Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4K3, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Siersdorfer TC (1160)
Sandro Rang
Tel: 02464-6026143
Mobil: 015202062541

301 Sandro Rang (190945 LK22)
302 Pierre Zurkaulen (208973 LK23)
303 Patrick Königs (208974 LK23)
304 David Käbisch (208979 LK23)
305 Boris Dziazko (210238 LK23)
306 Thomas Faßbender (195402 LK23)
307 Oliver Herings (208977 LK23)
308 Michael Wagenplatz (208976 LK23)
309 Jochen Käbisch (211616 LK23)
310 Volker Bubacz (190946 LK23)
311 Jörg Ederer (17071 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Stolberg (1161)
Markus Stühlen
Tel: 02402/21204
Mobil: 0176-31565362

201 Kevin Bartz (211289 LK23)
202 Daniel Polte (100277 LK23)
203 Michael Konkel (103161 LK23)
204 Tobias Feldhoff (214920 LK23)
205 Stefan Schumacher (208088 LK23)
206 Nils-Edwin Schartmann (208087 LK23)
207 Florian Bach (133819 LK23)
208 Philipp Inden (189223 LK23)
209 Felix Poick (185409 LK23)
210 Falk Paulus (189227 LK23)
211 Maximilian Gronert (185527 LK23)
212 Jan Weigel (196067 LK23)

TC Aachen-Brand (1257)
Bennet Köppchen
Mobil: 0157/81526886

301 Daniel Zinken (133727 LK21)
302 Jan Leufgens (115993 LK20)
303 Bennet Köppchen (211360 LK23)
304 Florian Vaterrodt (155160 LK20)
305 Miro Eisenbarth (197668 LK21)
306 Niklas Horbach (164598 LK21)
307 Moritz-Elias Kall (175687 LK22)
308 Loris Kühnel (186954 LK22)
309 Bennet Kühnel (155159 LK23)
310 Leon Vellguth (197785 LK23)
311 Jan Schillings (72206 LK23)
312 Mika Rudnick (192809 LK22)
313 Maximilian von Wirth (209004 LK23)
314 Jonah Müller (192813 LK23)
315 Liam Backe (197787 LK23)
316 Tamo Dohlen (205821 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiß Strauch (1260)
Dennis Wilde
Tel: 02473/3837
Mobil: 016096682598

101 Justus Prummenbaum (141938 LK20)
102 Mario Nießen (141937 LK20)
103 Jochen Kirch (27224 LK22) W
104 Yannik Wilde (121688 LK23)
105 Thomas Liebreich (194121 LK22) W
106 Damian Rhie (59923 LK23) W
107 Thomas Breuer (72352 LK23) W
108 Sascha Treitz (211216 LK23)
109 Dennis Wilde (121689 LK23)
110 Marco Harth (126545 LK23)
111 Lars Kell (126550 LK23)
112 Dominik Puhl (70568 LK23)
113 Matthis Krings (188221 LK23)
114 Andreas Lennartz (211145 LK23) W

Aachen-Laurensberger TC (1275)
Felix Mockenhaupt
Mobil: 0176/81660740

301 Felix Mockenhaupt (201303 LK19)
302 Max Lencer (192613 LK20)
303 Tim Tettero (197362 LK18)
304 Tobias Kleinholz (132003 LK19)
305 Christoph Mautsch (88975 LK23)
306 Justus Littke (125573 LK23)
307 Hannes Ruland (124580 LK21)
308 Ansgar Adami (211929 LK23)
309 Sascha Wilhelm (116235 LK23)
310 Wilko Happach (198588 LK23)
311 Dominik Kueres (198511 LK23)
312 Christian Holland (109860 LK23)
313 Lukas Grafenauer (128956 LK21)
314 Jonathan Scheidt (141400 LK23)
315 Lennart Richter (196357 LK23)

TV Aachen-Vaalserquartier 1986 (1424)
Jens Schneider
101 Ulf Bongers (184806 LK19) W
102 Thien An Duong Dinh (191180 LK23)
103 Julian Becker (200783 LK23)
104 Lukas Heidemanns (212645 LK23)
105 Jens Schneider (209044 LK23)
106 Max Bläser (202432 LK23)
107 Younus Al Khattab (209042 LK23)
108 Mustafa Al Khattab (209043 LK23)
109 Christoph Steppuhn (184810 LK23)
110 Daniel Baumann (195900 LK23)
111 Marius Zeevaert (195901 LK23)
112 Julian Vollmer (196154 LK23)
113 Pepe Fernandez Dorado (214048 LK23)
114 Jannis Bähr (209033 LK23)
115 Leon Eldring (212643 LK23)