Namentliche Meldung für H00, B1, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Alfter (3008)
Marcus Weyel
Tel: 02222-60489
Mobil: 0157/32747137

101 Oliver Over (69131 LK13) W
102 Robin Wagner (114409 LK19)
103 Garrett Lucas (98129 LK21)
104 Daniel Bürgener (109878 LK19)
105 Alexander Manns (63469 LK19) W
106 Marcus Weyel (105412 LK20)
107 Pascal Eifinger (99158 LK20)
108 Anton Krone (139795 LK19)
109 Henry Freudenstein (139801 LK20)
110 Leon Lucas (84556 LK21) W
111 Alexander Gimnich (84546 LK20) W
112 Jens Welter (109874 LK23)
113 Philipp Kreuzberg (95403 LK23) W
114 Luca Ludwig (99160 LK23) W
115 Christian Lipgens Fernandez (183924 LK22)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Stephan Wernitzki
Tel: 02238-478136
Mobil: 01634613587

101 Alexander Erdmann (199208 LK07)
102 Alexander Koerner (73066 LK08)
103 Alexander Kaiser (14906 LK09) W
104 Noel Maurin (132340 LK11)
105 Marlon Christopher Löffler (132721 LK13)
106 Stephan Wernitzki (104102 LK13)
107 Francesco Simone (211280 LK15)
201 Sebastian Nellesen (88066 LK15)
202 Jan Sammel (126611 LK16)
203 Michael Piotrasch (108956 LK19)
204 Benjamin Steinebach (202456 LK19)
205 Tim Sammel (122032 LK22)
206 Manuel Herweg (192028 LK20)
207 Luis Tassani (153710 LK20)
208 Leonard Kruppa (153862 LK21)
209 Lukas Nolden (151835 LK21)
210 Raphael Corbeau (198346 LK20)
211 Luca Sebastian (153849 LK20)
212 Daniel Brocato (198323 LK21)
213 Nicolas Brocato (188850 LK23)
214 Felix Lankert (153874 LK23)
215 Dennis Neumann (215065 LK23)

TC Kottenforst (3193)
Stephan Brünagel
101 Christoph Brünagel (77996 LK09)
102 Marcel Wolber (59509 LK09) W
103 Sebastian Kullmann (77994 LK12)
104 Markus Euler (89839 LK13)
105 Axel Radermacher (36489 LK13) W
106 Stefan Kuhlmann (134100 LK14) W
107 Timo Schüller (114282 LK15)
108 Tobias Hartmann (125135 LK17)
109 Dietmar Heinz (92524 LK19)
110 Leon Hohengarten (122856 LK20)
111 Severin Wolters (106369 LK23)
112 Jan Meller (98920 LK23)
113 Daniel Esser (26692 LK23)
114 Stephan Brünagel (47896 LK23)
201 Yannick Tschauder (122871 LK23)
202 Leander Funk (122854 LK20)
203 Niclas Schmitz (133199 LK21)
204 Nils Keller (122862 LK20)
205 Philipp Hölscher (122857 LK23)
206 Alexander Blanke (128110 LK23)
207 Philipp Kiefer (194394 LK23)
208 Raphael Mali Dietz (184309 LK23)
209 Benedikt Engel (122881 LK23)
210 Simon Kletti (122864 LK23)
211 Alexander Jansen (116693 LK23)
212 Sebastian Rehberg (139725 LK23)
213 Marten Laisiepen (183677 LK23)
214 Lukas Birkendorf (183670 LK23)
215 Philipp Heiß (192861 LK23)
216 Tim Melsbach (183679 LK23)

TV Grün-Weiß Dransdorf (3291)
Niklas Schulz
Tel: 0228-616705
Mobil: 015204444124

101 Nicolas Holle (75323 LK13)
102 Christoph Cieslik (116608 LK13)
103 Lutz Rose (99318 LK15)
104 Alexander Sulzbach (203192 LK19)
105 Benjamin Borna (136394 LK18)
106 Konstantin Paul (132986 LK18)
107 Niklas Schulz (89652 LK18)
108 Helge Appelius (61770 LK18) W
109 Walther Quasigroch (134298 LK19) W
201 Marcel Meurer (170720 LK19)
202 Timo Thomä (127468 LK19)
203 Nikolas Groth (192300 LK21)
204 Simon Thomä (115300 LK22)
205 Kevin Steinbach (210753 LK23)
206 Fabian Iwanczik (205614 LK23)
207 Pascal Huber (208898 LK23)
208 Markus Wasserschaff (208928 LK23)
209 Mathias Meding (124611 LK23)
210 Carl Bachem (199147 LK23)
211 Marten Heydweiler (171979 LK23)

TC Fredenbruch Brühl (3298)
Fabian Ritter
Tel: 02232-29142
Mobil: 015253759713

201 Till Juchem (18408 LK14)
202 Fabian Ritter (99353 LK16)
203 Richard Legutke (91114 LK17)
204 Maximilian Illner (130281 LK19)
205 Niklas Jokiel (130710 LK20)
206 Moritz Hanke (130280 LK18)
207 Tim Schwarz (127378 LK20)
208 Lukas Alessandri (119523 LK22)
209 Niklas Oppermann (119879 LK23)
210 Martin Kloecker (65836 LK23) SW
211 Dominik Köhler (182456 LK23)
212 Cedrik Schmitz (130709 LK23)
213 Daniel Hilger (94178 LK23)
214 Patrick Hilger (94177 LK23)
215 Frederic Baumann (191711 LK23)
216 David Schwietz (186059 LK23)
217 Laurenz May (124218 LK23)
218 Jan Fehlberg (116126 LK23)
219 Jakob Geer (111502 LK23)
220 Severin Galowy (211007 LK23)
221 Hescham Aziz (212612 LK23)
222 Malte Depping (202085 LK23)
223 Julius Embacher (141192 LK23)
224 Ben Höber (182453 LK23)
225 Jonas Klepke (139142 LK23)
226 Leonard Leikert (141202 LK23)
227 Leonard May (130288 LK23)
228 Sven Willrodt (119878 LK23)
229 Fabian Keldenich (130282 LK20)
230 Hugo Mabille (141221 LK21)
231 Nick Bösche (141210 LK20)
232 Felix Illner (141215 LK21)
233 David Bellasio (141207 LK23)
234 Timon Martens (141188 LK23)
235 Leonard Hagnau (141204 LK23)
236 Lutz Becker (186037 LK23)
237 Gabriel Mabille (198786 LK23)
238 Daniel Rotetzki (186053 LK23)
239 Leopold Seidler (186060 LK23)
240 Leon Wieland (186064 LK23)
241 Oliver Kesseler (138107 LK23)
242 Daniel Schuhmacher (197824 LK23)
243 Fabian Schunk (214083 LK23)
244 Roman Wieland (186065 LK23)
245 Johannes Wieland (206262 LK23)
246 Leon Wolf (186067 LK23)