Namentliche Meldung für H00, B2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC 1950 Eilendorf (1005)
Lars Nenno
Mobil: 0174/3384219

101 Maurice-Patrick Barth (104263 LK20)
102 Tom Klöpper (137189 LK23)
103 Daniel Lambertus (106949 LK20)
104 Markus Effertz (103758 LK21)
105 Marco Rene Nowak (21210 LK20)
106 Lars Nenno (114871 LK20)
107 Alex Maletz (134216 LK22)
108 Konstantin Kugel (127712 LK22)
109 Lukas Nenno (127717 LK22)
110 Stephan Kreutzer (119558 LK23)
111 Omar Bouraga (193322 LK22) W
112 Omar Fergani (211623 LK23) W
113 Roy Hantschick (202919 LK23)
114 Benjamin Soehngen (46415 LK23)
115 Mattis Klöpper (134217 LK23)
116 Jannis Vrenegor (194942 LK21)
117 David Schröder (191643 LK23)
118 Finn Stollenwerk (200908 LK23)

Eschweiler TC Blau-Gelb (1056)
Johannes Keller
Tel: 02403/27214
Mobil: 0177/4491732

101 Denis Werth (70170 LK08) W
102 Henning Keller (92922 LK22)
103 Bennet Bündgens (124465 LK23)
104 Gregor Jansen (142218 LK21)
105 Johannes Keller (92921 LK23)
106 Philipp Kowalke (121314 LK23)
107 Jonas Boese (142217 LK19)
108 Alexander Nikolin (124473 LK21)
109 Christian Sommer (120942 LK23)
110 Andreas Müsgens (179553 LK23)
111 Thomas Müsgens (179541 LK23)
112 Paul Nagelschmidt (133825 LK23)
113 Moritz Boese (179486 LK21)
114 Levin Laurs (179528 LK23)
115 Jan Steffens (206361 LK23)
116 Laurenz Laurs (189704 LK23)
117 Bennet Krahe (206363 LK23)

TuS Freizeitpark Waldfeucht (1168)
Christoph Regnery
101 Fabian Dahlmanns (96770 LK20)
102 Christoph Regnery (22878 LK23)
103 Veit Rulands (28660 LK23)
104 Michael Borg (208400 LK23)
105 Frank Heuter (208398 LK23)
106 Jörg Prell (208399 LK23)
107 Markus Kueppers (59247 LK23)
108 Sebastian Schmitz (208396 LK23)
109 Niels Pletting (212585 LK23)
110 Marcel Thevißen (28661 LK23)
111 Markus Speis (208546 LK23)
112 Dominik Wolters (212583 LK23)

TC Kreuzau (1223)
Thomas Otto
Tel: 02421/263837
Mobil: 016094444477

101 Wolfgang Olefs (34485 LK11) W
102 Thomas Otto (58351 LK14)
103 Josef Otto (30051 LK14)
104 Andre Molitor (112383 LK15) W
105 Christopher Demel (123278 LK19)
106 Nicolas Utecht (92720 LK20)
107 Patrick Weisweiler (110453 LK20)
108 Alexander Utecht (92719 LK20)
109 Roland Jaspert (103482 LK22)
110 Maximilian Meyer (103481 LK19)
111 Bennett Drewniok (134894 LK23)
112 Alexander Wirtz (134108 LK23)
113 Josef von Spee (206530 LK23)
114 Arne Kaptain (129992 LK23)
115 Michael Böhler (199251 LK23)
116 Lars Reinartz (117998 LK21)
117 Simon Utecht (187982 LK23)
118 Jeff Dee Heinze (185898 LK23)
119 Florian Plinz (185875 LK23)
120 Arne Schleicher (188068 LK23)
121 Nico Schmitz (187930 LK23)
122 Nils Lindstädt (192404 LK21)
123 Bela Badur (199181 LK23)
124 Henrik Diening (194831 LK23)
125 Kristian Diening (194830 LK23)
126 Philipp Meyer (204083 LK23)
127 Mathis Nolten (194832 LK23)

SC 1919 Merzenich (1284)
Alex Rotmann
Tel: 02421 - 57609
Mobil: 0151 - 28 89 98 34

101 Thomas Seiffert (50470 LK14) W
102 Nils Goebel (103431 LK19)
103 Jesper Göbel (97682 LK20)
104 Christopher Voßen (132367 LK23)
105 Alex Rotmann (136587 LK21)
106 Malte Goebel (115078 LK23)
107 Torsten Seiffert (136585 LK23)
108 Michael Lock (79699 LK23)
109 Valeri Voth (136588 LK23)
110 Mario Hajduk (115079 LK23)
111 Sebastian Höhn (214962 LK23)
112 Dominik Becker (184442 LK23)
113 Tobias Voßen (132368 LK23)
114 Andreas Oster (76149 LK23)
115 Tobias Birgel (192896 LK23)
116 Frank Spieß (199963 LK21) W
117 Marco Danowski (140029 LK23) W

ESG -Tennis Eschweiler (1352)
David-Michael Pieters
Mobil: 0171-1010795

101 David-Michael Pieters (66227 LK10)
102 Kamal Borki (109452 LK14)
103 Thomas Wings (114607 LK14)
104 Patrick Glowaki (116522 LK19)
105 Bastian Frings (116270 LK20)
106 Alexander Mörsheim (54761 LK17)
107 Bastian Schroiff (77935 LK20) W
201 Oliver Ferfer (132435 LK20)
202 Felix Milobara (97820 LK23)
203 Markus Müller (122202 LK23)
204 Stephan Philippen (97818 LK23)
205 Florian Krombach (97823 LK23)
206 Philipp Scholl (129382 LK23)
207 Fabian Groß (177714 LK23)
208 Tim Keusgen (190450 LK21)
209 Martin Pieters (132436 LK23)
210 Joel Schmidt (207146 LK23)
211 Sven Schober (132443 LK23)
212 Julius Kaesmacher (132446 LK23)
213 Max Knuppertz (188512 LK23)
214 Colin Arends (187952 LK23)
215 Sebastian Schroiff (207520 LK23)
216 Julian Löhr (207518 LK23)
217 Holger Schopen (207517 LK23)
218 Andreas Trick (214693 LK23)

TC Lövenich (1359)
Oliver Küppers
Tel: 024363839095
Mobil: 015146513799

101 Sebastian Süßmilch (74714 LK09) W
102 Julian Franken (114554 LK19)
103 Steffen Ungrun (211868 LK17)
104 Stefan Gotzmann (86022 LK20)
105 Dominik Engling (199051 LK21) W
106 Thomas Stumm (83242 LK23)
107 Rene Schmid (109083 LK22)
108 Benjamin Hensen (190259 LK23) W
109 Rene Borrmann (137261 LK23)
110 Lars Thyssen (131367 LK22)
111 Tim Barsch (130835 LK23)
112 Oliver Küppers (126167 LK23)
113 Dennis Schliwa (208639 LK23)
114 Niklas Dörenkamp (137262 LK23)
115 Philipp Küppers (82506 LK23)