Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4K2, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Julian Jaspert
Tel: 0221-82821029
Mobil: 0176-63270052

501 Alexander Grebe (211267 LK23)
502 Maximilian Sobek (211268 LK23)
503 Robin Mühlhausen (186020 LK23)
504 Julian Jaspert (191064 LK22)
505 Fabian Windeler (204317 LK20)
506 Jan Yadava (210163 LK23)
507 Johannes Guth (126852 LK23)
508 Simon Kahl (193619 LK20)
509 Yannick Rathgeb (193091 LK21)
510 Julius Wirth (188116 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst (2109)
Pascal Rögels
Tel: 0221-9656489

401 David Ben Bündgens (134589 LK09) S
402 Michael Babayev (139118 LK13)
403 Daniel Münter (140584 LK15)
404 Timo Fischer (187989 LK15)
405 Benjamin Leidig (69328 LK15) SW
406 Pascal Rögels (105355 LK19)
407 Luca Papalia (140690 LK17)
408 Christian Glöckner (93036 LK18) SW
409 Sebastian Leidig (92931 LK19) SW
410 Jakob Ebeling (185686 LK18)
411 Felix Münz (183303 LK23)
412 Maurice Brucker (140687 LK18)
413 Bastian Thalmayer (129807 LK20)
414 Paul Jaspers (166339 LK19)
415 Florian Kramer (184833 LK20)
416 Tim Wessel (69326 LK21) SW
417 Philipp Dahlbender (120282 LK23)
418 Adrian Hedge (215586 LK23)
419 Eike Eschmann (23366 LK23) SW
420 Gereon Gulle (183304 LK23)
421 Dominik Schindler (123425 LK23)
422 Tobias Hahne (84032 LK22) SW
423 Carlos Stipp (198708 LK21)
424 Nico Drescher (184822 LK23)
425 Edward Babayev (189130 LK22)
426 Patrick Lambertz (184834 LK20)

TTVG GW 1928 Porz-Eil (2118)
Daniel Pilschek
Tel: 02203/26810
Mobil: 0152 54586434

101 Ilja Mindlin (94479 LK03) W
102 Markus Dumrath (34187 LK06) W
103 Jochen Hildebrandt (51899 LK12) W
104 Christian Damm (64223 LK13) W
105 Thomas Krauskopf (26752 LK13) W
106 Manuel Bäuml (190400 LK16)
107 Frederic Hildebrandt (51896 LK19) W
108 Daniel Pilschek (106560 LK18)
109 Georg Hildebrandt (51903 LK23)
110 Stephan Zacharias (121779 LK20)
111 Marco Koch (24529 LK20)
112 Philipp Hundertmark (111071 LK23)
113 Patrick Rogalski (84059 LK23)
114 Max Noßke (111022 LK23)
115 Kai Kaminsky (182749 LK22)
116 Sascha Berg (197295 LK22)
117 Sebastian Linke (197301 LK22)
118 Patrick Mamay (86549 LK22) W
119 Nicolas Koch (24537 LK23) W
120 Thomas Weber (41766 LK23) W

TV Dellbrück (2120)
Sascha Heinen
Mobil: 0176-55697112

301 Alezandro Lopez Pereira (205601 LK21)
302 Joe Peters (124924 LK19)
303 Michel Keldenich (101435 LK20)
304 Stefan Remmel (100884 LK18)
305 Sascha Heinen (190401 LK18)
306 Paul Kleine (195366 LK21)
307 Finn Behrenbeck (201151 LK23)
308 Aurel Rochell (201159 LK21)
309 Wim Wesselmann (189915 LK21)
310 Tim Siems (205757 LK23)
311 Peter Drüppel (192753 LK21)
312 Jonas Sinne (195246 LK22)
313 Leon Reisloh (195367 LK23)

SC Holweide (2208)
Anil Bören Yilmaz
101 Jörg Schaller (101938 LK15)
102 Sebastian Miller (82449 LK16)
103 Rainer Doelle (154593 LK16)
104 Anil Bören Yilmaz (183601 LK19)
105 Sebastian Hilmer (86336 LK21)
106 Christoph Rübenacker (82470 LK22)
107 Markus Pourrier (90633 LK21)
108 Fynn Leubecher (196778 LK22)
109 Sebastian Thiele (196779 LK22)
110 Dirk Sowade (65783 LK23)
111 Hartmut Beuss (152687 LK20)
112 Michael Brandt (119457 LK23)
113 Rainer Daub (127738 LK23)
114 Felix Dzionek (210629 LK23)
115 Aran Farshy (196780 LK23)
116 Tim Schneider (183020 LK23)