Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4V2, Gruppe C im Winter 2019

TC Aachen-Brand (1257)
Jonas Alt
Tel: 0173/4319377

101 Jonas Alt (137929 LK07)
102 Jan Balles (211979 LK10)
103 Fabian Feykes (197261 LK12)
104 Sebastian Linden (86061 LK13)
201 Leon Engel (137074 LK15)
202 Philipp Maubach (99879 LK15)
203 Frank Christian Kern (126468 LK16)
204 Niklas Hübner (122174 LK17)
205 Robert Reineke (103388 LK17)
301 Maurice Müller (199056 LK19)
302 Jan Leufgens (115993 LK20)
303 Loris Kühnel (186954 LK22)
304 Tobias Vaterrodt (201748 LK20)
305 Florian Vaterrodt (155160 LK20)
306 Miro Eisenbarth (197668 LK21)
307 Niklas Horbach (164598 LK21)
401 Daniel Zinken (133727 LK21)
402 Arne Michel (214145 LK19)
403 Leon Winkler (116180 LK23)
404 Bennet Kühnel (155159 LK23)
405 Bennet Köppchen (211360 LK23)
406 Jan Schillings (72206 LK23)
407 Jakob Görgen (195547 LK22)
408 Karlo Sohrab (194940 LK20)
409 Mika Rudnick (192809 LK22)
410 Maximilian von Wirth (209004 LK23)
411 Jonah Müller (192813 LK23)
412 Leon Vellguth (197785 LK23)
413 Noah Schwarz (205823 LK23)
414 Liam Backe (197787 LK23)
415 Tamo Dohlen (205821 LK23)
416 Ali Eshaefi (211361 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst (2109)
Max Lehmann
Tel: 0221-8906450
Mobil: 0175-6198622

101 Santiago Villarruel (215002 LK01)
102 Mark-Flavius Andres (101558 LK01)
103 Maksymilian Raupuk (215080 LK01)
104 Alessandro Papalia (127508 LK01)
201 Louis Küpper (127503 LK02)
202 Arnd Caspari (60962 LK02)
203 Pierre-Olivier Bedard (215143 LK03)
204 Aaron Owen Wirths (96544 LK04)
205 Max Lehmann (121907 LK06)
206 Oliver Velthuysen (43921 LK06)
207 Jonas Fischer (57469 LK06) SW
208 Marc Hess (101701 LK07)
209 Philipp Domenic Meller (104481 LK07)
301 Matthias Lehmann (120278 LK07)
302 Philipp Kuhl (127751 LK08)
303 Giacomo Garini (215158 LK08)
304 Thomas Wessel (19661 LK08) SW
305 Jan Brix (132720 LK11)
306 Philip Patt (97601 LK12)
307 Jan Schröter (125072 LK13)
308 Philipp Schachten (69317 LK13) SW
309 Marco Netz-Biesenbach (183707 LK13) SW
401 David Ben Bündgens (134589 LK09) S
402 Michael Babayev (139118 LK13)
403 Daniel Münter (140584 LK15)
404 Timo Fischer (187989 LK15)
405 Benjamin Leidig (69328 LK15) SW
406 Pascal Rögels (105355 LK19)
407 Luca Papalia (140690 LK17)
408 Christian Glöckner (93036 LK18) SW
409 Sebastian Leidig (92931 LK19) SW
410 Jakob Ebeling (185686 LK18)
411 Felix Münz (183303 LK23)
412 Maurice Brucker (140687 LK18)
413 Bastian Thalmayer (129807 LK20)
414 Paul Jaspers (166339 LK19)
415 Florian Kramer (184833 LK20)
416 Tim Wessel (69326 LK21) SW
417 Philipp Dahlbender (120282 LK23)
418 Adrian Hedge (215586 LK23)
419 Eike Eschmann (23366 LK23) SW
420 Gereon Gulle (183304 LK23)
421 Dominik Schindler (123425 LK23)
422 Tobias Hahne (84032 LK22) SW
423 Carlos Stipp (198708 LK21)
424 Nico Drescher (184822 LK23)
425 Edward Babayev (189130 LK22)
426 Patrick Lambertz (184834 LK20)

TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln (2111)
Christoph Gründemann
Tel: 0151-15681644

101 Johannes Hillebrand (118086 LK01)
102 Mark Simons (116771 LK01)
103 Christoph Gründemann (140512 LK02)
104 Tim Birnbrich (210757 LK03)
201 Tobias Deventer (126977 LK04)
202 Hendrik Möller (108507 LK06)
203 Philipp Weber (108189 LK06)
204 Moritz Anderten (108188 LK07)
205 Jan-Erik Isermann (216016 LK07)
206 Maximilian Weingarten (97605 LK08)
207 Janis Brosig (207579 LK08)
208 Peter Mülfarth (118933 LK08)
209 Niklas Trimborn (202460 LK08)
210 Yannick Weinsheimer (100357 LK09)
211 Maximilian Wichelhaus (201065 LK09)
301 Johannes Bennewitz (133493 LK09)
302 Julius Wilhelmy (98463 LK10)
303 Leander von der Mühlen (117658 LK10) SW
304 Andrey Deriagin (192647 LK11)
305 Bastian Stollwerk (70484 LK12)
306 Florian Müller (187380 LK15)
307 Gereon Künzer (136829 LK13)
308 Dominic Bachmann (207473 LK15)
309 Moritz Hartmann (187377 LK16)
310 Christian Weißmeier (173435 LK16)
311 Kian Kermani (133503 LK16)
312 Luca Schulten (187283 LK17)
313 Alexander Denfeld (130400 LK18)
314 Robert-Alexandre Rubinger (115980 LK19)
315 Jerome Bauer (197213 LK20)
316 Nick Friedrich (187374 LK20)
317 Hendrik Tinnefeld (192249 LK20)
318 Bruno Kanter (196133 LK18)
319 Mika Vranken (140493 LK19)
320 Max Bergmann-Lenz (187367 LK21)

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Daniel Sachs
Tel: 0221-99270778
Mobil: 0173-7955697

101 Ferdun Rashidov Shevkedov (195569 LK01)
102 Daniel Sachs (124868 LK01)
103 Daniel Rutkowski (90632 LK01)
104 Maximilian Gumz (198840 LK01)
201 Matthias Adolph (50800 LK03)
202 Jan Gerring (87164 LK07)
203 Ben Böhr (191727 LK07)
204 Janis Auslands (215050 LK07)
205 Christian Rieger (104100 LK08)
206 Filip Adelmann (186730 LK09)
207 Thomas Geier (171906 LK10)
208 Maik Martin Schmitz (115705 LK11)
209 Johannes Schall (117304 LK12)
301 Marlon Adler (203180 LK15)
302 Felix Nötzold (183376 LK15)
303 Jerome Dissaux (192187 LK15)
304 Aljoscha Thönneßen (108504 LK17)
305 Timo Günthner (95972 LK23)
306 Tom-Niklas aus der Fuenten (122678 LK18)
307 Lukas Aigner (198841 LK18)
308 Justin Reinert (128238 LK20)
309 Leo Münch (157260 LK19)
310 Philipp Holtmann (157302 LK21)
311 Alexander Heinen (188355 LK23)
312 Joel Deutzmann (133421 LK23)
313 Johannes Brinkmann (200577 LK23)
314 Ben Möller (139698 LK21)
315 Andreas Odenthal (94933 LK22)
316 Frederick Faßbender (193862 LK21)
317 Philipp Bijlsma (198654 LK20)
318 Patrick Kessel (183373 LK21)
319 Bastian Schlömer (188951 LK21)
320 Elias Aaron Ackburally (188297 LK23)
321 Jona Berger (139703 LK23)
322 Christopher Kurent (144538 LK22)
323 Nick Zenker (188298 LK22)
324 Finn Lemke (198254 LK23)
325 Nicholas Erl (198252 LK23)
326 Christian Reis (198253 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf (4163)
Mike Doering
Tel: 02203/9088320
Mobil: 0177-2333621

101 Mike Doering (51893 LK01)
102 Kilian-Merlin Janzon (110797 LK03)
103 Fabio Ferrauti (103906 LK05)
104 Lennard Ole Neumann (118314 LK05)
201 Niels Kathol (108526 LK05)
202 Ingo Blum (14946 LK07)
203 Tim Loosen (141091 LK08)
204 Henrik Flören (127974 LK08)
205 Kaspar Strung (130146 LK08)
206 Philipp Buske (203250 LK09)
207 Dominic Schuh (132083 LK09)
208 David Soendgen (129675 LK10)
209 Kevin Brätschkus (134445 LK11)
210 Lars Schoppmeyer (99745 LK11)
211 Jan Maurer (102029 LK12)
212 Daniel Mörkels (125033 LK12)
213 Marius Riedel (139599 LK13)
214 Philippe Stoffels (169470 LK13)
215 Oliver Blum (14949 LK13)
216 Arthur Charpentier (201352 LK15)
217 Benjamin Faust (133622 LK15)
218 Tim Musolff (106565 LK15)
219 Aymen Hamood (190953 LK16)
220 Thomas Wertenbruch (130473 LK19)