Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4K2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TV Blau-Weiß Hoengen (1010)
Robin Kunze-Feltgen
Tel: 02404/62495
Mobil: 0174/9072067

101 Jens Kriesel (86537 LK10) W
102 Tobias Storms (69724 LK16) W
103 Dominik Günder (130690 LK20)
104 Robin Kunze-Feltgen (109510 LK18)
105 Fabio Scholl (57331 LK20) W
106 Lukas Breuer (118286 LK20)
107 Daniel Jeranek (25107 LK21)
108 Arne Graf (203695 LK23)
109 Wolfgang Schiene (112542 LK20) W
110 Arne Karger (109507 LK23)
111 Max Nitzinger (130684 LK23)
112 Kevin Kusturin (203696 LK23)
113 Alexander Stransky (181250 LK23)
114 Jan-Oliver Hermanns (215834 LK23)
115 Fabian Wicking (130294 LK21)
116 Lutz Sommer (187614 LK23)

VfR Übach-Palenberg (1166)
Benedikt Volm
Tel: 02451/69349

101 Frank Kozian (43499 LK11) W
102 Jesús José Gallardo Rodriguez (185925 LK19)
103 Benedikt Volm (107962 LK20)
104 Andreas Steffes (53915 LK20)
105 Matthias Römer (48787 LK20)
106 Dennis Mahlstedt (211123 LK23)
107 Bernhard Barwinski (207470 LK23)
108 Patrick Born (211845 LK23)
109 Michael Kirchmann (183391 LK23) W
110 Felix Walther (195416 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Barmen (1233)
Thorsten Lafos
Tel: 02461/9395878
Mobil: 0179/3958099

101 Gregor Extra (37414 LK08) W
102 Markus Handels (54347 LK12) W
103 Niko Johannsen (199215 LK13) W
104 Tarik Schwarzer (87568 LK13) W
105 Darius Cofalla (26764 LK14) W
106 Dietmar Heinen (37421 LK14) W
107 Ulrich Horn (37422 LK16) W
108 Walter Riesen (46924 LK17) W
109 Emanuel Reibenspies (20262 LK19)
110 Thorsten Lafos (140486 LK18)
111 Matthias Engel (49395 LK20)
112 Torsten Wirtz (34185 LK21)
113 Andreas Peters (95867 LK21)
114 Niklas Heinen (154146 LK22)
115 Henning Schaffert (189494 LK22)
116 Roman Shemet (189496 LK22)
117 Max Meurer (189493 LK23)
118 Timo Kreutz (154144 LK23)
119 Markus Gilges (194220 LK23)
120 Oliver Lafos (140485 LK23)
121 Andre Tiede (213557 LK23)
122 Andre Jumpertz (195220 LK23)
123 Björn Nelles (215689 LK23)

TV Huchem-Stammeln (1237)
Florian Giebe
Tel: 02428/5365
Mobil: 0157/84627444

101 Stefan Schlaugat (20235 LK07) W
102 Alexander Stens (48791 LK08) W
103 Thorsten Cornelius (66785 LK10) W
104 Christian Bertrand (131798 LK11) W
105 Leroy Schilling (128139 LK13)
106 Björn Bauer (60487 LK14) W
107 Christian Pley (72359 LK14) W
108 Yannick Mathieu (121959 LK18)
109 Sebastian Koch (79589 LK19) W
110 Sebastian Sievernich (170734 LK19)
111 Florian Giebe (121960 LK19)
112 Nick Reinartz (195630 LK18)
113 Cedrik Kopitzki (194443 LK21)
114 Max Müller (170197 LK23)
115 Nils Wolf (195631 LK23)
116 Timon Krause (187539 LK23)
117 Tim Salentin (185693 LK23)
118 Niklas Duwe (139643 LK23)

TC Aachen-Brand (1257)
Maurice Müller
Tel: 0241/5590377
Mobil: 0176/41938927

301 Maurice Müller (199056 LK19)
302 Jan Leufgens (115993 LK20)
303 Loris Kühnel (186954 LK22)
304 Tobias Vaterrodt (201748 LK20)
305 Florian Vaterrodt (155160 LK20)
306 Miro Eisenbarth (197668 LK21)
307 Niklas Horbach (164598 LK21)
401 Daniel Zinken (133727 LK21)
402 Arne Michel (214145 LK19)
403 Leon Winkler (116180 LK23)
404 Bennet Kühnel (155159 LK23)
405 Bennet Köppchen (211360 LK23)
406 Jan Schillings (72206 LK23)
407 Jakob Görgen (195547 LK22)
408 Karlo Sohrab (194940 LK20)
409 Mika Rudnick (192809 LK22)
410 Maximilian von Wirth (209004 LK23)
411 Jonah Müller (192813 LK23)
412 Leon Vellguth (197785 LK23)
413 Noah Schwarz (205823 LK23)
414 Liam Backe (197787 LK23)
415 Tamo Dohlen (205821 LK23)
416 Ali Eshaefi (211361 LK23)