Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4K1, Gruppe C im Sommer 2018

ESV Blau-Rot Bonn (3030)
Andreas Sonntag
Mobil: 0160 / 97755092

101 Helge Remmers (204055 LK16) W
102 Björn Spilles (51416 LK17) W
103 Andreas Sonntag (213927 LK23)
104 Maximilian Göhring (139157 LK21)
105 Ben Julian Winter (139152 LK22)
106 Moritz Miebach (147370 LK23)
107 Aaron Gerstgrasser (200070 LK22)
108 Jakob Groeger (200043 LK23)
109 Malte von Hofe (25760 LK23) W
110 Stephan Keuk (207664 LK23) W
111 Thomas Hanke (198788 LK23)
112 Fernando Negri Teixeira (210282 LK23)
113 Jan Mathis Winter (200068 LK23)
114 Benjamin Upmeyer (210381 LK23)
115 Christoph Hemmann (210343 LK23)
116 Johannes Hartmann (200074 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Stommeln (3151)
Cornelius Clemens
Tel: 022382348

201 Lennart Wenzkus (98845 LK21)
202 Andreas Stoffels (24270 LK22) SW
203 David Stoffels (24266 LK23) SW
204 Cornelius Clemens (131637 LK21)
205 Lukas Fischer (120718 LK23)
206 Björn Volkmer (131641 LK23)
207 Tristan Langner (183441 LK21)
208 Yannic Steinbart (131643 LK23)
209 Max Lueckel (197239 LK23)
210 Nicolas Nowak (188681 LK23)
211 Simon-Peter Schiffer (210984 LK23)
212 Pascal Hanel (197231 LK23)
213 Daniel Janßen (204574 LK23)

TC Hersel-Widdig e.V. (3274)
Frank Frick
Tel: 02222-952337

101 Michael Söntgen (82490 LK10) W
102 Frank Frick (111335 LK11)
103 Thomas Kmonitzek (36670 LK13) W
104 Daniel Seifert (148593 LK15) W
105 Michael Bruehl (59367 LK17) W
106 Florian Frick (129532 LK19)
107 Mario Urmitzer (83525 LK23)
108 Jörg Kreutzer (54497 LK22) W
109 Alfred Santen (118405 LK17) W
110 Niklas Seifert (203017 LK23)
111 Fabian Söntgen (188576 LK23)
112 Ilja Ivic (215147 LK23)
113 Felix Straub (129533 LK23)
114 Leon Weingarten (136611 LK22)
115 Carl Sprengler (203365 LK23)
116 Simon Düx (188578 LK23)
117 Jonas Krotz (213563 LK23)
118 Lukas Kaiser (211991 LK23)

TC Eichenbusch-Veytal (3415)
Max Salewsti
Tel: 02256 - 3405

101 Max Salewsti (132335 LK23)
102 Aaron Zinken (193995 LK22)
103 Marc Reuter (193984 LK23)
104 Christopf Prinz (203882 LK23)
105 Janos Steinhausen (193993 LK23)
106 Christian Rath (63147 LK23) W
107 Torsten Dammberg (207943 LK23) W
108 Alexander Schulte (212408 LK23) W
109 Andre Schneider (212405 LK23) W
110 Wilfried Ueberhofen (118200 LK23) W

TSG Weiss-Blau Stommeln (3447)
Marius Becker
101 Kai Lüdecke (96001 LK23)
102 Marius Becker (213665 LK23)
103 Patrick König (104096 LK23)
104 Dennis Schneider (213671 LK23)
105 Markus Beyer (213666 LK23)
106 Stephan Triebel (89928 LK23)
107 Frédéric Liedmann (213668 LK23)
108 Volker Schmidt (213670 LK23)