Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4V2, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

TC Grün-Weiß Aachen (1006)
Thomas Batsch
Tel: 0241-8942316
Mobil: 0178-7822431

201 Trutz Henssen (112536 LK01)
202 David Korsten (114125 LK01)
203 Michael Nowak (24993 LK01)
204 Julius Becker (213550 LK01)
205 Christian Rasch (198757 LK02)
206 Paul Meuwissen (129212 LK02)
207 Daniel Förster (63647 LK04)
208 Till Richter (203220 LK04)
209 Maximilian Dengel (143509 LK07)
210 Henri Bröseler (118576 LK08)
211 Ilie Zenden (146266 LK08)
301 Julius Lange (126440 LK08)
302 Cedric Pelka (127898 LK09)
303 Patrick Bringmann (122088 LK09)
304 Jochen Renner (56449 LK09) SW
305 Willi Peter (100293 LK09)
306 Cyrus Zalpour (56448 LK10) SW
307 Nicholas Kasperk (140721 LK11)
308 Julian Karl (124971 LK12)
309 Jakob Rinschen (123708 LK13)
310 Johannes Bosse (215219 LK13)
311 Christian Keller (205364 LK13)
312 Luka-Leon Schömer (187559 LK14)
313 Johannes Lube (110397 LK15)
314 Max Simons (140728 LK16)
315 Simon Terbrack (140725 LK16)
316 Henning Specks (140722 LK16)
317 Kostantin Sattler (216013 LK16)
318 Niklas Konrad (105461 LK17)
319 Marcus Schaps (103761 LK17)
320 Maximilian Quentmeier (193349 LK19)
401 Noah Unterhansberg (213795 LK23)
402 Conrad Liebsch (104233 LK20)
403 Jakob Foos (201461 LK19)
404 Julius Genske (128825 LK21)
405 Stefan Engel (205365 LK22)
406 Ruben Busch (123710 LK20)
407 Niklas Lange (122341 LK22)
408 Tim Eckey (125253 LK18)
409 Dominik Moritz (214411 LK23)
410 Christian Paarsch (211376 LK23)
411 Anton Mennenöh (211378 LK23)
412 Sebastian Gerken (187916 LK20)
413 Adrian Bienbar (193162 LK18)
414 Christopher Kasperk (191208 LK18)
415 Mirko Frielingsdorf (126457 LK21)
416 Andrej Kostenko (188293 LK23)
417 Julian Döring (124973 LK23)

Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss (2091)
Patrick Pfisterer
Tel: 0221-29040434
Mobil: 0179/72571593

201 Ricardo Hagedoorn (213264 LK01)
202 Louis Malejka (109212 LK01)
203 Sebastian Rützel (29665 LK01)
204 Alexander Caspari (88596 LK02)
205 Max Zerhusen (126645 LK02)
206 Kristofer Knof (117479 LK02)
207 Jan Werner (215539 LK02)
208 Jacek Szygowski (104211 LK04)
209 Tim Schäfer (133102 LK05)
210 Stephan Schneider (187606 LK07) SW
211 Daniel Grewe (101230 LK07) SW
212 Paul Voigt (133101 LK07)
213 Marcel Opitz (92170 LK07)
214 Patrick Pfisterer (206778 LK08)
215 Bert Müller (100666 LK09) SW
216 Nils Sieben (137550 LK09)
217 Joshua Doyle (108005 LK10)
218 Thomas Comba (201463 LK11) SW
219 Florian Jank (191065 LK11)
220 Björn Künstlinger (94030 LK13)
221 Frederick Meyer (135935 LK15)
222 Timo Joecks (137783 LK18)
223 Lars Klesse (132977 LK21)
224 David Szewczyk (193097 LK21)
225 Felix Tillmann (139610 LK18)
226 Dominik Voss (135937 LK22)
227 Nils Hilbert (30742 LK19)
228 Paul Doberenz (195733 LK20)
229 Phillip Huge (137784 LK20)
230 Jonathan Voss (189399 LK21)
231 Oskar Schmitz (195734 LK21)

Rodenkirchener TC (2100)
Daniel Haag
Mobil: 0157-30872707

101 Bojan Lamesic (211867 LK04)
102 Ralf Fuchs (126424 LK06) W
103 Diego Becker (97353 LK07)
104 Jörg Ekkenga (211040 LK07)
105 Christian Jacke (208600 LK07) W
106 Frank Prause (112328 LK08) W
107 Rainer Prause (143821 LK08) W
108 Benjamin Hoffmann (29440 LK10) W
109 Martin Langer (61112 LK10) W
110 Daniel Haag (193623 LK12)
111 Julius Petersen (197641 LK13)
112 Thomas Uphues (202795 LK13)
113 Janos Knittler (112537 LK13)
114 Henrik Du Mont (183341 LK15)
115 Niclas Kern (146243 LK17)
116 Robin Eggers (173149 LK17)
117 Hanno Rieforth (186754 LK17)
118 Carlo Lachner (126671 LK19)
119 Lennart Kallewege (112539 LK23)
120 Nicolas Thomas (173198 LK19)
121 Caio Ackermann (183825 LK19)
122 Niklas Diaz (192582 LK22)
123 Malte Frank (191627 LK21)
124 Till Petry (183826 LK20)
125 Tim Becker (186746 LK21)
126 Erik Fuchs (186756 LK22)
127 Christian Hunger (102493 LK23)
128 Benedickt Josuweck (183393 LK23)

TC Viktoria (2113)
Jörg Kanonenberg
Tel: 0176-56519645

101 Sebastian Brück (193530 LK02)
102 Miran Pasic (204223 LK03)
103 Kevin Ningelgen (97603 LK05)
104 Jörg Kanonenberg (91529 LK06)
105 Holger Hegemann (126147 LK07) W
106 Philipp Ley (193471 LK07) W
201 Holger Jurna (41824 LK07)
202 Simon Kallfaß (114271 LK07)
203 Guido Heier (22927 LK07) SW
204 Matthias Haselier (130315 LK08)
205 Christian Miebach (105389 LK08)
206 Mark Timo Herklotz (137001 LK09)
207 Korbinian Heim (209208 LK09)
208 Christopher Muckel (126649 LK10)
301 Finn Bachor (213137 LK10)
302 Adem Abduelhayoglu (209207 LK11)
303 Christian Schwarzkopf (198881 LK11) SW
304 Kevin Auweiler (122203 LK12)
305 Oleg Buchmiller (137622 LK13)
306 Julian Kallfaß (107818 LK13)
307 Nenad Maricic (108471 LK14)
308 Daniel Jarzabkowski (76119 LK15) SW
309 Sebastian Britten (131549 LK16)
310 Marcel Pilgram (101436 LK18)
311 Sebastian Poddey (120682 LK18)
312 David Wenkel (136726 LK18) SW
313 Pascal Pilgram (114474 LK20)
314 Markus Brückner (185112 LK20)
315 Alexander Rach (52802 LK21) SW
316 Elmar Sticht (56843 LK22) SW
317 Wsewold Rawdin (118857 LK22)
318 Frank Kleineberg (198845 LK23)
319 Matthias Althoff (77308 LK23) SW
320 Raphael Kaczmarek (52726 LK23) SW
321 Fabian Krämer (195167 LK23)
322 Denis Katsay (190128 LK23)
323 Daniel Krone (215049 LK17)

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Rene Hirschfeld
Mobil: 0163-2185282

201 Kevin Deden (214727 LK01)
202 Maximilian Dinslaken (95476 LK01)
203 Alessandro Motti (199827 LK01)
204 Niklas Bucht (202065 LK01)
205 Patrick Mayer (216015 LK01)
206 Fabian Rönsdorf (203159 LK01)
207 John Sperle (145014 LK01)
208 Jackson Varney (209304 LK01)
209 Luis Klaus (134038 LK01)
210 Oscar Galimardanov (189201 LK01)
211 Niklas Koch (214422 LK01)
212 Boris Dugandzic (13050 LK01)
213 Kim Krott (126794 LK02)
301 Tim Mika Nutz (130645 LK02)
302 Andrey Pechkin (188129 LK02)
303 Mika Berghaus (136744 LK07)
304 Markus Morgenstern (58203 LK07)
305 Jan Schmalen (89552 LK07) SW
306 Pascal Wild (76009 LK07) SW
307 Rene Hirschfeld (42040 LK08)
308 Markus Koch (80257 LK09) SW
309 Valentin Landes (105996 LK09)
310 Jens Ruckes (92320 LK09)
311 Robin Gessner (105972 LK13)
312 Daniel Schmalen (100769 LK17)
313 Benjamin Bierther (137466 LK20)
314 Konrad Kaschta (214357 LK23)
315 Yann Gilniat (216011 LK23)
316 Luca Knese (215552 LK23)
317 Felix Otten (120569 LK18)
318 Louis Schnappauf (138998 LK20)
319 Tim Frederic Schmitz (183632 LK20)
320 Jonas Emunds (190790 LK20)
321 Alexander Klütsch (196748 LK22)

SV Blau-Weiss Hand (4232)
Mark Michael Eberling
Mobil: 0163/2814273

101 Michal Lukacovic (214689 LK03)
102 Mark Michael Eberling (87451 LK03)
103 Marc Freiheit (73656 LK06)
104 Max Wenk (116147 LK11)
105 Marco Domgans (48122 LK13)
106 Stephan Wegner (82474 LK14)
201 Lauritz Rüßmann (141958 LK15)
202 Frederick Lobitz (134341 LK17)
203 Liam Niclas Thewes (137886 LK17)
204 Finn Kuhlmann (151877 LK18)
205 Lukas Burgmer (184469 LK20)
206 Patrick Kuckelsberg (92984 LK21)
207 Kevin Kaup (111276 LK20)
208 Jonathan Troche (184995 LK20)
209 Kai Burbach (154714 LK23)
210 Lars Ludewig (189468 LK21)
211 Vladislav Bicu (209307 LK23) SW