Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4K2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef (4074)
Leon Korthaus
Tel: 02224-71142
Mobil: 01716566677

201 Robin Müller (80745 LK13)
202 Robin Krupa (90938 LK13)
203 Julian Siebert (126184 LK14)
204 Vincent Schulte (141062 LK16)
205 Patrick Dockhorn (126183 LK17)
206 Jonas Walkembach (98419 LK17)
207 Felix Bernett (98418 LK19)
208 Hendrik Tafel (118334 LK20)
209 Leon Korthaus (118325 LK21)
210 Hendrik Maria Kuttenkeuler (142166 LK19)
211 Sebastian Heyer (79301 LK23)
212 Lennart Bernett (110964 LK23)
213 Frederic Wirz (118291 LK23)
214 Pablo Vreden (170823 LK21)
215 Conrad Weckbecker (204477 LK23)
216 Moritz Scheermesser (211047 LK23)
217 Pablo Lopez-Gomez (189257 LK22)
218 Simon Pelletier (170847 LK23)
219 Jonas Wolf (155550 LK23)
220 Cedric Hein (170975 LK23)
221 Nicolas Klitsch (170963 LK20)
222 Ruben Schulte (186272 LK22)
223 Tim Ohlert (195370 LK20)
224 Lorenz Gaup (186468 LK22)
225 Justus Jacobi (118324 LK23)
226 Fabian David Tietmeyer (186273 LK23)
227 Max Bußmann (171025 LK23)
228 Pablo Bezelt (171050 LK23)
229 Benito Witzel (209023 LK23)
230 Florian Auras (188994 LK23)
231 Constantin Lucas (132554 LK23)
232 Pablo Zimmer (201168 LK23)
233 Jan Jasper Fuchs (141065 LK23)
234 Leon Wirtz (201169 LK23)
235 Niklas Grünthal (195379 LK23)

TC Spich (4164)
Philipp Röhrig
Tel: 02241-403243
Mobil: 01629050117

201 Daniel Kiessling (67525 LK19)
202 Philipp Röhrig (36178 LK21)
203 Daniel Voss (77009 LK22)
204 Leon-David Lange (125729 LK22)
205 Justus Staudt (135321 LK23)
206 Marcel Diekmann (207976 LK23)
207 Luca Lange (135319 LK23)
208 Benedikt Olbertz (90668 LK23)
209 Daniel Silistianeau (209158 LK22) SW
210 Michael Meik (45464 LK21) SW
211 Roland Schütz (182845 LK23) SW

STV Am Grafenkreuz (4238)
Thomas Dahmann
Tel: 02241/2000699
Mobil: 017690797437

101 Mika Lamers (89567 LK11) W
102 Markus Siebenmorgen (79615 LK13) W
103 Philipp Dahmann (202014 LK20)
104 Lukas Dahmann (202012 LK20)
105 Pascal Baum (139951 LK20)
106 Leon Schneider (139950 LK20)
107 Tim Lücke (89572 LK23)
108 Jan Michael (177830 LK21)
109 Marcus Fichtel (180622 LK22)
110 Sebastian Hilbich (126833 LK23)
111 Ben Raderschadt (137091 LK23)
112 Finnard Leineweber (131037 LK23)
113 Jonas Pütz (177829 LK23)
114 Nicolas Zimmermann (179073 LK23)
115 Jan Portz (191565 LK23)
116 Frederic Sittig (187773 LK23)
117 Henri Gutsche (191571 LK23)

TC Lohmar (4243)
Jamal Abu Shihada
Tel: 06155/849003
Mobil: 017661999743

201 Fabian Wilhelmy (111047 LK19)
202 Fabian Nentwig (209323 LK22)
203 Marc Grote (127789 LK20)
204 Jamal Abu Shihada (202385 LK22)
205 Mario Follmann (189913 LK23) SW
206 Oliver Bollmann (42069 LK21) SW
301 Marc Kipnik (188093 LK20)
302 Dominik Beyer (183067 LK19)
303 Finn Grote (191851 LK20)
304 Timo Biesenbach (173630 LK22)
305 Noah Schauerte (195837 LK23)
306 Yannick Nießen (205673 LK23)
307 Manuel Kammerer (205671 LK22)
308 Tim Thiemann (182864 LK23)
309 Moriitz Jeske (190906 LK23)
310 Jonas Vogt (140333 LK23)
311 Florian Baier (209389 LK23)
312 Karim Laatiri (140316 LK23)
313 Jan Philippe Barison (172236 LK23)
314 Niklas Weinitz (200723 LK23)
315 Lukas Turanskyj (139925 LK23)
316 Luca Diamantopoulos (173680 LK23)
317 Nils Sebastian Pimmer (190913 LK23)
318 Lars Schäfer (190914 LK23)
319 Marvin Kirschling (173617 LK23)
320 Felix Jeske (190907 LK23)
321 Lars Kipnik (200726 LK23)

TSC Troisdorf (4272)
Damian Dünwald
201 Lars Müller-Späth (189196 LK23)
202 Mario Kühn (130134 LK22)
203 Marco Agraz (133373 LK21)
204 Damian Dünwald (158197 LK22)
205 Maximilian Schneider (102697 LK23)
206 Yannik Rix (133438 LK23)
207 Patrik Stelzig (214623 LK23)
208 Jakob Esch (204065 LK23)
209 Till Werner (138141 LK23)
210 Nils Scheffler (138158 LK23)
211 Nico Redman (212207 LK23)
212 Pascal Maczey (212206 LK23)
213 Dennis Altan (212205 LK23)
214 Andreas Pokorny (188805 LK23)
215 Robert Vogt (185179 LK23)
216 Ulrich Meyer (185157 LK23)