Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4V1, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

Kölner KHT Schwarz-Weiss (2092)
Felix Hardt
101 Benjamin Brammert (183778 LK02)
102 Felix Hardt (127560 LK02)
103 Philippe Zehender (216022 LK02)
104 Sebastian Mahlberg (77478 LK03)
105 Tobias Weiser (78591 LK03) W
201 Lukas Schneider (84666 LK04)
202 Johannes Hansen (193615 LK05)
203 David Boenigk (131511 LK06)
204 Georg Koeppinghoff (103742 LK06)
205 Anton Spitkovsky (122700 LK07)
206 Jonas Cravo-Cacoilo (80954 LK08)
207 Christian Judick (72819 LK08) SW
301 Lukas Becker (198849 LK09)
302 Marcus Wisniewski (182873 LK11)
303 Klaus Paleit (115315 LK11) SW
304 Christian Prinz (149469 LK11) SW
305 Alexander von Frankenberg (60189 LK14)
306 Leonard Schulz (215574 LK15)
307 Max Schmitt (42928 LK16)
308 Moritz Giedziella (113892 LK18)
309 David Mertens (183286 LK17)
310 Simon Braumann (212021 LK23)
311 Maximilian Zimmermann (202618 LK19)
312 Leo Schon (183331 LK20)
313 Lezan Koyuncu (202770 LK20)
314 Georgios Dadinos (198834 LK20)
315 Marc Zuttermeister (119676 LK23)
316 Christoph Froehlich (10591 LK23)
317 Arne Gehrke (197810 LK23)
318 Kirill Beringer (125064 LK23)
319 Daniel Merheim (108344 LK23)
320 Johannes Wittling (136458 LK22)
321 Lasse Schopen (136457 LK23)
322 Fabian Höschler (183270 LK20)
323 Lennart Kuhn (183326 LK20)
324 Vincent Kuhn (183327 LK20)
325 Niklas Lenz (203021 LK21)
326 Niklas Püschel (183330 LK23)
327 Tobias Schmidt (207551 LK23)
328 Lutz Baumgärtner (209582 LK23)
329 Constantin A. V. Merk (202505 LK23)
330 Tobias Ehl (198455 LK23)

RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (2129)
Ralph Lampe
Tel: 02204-51653

101 Fabian Van der Lans (213267 LK01)
102 Philip Pakebusch (182409 LK01)
103 Dennis Mertens (167058 LK01)
104 Jan Meyer (208935 LK01)
105 Bram Coene (204537 LK01)
106 Jakub Piter (209087 LK01)
107 Philip De Vetter (201827 LK01)
201 Yannick Hass (93781 LK01)
202 Christian Graff (93851 LK01)
203 Maarten Kremer (136507 LK01)
204 Sascha Schewiola (53757 LK02)
205 Benjamin Kohllöffel (137196 LK03)
206 Volker Kaupert (198866 LK03)
207 Christian-Marcel Schmitz (28427 LK04) SW
208 Christopher Klein (117792 LK06)
209 Robin Schäfer (183713 LK06)
301 Daniel Michaels (129238 LK07)
302 David Lembke (93597 LK07)
303 Julius Bode (183711 LK07)
304 Ralph Lampe (96265 LK07)
305 Leon-Luca Rehbronn (119962 LK08)
306 Daniel Koch (90190 LK09)
307 Markus Förster (204844 LK09)
308 Nikolai Isenberg (141346 LK10)
309 Patrick Petzold (130226 LK11)
401 Tim Schwientek (109366 LK14)
402 Mirko Kittler (74049 LK15) SW
403 Patrick Miller (45457 LK15) SW
404 Laurin Joel Mekaj (214421 LK16)
405 Niko Vasic (215892 LK23)
406 Cedrik Ganschow (168786 LK17)
407 Frederik Miebach (125304 LK19)
408 Julius Machtens (122915 LK20)
409 Henning Wachholz (80066 LK22) SW
410 Moritz Schön (80077 LK23) SW
411 Kai Israel (123428 LK18)
412 Simon Machtens (122916 LK20)
413 Vincent Machtens (122914 LK22)
414 Philipp Lihs (195495 LK20)
415 Nils Albers (183443 LK19)
416 Jan Dohmann (135032 LK23)
417 Matthias Hedler (188609 LK20)
418 Max Weber (185269 LK20)
419 John Koch (188562 LK20)
420 Bastian Mertes (188659 LK20)
421 Luca Schmidt (141349 LK20)
422 Eric Brunner (195342 LK20)
423 Dan Heiderich (189463 LK20)
424 Leonard Jahn (139968 LK23)
425 Timo Fleischer (187823 LK21)
426 Nicolas Böhm (139957 LK22)
427 Nikolai Schweicher (144678 LK22)
428 Mias Steiner (193451 LK22)
429 Patrick Koch (190753 LK22)
430 Oliver Lenz (168804 LK22)
431 Berkin Güls (191068 LK23)
432 Tim Ullrich (198965 LK23)
433 Bastian Grass (204516 LK23)
434 Leander Fritsch (201080 LK23)
435 Felix Konstantin Plogsterdt (193450 LK23)
436 Tarik Fries (208871 LK23)
437 Paul Kreit (199566 LK23)
438 Lukas Maximilian Plogsterdt (193449 LK23)
439 Johannes Kohlhaas (192446 LK23)
440 Tibor Henry (213335 LK23)
441 Gereon Schorn (208872 LK23)
442 Fabian Schneider (215869 LK23)
443 Enis Yilmaz (213329 LK23)
444 Benedict Niggemann (214261 LK23)

THC Brühl (3041)
Nies-Henning Lampe
Mobil: 0178-3311416

101 Sekou Bangoura (213087 LK01)
102 Yannick Vandenbulcke (213088 LK01)
103 Felipe Martinez Sarrasague (213090 LK01)
104 Szymon Walkow (211049 LK01)
105 Alexandre Folie (211031 LK01)
106 Gaeton De Lovinfosse (206418 LK01)
107 Alec Witmeur (211032 LK01)
108 Michael Lux (112876 LK01)
201 Nies-Henning Lampe (121577 LK01)
202 Andy Blair (191723 LK01)
203 Yannik Mix (141217 LK07)
204 Ruben Esser (131994 LK08)
205 Hendrik Meseberg (60652 LK08) SW
206 Jens Broszat (100031 LK11)
207 Benedikt Elzer (119448 LK12)
208 Janik Orth (111497 LK13)
209 Kevin Lehr (215546 LK14)
210 Philipp Woerner (188641 LK14)
211 Leonard Kill (124005 LK15)
212 Maximilian Kill (124006 LK17)
213 Luke White (215690 LK23)
214 Fabio Bonato (127020 LK17)
215 Jakob Krone (139794 LK19)
216 Jonas Spürck (195237 LK18)
217 Niklas Schöttke (134460 LK21)
218 Lucas Kraemer (131987 LK20)
219 Tim Nitsche (132516 LK22)
220 Konrad Böttger (139625 LK23)
221 Oliver Gödde (137354 LK21)
222 Konstantin Kill (188186 LK22)
223 Daniel Schumacher (141175 LK23)
224 Felix Wickler (141195 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Robin Illiger
Tel: 02235-73551

101 Joshua Page (202208 LK01)
102 Trey Morris (212999 LK01)
103 Pedro Mol (187486 LK01)
104 Friso Schonck (204735 LK01)
201 Robin Illiger (99058 LK01)
202 Oliver Reker (38240 LK02) SW
203 Kai Oszmella (88595 LK03)
204 Willi Kückelhaus (83843 LK03)
205 Jan Skowronek (89874 LK06)
206 Tim Kückelhaus (98656 LK06)
207 Kevin Reker (95070 LK11) SW
208 Thomas Holtz (94073 LK13)
209 Ben Krämer (98955 LK14) SW
301 Tim Kleinöder (135996 LK15)
302 Benedikt Hammerschlag (120848 LK15)
303 Julian Lembach (111055 LK19)
304 Simon Lembach (106396 LK20)
305 David Alexander Laufs (98867 LK21)
306 Raphael Wiemar (122533 LK21)
307 Sebastian Schütten (91808 LK22)
308 Julian Böhme (164227 LK20)
309 Nick Schwemin (189248 LK20)
310 Maurice Schäfer (194646 LK20)
311 Aaron Sergeev (188286 LK23)
312 Nik Talic (194645 LK21)
313 Philip Reiße (197771 LK21)
314 Christoph Hammerschlag (100674 LK23)
315 Stephan Förstner (165037 LK23)
316 David Breitbach (114849 LK23)
317 Michel Schütten (137709 LK23)
318 Nik Bundesmann (188454 LK23)
319 Luca Pütz (208179 LK23)
320 Daniel Schmitz (188270 LK23)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Lars Martin
Tel: 0221-98747435
Mobil: 015115798555

101 Tom Farquharson (206713 LK01)
102 Maciej Rajski (209671 LK01)
103 Tim Seibert (135635 LK01)
104 Philip Davydenko (133004 LK01)
201 Patrick Pohlmann (91584 LK01)
202 Max Krammer (199912 LK01)
203 Lars Martin (100517 LK01)
204 Maximilian Dietel (140063 LK01)
205 Marius Wahlier (84833 LK01)
206 Christian Plattes (122887 LK01)
207 Anthony Pero (207569 LK01)
208 Kai Kaufmann (104424 LK03) SW
209 Clemens Arning (41810 LK03) SW
210 René-Léon Lerho (81505 LK04)
211 Marciano Koslowsky (203153 LK04) SW
212 Henrik Schmitz-Grätz (91624 LK05)
213 Moritz Plath (144976 LK06)
214 Sven Martin (100518 LK07)
215 Leo Bauer (144990 LK09)
216 Holger Leist (86396 LK09) SW
301 Ben König (144988 LK11)
302 Max Randerath (145002 LK16)
303 Lukas Kurzeja (136574 LK17)
304 Tom Winkelius (186179 LK17)
305 Ole Verhall (186178 LK18)
306 Christopher Brand (194499 LK19)
307 Ricardo Kurzeja (136484 LK19)
308 Marius Uecker (122321 LK20)
309 Vincent Jansen (183371 LK21)
310 Lasse Hodapp (145026 LK21)
311 Jakob Kosel (193541 LK21)
312 Julian Turic (186076 LK22)
313 Moritz Köster (186182 LK22)
314 Lennard Kosel (202401 LK23)
315 Julian Heidenreich (128605 LK23)
316 Tom Paulke (202695 LK23)
317 Nikolas Witzel (191476 LK22)
318 Josh Bartels (195199 LK23)
319 Joshua Lux (203170 LK23)

TC Grün-Gold Bensberg (4019)
Nikolas Hrankovic
Tel: 0220254905
Mobil: 0173-1680140

201 Florian Nieberg (129074 LK02)
202 Nikolas Hrankovic (30015 LK02)
203 Tobias Lorenz (76146 LK03)
204 Florian Peltzer (101474 LK03)
205 Maurice Szpydowski (68229 LK04)
206 Philipp Chakraverty (117525 LK04) SW
207 Christoph Klar (79076 LK05) SW
301 Fabio Tomasetti (101983 LK06)
302 Daniel Selbst (36113 LK07) SW
303 Klaus Peter Münstermann (28428 LK07) SW
304 Julian Tomasetti (99680 LK07)
305 David Berhorst (72027 LK08) SW
306 Tom Wenk (110806 LK08)
307 Michael Matthes (47973 LK10) SW
308 Louis Philippek (128350 LK10)
309 Christopher Thielen (82149 LK10)
310 Christian Grünewald (98201 LK11)
401 Hendrik Koch (98206 LK13)
402 Benedikt Böringer (129102 LK15)
403 Jeremy Müller (105534 LK16)
404 Louis Maximilian Morgner (132198 LK16)
405 Finn Flotho (147242 LK16)
406 Till Helmich (127747 LK18)
407 Jonas Angerbauer (127944 LK18)
408 Robin Cöln (182562 LK19)
409 Christoph Maaß (186298 LK20)
410 David Hofmeier (187008 LK21)
411 Lars-Pascal Körber (124295 LK23)
412 Kai Aichinger (120609 LK23)
413 Yannick Klein (135280 LK21)
414 Florian Giebel (185755 LK20)
415 Paul Jakob Geiger (186983 LK21)
416 Dean Morris (197399 LK23)