LK23)
311 Dennis Krey (91778 LK18)
312 Bastian Diesch (117622 LK22)
313 Tufan Uludag (211481 LK23) SW
314 Matthias Müller (198643 LK19) SW
315 Jan-Philipp Ratz (207277 LK22) SW
316 Marcel Schrader (211498 LK23) SW
317 Florian Fischer (207275 LK22) SW
318 Dino Dominkovic (139417 LK19)
319 Viktor Burgi (203007 LK21)
320 Julian Christ (185613 LK23)
321 Finn Gutkäß (136741 LK20)
322 Filip Maciejak (109230 LK23)
323 Janik Leiß (195673 LK23)
324 Jerry Kohl (185612 LK21)
325 Rasmus Faber (192669 LK21)
326 Paul Sander (182612 LK21)

TG GW im DJK Bocklemünd (2110)
Andreas Witkiewicz
Tel: 01773556212

101 Andreas Witkiewicz (136951 LK16)
102 Frederick Milz (211949 LK19)
103 Sascha Haack (117698 LK21)
104 Fabian Warnking (210952 LK22)
201 Lars Zimmermann (80684 LK19)
202 Diogo Dossena-Acauan (215813 LK23)
203 Michael Esser (97581 LK19) SW
204 Benjamin Jurczyk (192020 LK22)
205 Christopher Heeck (193650 LK21)
206 Roman Roßmann (206765 LK23)
207 Raoul Schilp (105454 LK23)
208 Fabien Loucheur (198832 LK22)
209 Sascha Lipp (117541 LK23)
210 Jens Heiler (198833 LK23)
211 Julius Osthues (215812 LK23)
212 Philipp Fahrenkrog-Petersen (193652 LK23)
213 Martin Ronsdorf (185879 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Porz (2112)
Kilian Schnell
Mobil: 01525/4101519

201 Jonas Kautenburger (121416 LK16)
202 Marius Schenkel (116553 LK16)
203 Alexander Klamann (193807 LK18)
204 Tristan Saur (193079 LK17)
205 Kilian Schnell (121268 LK20)
206 Tim Fritzinger (135435 LK18)
207 Janik Scheer (130144 LK18)
208 Alexander Gerwe (90536 LK19)
209 Thorben Jung (119487 LK23)
210 Lars Greven (185598 LK18)
211 Tizian Jakubec (126180 LK18)
212 Jonas Nowak (130137 LK20)
213 Sebastian Meurer (93761 LK21)
214 Mats Ploder (130142 LK21)
215 Dominik Runnebaum (130143 LK22)
216 Sven Lukas Tarlowski (150964 LK22)
217 Thomas Junker (112261 LK23)
218 Nemanja Mitic (215744 LK23)
219 Felix Roder (105716 LK23)
220 Fabian Sperling (200883 LK23)

TV Dellbrück (2120)
Felix Compes
Tel: 0221-6803442

201 Felix Compes (103704 LK12)
202 Martin Weikenmeier (66261 LK14)
203 Martin Beger (76872 LK14)
204 Moritz Richartz (66299 LK14)
205 Robin Weber (140110 LK20)
301 Alezandro Lopez Pereira (205601 LK21)
302 Joe Peters (124924 LK19)
303 Michel Keldenich (101435 LK20)
304 Stefan Remmel (100884 LK18)
305 Sascha Heinen (190401 LK18)
306 Paul Kleine (195366 LK21)
307 Finn Behrenbeck (201151 LK23)
308 Aurel Rochell (201159 LK21)
309 Wim Wesselmann (189915 LK21)
310 Tim Siems (205757 LK23)
311 Peter Drüppel (192753 LK21)
312 Jonas Sinne (195246 LK22)
313 Leon Reisloh (195367 LK23)

TC Rondorf (2202)
Matthias Knüttgen
Tel: 0223321380
Mobil: 0152-34255672

201 Moritz Krämer (205659 LK20)
202 Adam Jarecki (185036 LK21)
203 Christian Gräf (125038 LK19)
204 Matthias Knüttgen (97869 LK23)
205 Marc Schoenherr (34468 LK23)
206 Franz Zeisler (187647 LK20)
207 Maximilian Kellerhof (178354 LK21)
208 Jannick Brändel (141451 LK20)
209 Tom Zeisler (192974 LK20)
210 Nico Buchmüller (130112 LK23)
211 Jean Tenk (201546 LK23)
212 Cedric Riechers (203232 LK23)
213 Timo Gust (141454 LK23)