Namentliche Meldung für H00, 4V2, Gruppe D im Winter 2019

TK Blau-Weiss Aachen (1004)
Mark Philippen
Mobil: 0031-6-30123179

101 Niels Desein (129385 LK01)
102 Maxime Authom (206779 LK01)
103 Clement Geens (196129 LK01)
104 Yannik Reuter (106917 LK01)
105 Marcel Hornung (203253 LK01)
106 Olivier Zimmermann (96350 LK02)
107 Marco Diercks (135904 LK03)
108 Mario Diercks (135905 LK03)
109 Tobias Rauch (129369 LK03)
110 Marc Merry (104644 LK03)
111 Sebastian Morel (210853 LK04)
112 Mark Philippen (89299 LK04)
113 Steven Gallacher (140298 LK06)
114 Marcel Gerards (100957 LK07)
201 Quint Jessen (216072 LK07)
202 Jonas Kanwischer (203251 LK07)
203 Robert Dering (125400 LK09)
204 Manuel Ritterbecks (107079 LK12)
205 Alexander Maßbaum (206421 LK12)
206 Roman Petersen (109355 LK13)
207 Timo Schunck (97151 LK15)
208 Philipp Dülken (134813 LK15)
209 Stephan Stallzus (193342 LK16)
301 Lukas Tietmann (129376 LK16)
302 Rob Grootjans (209927 LK23)
303 Guus Jetten (197708 LK18)
304 Max Knauf (197712 LK20)
305 Sven Rudolph (202318 LK19)
306 Tim-Niklas Balz-Herrmann (87878 LK19)
307 Julian van Maele (97164 LK17)
308 Niklas Haberberg (215004 LK21)
309 Tilo Sendzik (93385 LK18)
310 Nicolas Waller (121958 LK19)
311 Noah Heinrichs (135914 LK19)
312 Florian André Waller (128147 LK21)
313 Nikola Cigoj (127819 LK21)
314 Matthias Schröder (195706 LK23)
315 Arne Franzen (140281 LK20)
316 Christian Hilger (146299 LK20)
317 Niklas Stamm (140278 LK23)
318 Jaron Juschka (166741 LK22)
319 Pascal Geilen (186893 LK23)
320 Nick Reuters (132441 LK23)
321 Jonas Coopmans (140279 LK23)
322 Laurenz Lehmann (202011 LK23)
323 Konrad Kohnen (140277 LK23)
324 Benedikt Rumbach (210739 LK23)

TV Blau-Weiß Jülich (1083)
Stephan Außen
Tel: 01629289911

101 Bram Kaffener (214632 LK01)
102 Benjamin Reek (100235 LK01) W
103 Michael Hafke (73283 LK04) W
104 Daniel Hartmann (64131 LK05)
105 René Mombartz (69099 LK06) W
106 Yannic Hilgers (85862 LK07)
107 Stephan Außen (97888 LK07)
108 Thomas Arzdorf (68069 LK08) W
109 Matthias Meisen (91756 LK08) W
110 Markus Pesch (49867 LK08) W
201 Vladimir Panin (136254 LK10)
202 Steffen Grüter (185716 LK11) SW
203 Dominik Hintzen (74267 LK13) SW
204 Tim Schöngens (186656 LK13)
205 Simon Boecking (136252 LK13)
206 Nick Elsen (119022 LK13)
207 Christopher Vent (107182 LK14)
208 Oliver Mork (109889 LK15)
209 Matthias Elsen (109893 LK21)
210 Franz Dohr (136256 LK18)
211 Tim Christian Gründler (210772 LK19)
212 Ben Herzog (186662 LK18)
213 Jan Urban (186657 LK19)
214 Frederic Tombeux (117012 LK19)
215 Michael Dienstknecht (89248 LK23) SW
216 Alexander Niklas Etzig (187088 LK23)
217 Maximilian Mork (108627 LK23)
218 Roman Brand (124036 LK19)
219 Fabian Grohs (124035 LK22)
220 Phillipp Langen (186327 LK23)
221 Marc Diederichs (182752 LK23)
222 Florian Voß (123737 LK23)
223 Maximilian Fink (110527 LK23)
224 Patrick Boving (103561 LK23)
225 Michael Wahle (130221 LK23)
226 Jakob Fuchs (122328 LK23)
227 Tom Esser (200623 LK23)
228 Nils Elsen (108626 LK23)
229 David Rey (117061 LK23)
230 Simon Kaul (109899 LK23)
231 Michael Schröder (85864 LK23) SW

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Kristof Mirschinka
Mobil: 0176-84833915

101 Nico Plück (91033 LK05)
102 Alexander Sund (199365 LK05)
103 Markus Heinz (87318 LK05)
104 Corado Tucakovic (129763 LK06)
201 Kristof Mirschinka (191712 LK06)
202 Fabian Wunderlich (74180 LK07)
203 Sebastian Steffen (202859 LK07) SW
204 Dominik Denz (108074 LK08)
205 Manuel Berkle (112454 LK08)
206 Robert Laska (64377 LK08) SW
301 Hannes Göbel (215541 LK08)
302 Willi Holzmüller (95136 LK09)
303 Magnus Krusenotto (215543 LK09)
304 Josef Kristen (76020 LK09) SW
305 Andreas Pein (47150 LK09) SW
306 Tino Yurdadogan (214625 LK10)
401 Yannick Zeidler (193630 LK12)
402 Maximilian Schmidt (212691 LK13)
403 Kevin Pohl (213138 LK13)
404 Fabian Mohr (197769 LK14)
405 Christian Reifferscheid (91878 LK15)
406 Nabiel Said (97114 LK15)
407 Leon Schnarr (211568 LK18)
408 Andreas Reis (199081 LK23)
409 Niklas Gröner (112015 LK23)
501 Alexander Grebe (211267 LK23)
502 Maximilian Sobek (211268 LK23)
503 Robin Mühlhausen (186020 LK23)
504 Julian Jaspert (191064 LK22)
505 Fabian Windeler (204317 LK20)
506 Jan Yadava (210163 LK23)
507 Johannes Guth (126852 LK23)
508 Simon Kahl (193619 LK20)
509 Yannick Rathgeb (193091 LK21)
510 Julius Wirth (188116 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst (2109)
Philipp Domenic Meller
Tel: 02203/181118
Mobil: 015140127311

201 Louis Küpper (127503 LK02)
202 Arnd Caspari (60962 LK02)
203 Pierre-Olivier Bedard (215143 LK03)
204 Aaron Owen Wirths (96544 LK04)
205 Max Lehmann (121907 LK06)
206 Oliver Velthuysen (43921 LK06)
207 Jonas Fischer (57469 LK06) SW
208 Marc Hess (101701 LK07)
209 Philipp Domenic Meller (104481 LK07)
301 Matthias Lehmann (120278 LK07)
302 Philipp Kuhl (127751 LK08)
303 Giacomo Garini (215158 LK08)
304 Thomas Wessel (19661 LK08) SW
305 Jan Brix (132720 LK11)
306 Philip Patt (97601 LK12)
307 Jan Schröter (125072 LK13)
308 Philipp Schachten (69317 LK13) SW
309 Marco Netz-Biesenbach (183707 LK13) SW
401 David Ben Bündgens (134589 LK09) S
402 Michael Babayev (139118 LK13)
403 Daniel Münter (140584 LK15)
404 Timo Fischer (187989 LK15)
405 Benjamin Leidig (69328 LK15) SW
406 Pascal Rögels (105355 LK19)
407 Luca Papalia (140690 LK17)
408 Christian Glöckner (93036 LK18) SW
409 Sebastian Leidig (92931 LK19) SW
410 Jakob Ebeling (185686 LK18)
411 Felix Münz (183303 LK23)
412 Maurice Brucker (140687 LK18)
413 Bastian Thalmayer (129807 LK20)
414 Paul Jaspers (166339 LK19)
415 Florian Kramer (184833 LK20)
416 Tim Wessel (69326 LK21) SW
417 Philipp Dahlbender (120282 LK23)
418 Adrian Hedge (215586 LK23)
419 Eike Eschmann (23366 LK23) SW
420 Gereon Gulle (183304 LK23)
421 Dominik Schindler (123425 LK23)
422 Tobias Hahne (84032 LK22) SW
423 Carlos Stipp (198708 LK21)
424 Nico Drescher (184822 LK23)
425 Edward Babayev (189130 LK22)
426 Patrick Lambertz (184834 LK20)

TC 80 Gummersbach (4310)
Mario Kremann
Mobil: 0175/2621547

101 Harry Skinner (125700 LK01)
102 Thorsten Sollie (212542 LK01)
103 Niklas Twardy (111166 LK02)
104 Vincent Jülich (101554 LK02)
105 Marc Kellershohn (93614 LK02)
106 Niklas Terhorst (102199 LK03)
201 Benedikt Heintze (87375 LK03)
202 Mario Kremann (193529 LK04)
203 Sebastian Glock (87988 LK05)
204 Andreas Teschke (74572 LK06)
205 Alexander Klaas (67374 LK06)
206 Nicola Weiden (32467 LK07)
207 Marc Borga-Klett (34212 LK07)
208 Marcel Thorben Brosius (114315 LK09)
209 Christian Schulz (35393 LK10)
210 Max Johannes Masterson (129625 LK12)
211 Fabian Saller (121031 LK14)
212 Carlo Lüdorf (186923 LK14)
213 Nils Brüning (183696 LK17)
214 Tobias Gröger (165542 LK18)
215 Tom Lehmann (133607 LK20)
216 Sebastian Koch (114525 LK23)
217 Till Baltes (114322 LK23)