Namentliche Meldung für H00, B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Vadim Schütz
Mobil: 0176/70870869

301 David Engel (62965 LK18) SW
302 Vadim Schütz (210354 LK18)
303 Marco Paunovic (186883 LK19)
304 Pierre-Louis Bonnat (215098 LK23)
305 Jan Müller (93757 LK23)
306 Jan-Niklaas Geck (204876 LK20)
307 Christian Geitmann (211050 LK23)
308 Pablo Jabat (215099 LK23)
309 Willem van Lienden (214614 LK23)
310 Leo Häberlein (206560 LK22) SW
401 Mirai Nishijima (211184 LK22)
402 Maurice Malcharzyk (103834 LK23)
403 Fabian Dario Rodriguez (208496 LK23)
404 Timo Claaßen (105818 LK23)
405 Gunnar Bauer (105815 LK21)
406 Nils Bachmann (140225 LK23)
407 Arno Fritsch (195059 LK21)
408 Konrad Bronswick (190088 LK22)
409 Christian Schmickler (83858 LK23) SW
410 Ottman Hida (193790 LK23) SW
411 Nicolas Böhmer (190082 LK22)
412 Robin Gehlen (186882 LK23)
413 Julian Mons (175869 LK23)
414 Richard Von Reuss (187459 LK23)
415 Tim Gälweiler (110229 LK23)
416 Christoph Scheike (190085 LK20)
417 Maximilian Andreas (140224 LK23)
418 Franz Magen (190086 LK22)
419 Dennis de Coninck (202794 LK23) SW

TC Knapsack (3079)
Marc Wallstab
Tel: 02233 - 16376

101 Ingo Wüst (39967 LK14)
102 Dennis Schwalge (106443 LK16)
103 Michael Zeyen (102334 LK16)
104 Marc Wallstab (115812 LK17)
105 Kai Gieshold (94078 LK20)
106 Lukas Magnus Gehle (108142 LK20)
107 Nicolas Thie (94444 LK21)
201 Jan Wallstab (129187 LK19)
202 Marc Philippi (133028 LK23)
203 Nicolai Straub (129160 LK23)
204 Yannick Holzinger (184956 LK20)
205 Marc Vahlenkamp (83896 LK22)
206 Kai Thelen (115808 LK23)
207 Kristoph Trier (180786 LK21)
208 Niklas Juchem (129167 LK23)
209 Nickolas Hannott (202949 LK23)
210 Jonathan Gramb (207608 LK23)
211 Alexander Hennies (207607 LK23)
212 Paul Klauser (202948 LK23)
213 Kilian Muschner (202953 LK21)
214 Hendrik Müller-Bachem (202947 LK22)
215 Mats Ippen (204827 LK22)
216 Valentin Schöne (202951 LK23)
217 Nils Bach (202952 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiss Mechernich (3138)
Jan Baum
Tel: 024414842

101 Daniel Miesseler (109005 LK12) W
102 Stephan Pavlovic (188612 LK13)
103 Marc Baum (88905 LK13)
104 Florian Kremer (185230 LK14)
105 Jan Baum (117040 LK15)
106 Sascha Bremer (75892 LK15) W
107 Marco Herschbach (47622 LK16) W
108 Bastian Ferber (83715 LK17)
109 André Sampels (118181 LK21)
201 Sebastian Rath (63099 LK23)
202 Marius Veithen (115326 LK22)
203 Christian Jarzynka (92385 LK23)
204 Dylan Stertenbrink (99379 LK21)
205 Marc Kreins (131523 LK22)
206 Andreas Hamacher (60787 LK18) SW
207 Julian Besse (146381 LK21)
208 Alexander Abel (148325 LK22)
209 Maximilian Weiermann (185340 LK21)
210 Daniel Schnoor (39272 LK23)
211 Dennis Rathjen (96625 LK20)
212 Maik Baum (117039 LK19)
213 Roland Rübsam (196164 LK20) SW
214 Felix Linden (118183 LK23)
215 Thomas Schnotale (125682 LK23)

TC Fredenbruch Brühl (3298)
Heiko Steinacker
Tel: 02235989768
Mobil: 017643676888

101 Matthias Frölich (94175 LK07)
102 Patrick Jokiel (94179 LK08)
103 Heiko Steinacker (41035 LK11)
104 Christoph Lang (192754 LK11)
105 Felix Berg (187791 LK12)
106 Dino Hardjosuwito (91118 LK12)
201 Till Juchem (18408 LK14)
202 Fabian Ritter (99353 LK16)
203 Richard Legutke (91114 LK17)
204 Maximilian Illner (130281 LK19)
205 Niklas Jokiel (130710 LK20)
206 Moritz Hanke (130280 LK18)
207 Tim Schwarz (127378 LK20)
208 Lukas Alessandri (119523 LK22)
209 Niklas Oppermann (119879 LK23)
210 Martin Kloecker (65836 LK23) SW
211 Dominik Köhler (182456 LK23)
212 Cedrik Schmitz (130709 LK23)
213 Daniel Hilger (94178 LK23)
214 Patrick Hilger (94177 LK23)
215 Frederic Baumann (191711 LK23)
216 David Schwietz (186059 LK23)
217 Laurenz May (124218 LK23)
218 Jan Fehlberg (116126 LK23)
219 Jakob Geer (111502 LK23)
220 Severin Galowy (211007 LK23)
221 Hescham Aziz (212612 LK23)
222 Malte Depping (202085 LK23)
223 Julius Embacher (141192 LK23)
224 Ben Höber (182453 LK23)
225 Jonas Klepke (139142 LK23)
226 Leonard Leikert (141202 LK23)
227 Leonard May (130288 LK23)
228 Sven Willrodt (119878 LK23)
229 Fabian Keldenich (130282 LK20)
230 Hugo Mabille (141221 LK21)
231 Nick Bösche (141210 LK20)
232 Felix Illner (141215 LK21)
233 David Bellasio (141207 LK23)
234 Timon Martens (141188 LK23)
235 Leonard Hagnau (141204 LK23)
236 Lutz Becker (186037 LK23)
237 Gabriel Mabille (198786 LK23)
238 Daniel Rotetzki (186053 LK23)
239 Leopold Seidler (186060 LK23)
240 Leon Wieland (186064 LK23)
241 Oliver Kesseler (138107 LK23)
242 Daniel Schuhmacher (197824 LK23)
243 Fabian Schunk (214083 LK23)
244 Roman Wieland (186065 LK23)
245 Johannes Wieland (206262 LK23)
246 Leon Wolf (186067 LK23)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Max Randerath
Tel: 02234/801260
Mobil: 016099779922

301 Ben König (144988 LK11)
302 Max Randerath (145002 LK16)
303 Lukas Kurzeja (136574 LK17)
304 Christoph Becker (89469 LK17) SW
305 Ricardo Kurzeja (136484 LK19)
306 Marius Uecker (122321 LK20)
307 Tom Winkelius (186179 LK17)
308 Ole Verhall (186178 LK18)
309 Christopher Brand (194499 LK19)
310 Vincent Jansen (183371 LK21)
311 Lasse Hodapp (145026 LK21)
312 Julian Turic (186076 LK22)
313 Moritz Köster (186182 LK22)
314 Philip Gerstmayer (121137 LK22)
315 Lennard Kosel (202401 LK23)
316 Josh Bartels (195199 LK23)
317 Felix Sosnizka (213909 LK23) SW
318 Finn Obermann (186075 LK22)
319 Niklas Nieswandt (183372 LK23)
320 Julian Heidenreich (128605 LK23)