Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4OL, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TC Grün-Weiß Aachen (1006)
Michael Nowak
Tel: 0241-78182
Mobil: 017661036233

101 Michiel de Krom (210793 LK01)
102 Ryan Nijboer (215755 LK01)
103 Yannick Zenden (161809 LK01)
104 Marius Meiszies (33657 LK01)
105 Tim Claus Gennes (166066 LK01)
201 Trutz Henssen (112536 LK01)
202 David Korsten (114125 LK01)
203 Michael Nowak (24993 LK01)
204 Julius Becker (213550 LK01)
205 Christian Rasch (198757 LK02)
206 Paul Meuwissen (129212 LK02)
207 Daniel Förster (63647 LK04)
208 Till Richter (203220 LK04)
209 Maximilian Dengel (143509 LK07)
210 Henri Bröseler (118576 LK08)
211 Ilie Zenden (146266 LK08)
301 Julius Lange (126440 LK08)
302 Cedric Pelka (127898 LK09)
303 Patrick Bringmann (122088 LK09)
304 Jochen Renner (56449 LK09) SW
305 Willi Peter (100293 LK09)
306 Cyrus Zalpour (56448 LK10) SW
307 Nicholas Kasperk (140721 LK11)
308 Julian Karl (124971 LK12)
309 Jakob Rinschen (123708 LK13)
310 Johannes Bosse (215219 LK13)
311 Christian Keller (205364 LK13)
312 Luka-Leon Schömer (187559 LK14)
313 Johannes Lube (110397 LK15)
314 Max Simons (140728 LK16)
315 Simon Terbrack (140725 LK16)
316 Henning Specks (140722 LK16)
317 Kostantin Sattler (216013 LK16)
318 Niklas Konrad (105461 LK17)
319 Marcus Schaps (103761 LK17)
320 Maximilian Quentmeier (193349 LK19)
401 Noah Unterhansberg (213795 LK23)
402 Conrad Liebsch (104233 LK20)
403 Jakob Foos (201461 LK19)
404 Julius Genske (128825 LK21)
405 Stefan Engel (205365 LK22)
406 Ruben Busch (123710 LK20)
407 Niklas Lange (122341 LK22)
408 Tim Eckey (125253 LK18)
409 Dominik Moritz (214411 LK23)
410 Christian Paarsch (211376 LK23)
411 Anton Mennenöh (211378 LK23)
412 Sebastian Gerken (187916 LK20)
413 Adrian Bienbar (193162 LK18)
414 Christopher Kasperk (191208 LK18)
415 Mirko Frielingsdorf (126457 LK21)
416 Andrej Kostenko (188293 LK23)
417 Julian Döring (124973 LK23)

Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss (2091)
Max Zerhusen
Mobil: 0176-81097674

101 Julien Dubail (206420 LK01)
102 Omar Salman (206264 LK01)
103 Laurant Olivier Daxhelet (210605 LK01)
104 Ramon Weil (104452 LK01)
201 Ricardo Hagedoorn (213264 LK01)
202 Louis Malejka (109212 LK01)
203 Sebastian Rützel (29665 LK01)
204 Alexander Caspari (88596 LK02)
205 Max Zerhusen (126645 LK02)
206 Kristofer Knof (117479 LK02)
207 Jan Werner (215539 LK02)
208 Jacek Szygowski (104211 LK04)
209 Tim Schäfer (133102 LK05)
210 Stephan Schneider (187606 LK07) SW
211 Daniel Grewe (101230 LK07) SW
212 Paul Voigt (133101 LK07)
213 Marcel Opitz (92170 LK07)
214 Patrick Pfisterer (206778 LK08)
215 Bert Müller (100666 LK09) SW
216 Nils Sieben (137550 LK09)
217 Joshua Doyle (108005 LK10)
218 Thomas Comba (201463 LK11) SW
219 Florian Jank (191065 LK11)
220 Björn Künstlinger (94030 LK13)
221 Frederick Meyer (135935 LK15)
222 Timo Joecks (137783 LK18)
223 Lars Klesse (132977 LK21)
224 David Szewczyk (193097 LK21)
225 Felix Tillmann (139610 LK18)
226 Dominik Voss (135937 LK22)
227 Nils Hilbert (30742 LK19)
228 Paul Doberenz (195733 LK20)
229 Phillip Huge (137784 LK20)
230 Jonathan Voss (189399 LK21)
231 Oskar Schmitz (195734 LK21)

Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß (2097)
Torben Theine
Tel: 0221-411662
Mobil: 0163-2891570

101 Oscar Otte (97297 LK01)
102 Dustin Brown (199121 LK01)
103 Jan Choinski (199345 LK01)
104 Kimmer Coppejans (187040 LK01)
201 Hazem Naw (210893 LK01)
202 Yannick Stephan Born (131435 LK01)
203 Pavol Cervenak (184448 LK01)
204 Filip Prpic (184404 LK01)
205 Andreas Mies (95649 LK01)
206 Wesley Koolhof (130814 LK01)
207 Marco Pedrini (109249 LK01)
208 Mark Mestan (77008 LK01)
209 Malte Steingass (136746 LK01)
210 Cornelius Kolb (207584 LK01)
301 Lennard Richter (130401 LK01)
302 Nicolai Gerwald (140906 LK01)
303 Merlin Witt (188347 LK01)
304 Giuseppe Menga (99793 LK02) SW
305 Daniel Caracciolo (83421 LK02)
306 Philipp Born (117371 LK02) SW
307 Pascal Koch (211545 LK02)
308 Marco Spitzlay (183188 LK02)
309 Lars Weyen (108010 LK02) SW
310 Kilian Bretz (127250 LK02)
311 Max Hierl (188626 LK03)
312 Thomas Olschewski (117533 LK03) SW
313 Yannick Schmitter (103760 LK04)
314 Steffen Günther (137302 LK04)
315 Dennis Ehrlich (142256 LK04)
401 Mark Amaefule (132273 LK04)
402 Fabian Jaray (210818 LK06)
403 Bijan Mokhaberi (213418 LK07)
404 Joshua Thurm (101306 LK12)
405 Matz-Leon Plass (126755 LK16)
406 Tim Salm (101311 LK18)
407 Konstantin Salz (127266 LK19)
408 Torben Schlippkoether (212340 LK23)
409 Finn Fülscher (198387 LK23)
410 Markus Reinartz (104877 LK23)
411 Sylvain Keller (127262 LK23)
412 Philipp Witter (101303 LK23)
413 Thassin Schmitte (93004 LK23)
414 Alexander Birk (104200 LK23)
415 Robin Kürzel (131543 LK23)
416 Luke Bohlander (136998 LK22)
417 Aras Rachid (202885 LK23)
418 Johannes Schneider (118436 LK23)
419 Lennart Grobecker (113527 LK23)
420 Alexander Hoppen (109848 LK23)
421 Alexander von Moers (127268 LK23)
422 Nikolaus Schwind (202534 LK23)
423 Lennart Van Velsen (140455 LK23)

Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß (2097)
Torben Theine
Tel: 0221-411662
Mobil: 0163-2891570

201 Hazem Naw (210893 LK01)
202 Yannick Stephan Born (131435 LK01)
203 Pavol Cervenak (184448 LK01)
204 Filip Prpic (184404 LK01)
205 Andreas Mies (95649 LK01)
206 Wesley Koolhof (130814 LK01)
207 Marco Pedrini (109249 LK01)
208 Mark Mestan (77008 LK01)
209 Malte Steingass (136746 LK01)
210 Cornelius Kolb (207584 LK01)
301 Lennard Richter (130401 LK01)
302 Nicolai Gerwald (140906 LK01)
303 Merlin Witt (188347 LK01)
304 Giuseppe Menga (99793 LK02) SW
305 Daniel Caracciolo (83421 LK02)
306 Philipp Born (117371 LK02) SW
307 Pascal Koch (211545 LK02)
308 Marco Spitzlay (183188 LK02)
309 Lars Weyen (108010 LK02) SW
310 Kilian Bretz (127250 LK02)
311 Max Hierl (188626 LK03)
312 Thomas Olschewski (117533 LK03) SW
313 Yannick Schmitter (103760 LK04)
314 Steffen Günther (137302 LK04)
315 Dennis Ehrlich (142256 LK04)
401 Mark Amaefule (132273 LK04)
402 Fabian Jaray (210818 LK06)
403 Bijan Mokhaberi (213418 LK07)
404 Joshua Thurm (101306 LK12)
405 Matz-Leon Plass (126755 LK16)
406 Tim Salm (101311 LK18)
407 Konstantin Salz (127266 LK19)
408 Torben Schlippkoether (212340 LK23)
409 Finn Fülscher (198387 LK23)
410 Markus Reinartz (104877 LK23)
411 Sylvain Keller (127262 LK23)
412 Philipp Witter (101303 LK23)
413 Thassin Schmitte (93004 LK23)
414 Alexander Birk (104200 LK23)
415 Robin Kürzel (131543 LK23)
416 Luke Bohlander (136998 LK22)
417 Aras Rachid (202885 LK23)
418 Johannes Schneider (118436 LK23)
419 Lennart Grobecker (113527 LK23)
420 Alexander Hoppen (109848 LK23)
421 Alexander von Moers (127268 LK23)
422 Nikolaus Schwind (202534 LK23)
423 Lennart Van Velsen (140455 LK23)

Bonner THV (3029)
Jan Menzen
Mobil: 0178-6568540

101 Lars Lotter-Becker (108959 LK01)
102 Tim Focht (203175 LK01)
103 Dariusz Kuligowski (63541 LK01)
104 Sean Hill (211013 LK01)
201 Thomas Krug (87066 LK01)
202 Jan Menzen (78496 LK02)
203 Philipp Arbeiter (122420 LK02)
204 Sascha Gundlach (207650 LK07)
205 Niclas Schell (211919 LK09)
206 Sidney Klass (186280 LK09)
207 David Mandelli (140889 LK12)
208 Eric Boltersdorf (135880 LK13)
209 Philipp Bosse (187624 LK15)
210 Lennart Pöppelbuß (186862 LK13)
211 Paul Frederichs (182432 LK15)
212 Fynn Neubauer (186023 LK13)
213 Marwin Getachw (183507 LK15)
214 Deni Galijas (90602 LK23)
215 Lukas Dörmann (131844 LK18)
216 Felix Fischer (112656 LK18) SW
217 Justus Hoffmann (138442 LK20)
218 Jan-Tobias Böhnke (192286 LK20)
219 Johannes Hinz (139881 LK22)

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Rene Hirschfeld
Mobil: 0163-2185282

101 Marc Giner (208612 LK01)
102 Jannis Kahlke (144265 LK01)
103 Jaume Pla Malfeito (213036 LK01)
104 Theodoros Angelinos (179437 LK01)
201 Kevin Deden (214727 LK01)
202 Maximilian Dinslaken (95476 LK01)
203 Alessandro Motti (199827 LK01)
204 Niklas Bucht (202065 LK01)
205 Patrick Mayer (216015 LK01)
206 Fabian Rönsdorf (203159 LK01)
207 John Sperle (145014 LK01)
208 Jackson Varney (209304 LK01)
209 Luis Klaus (134038 LK01)
210 Oscar Galimardanov (189201 LK01)
211 Niklas Koch (214422 LK01)
212 Boris Dugandzic (13050 LK01)
213 Kim Krott (126794 LK02)
301 Tim Mika Nutz (130645 LK02)
302 Andrey Pechkin (188129 LK02)
303 Mika Berghaus (136744 LK07)
304 Markus Morgenstern (58203 LK07)
305 Jan Schmalen (89552 LK07) SW
306 Pascal Wild (76009 LK07) SW
307 Rene Hirschfeld (42040 LK08)
308 Markus Koch (80257 LK09) SW
309 Valentin Landes (105996 LK09)
310 Jens Ruckes (92320 LK09)
311 Robin Gessner (105972 LK13)
312 Daniel Schmalen (100769 LK17)
313 Benjamin Bierther (137466 LK20)
314 Konrad Kaschta (214357 LK23)
315 Yann Gilniat (216011 LK23)
316 Luca Knese (215552 LK23)
317 Felix Otten (120569 LK18)
318 Louis Schnappauf (138998 LK20)
319 Tim Frederic Schmitz (183632 LK20)
320 Jonas Emunds (190790 LK20)
321 Alexander Klütsch (196748 LK22)