Namentliche Meldung für H00, B2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

TC Grün-Weiss Dellbrück (2108)
René Sage
Tel: 0221-6802198
Mobil: 0163-2142714

101 René Sage (50747 LK23)
102 Yannick Jakobi (141483 LK22)
103 Christian Arenz (34805 LK22)
104 Dominik Windorf (66468 LK23)
105 Robert Engels (90283 LK23)
106 Felix Hahn (141479 LK21)
107 Yannick Schumacher (188145 LK23)
108 Janis Eiblmaier (141478 LK21)
109 Jonas Glasemacher (128458 LK23)
110 Holger Weigand (50751 LK23)
111 Carsten Hoberg (68633 LK23)
112 Niklas Jakobi (199938 LK23)
113 Richard Girke (183086 LK20)
114 Jonas Spießbach (183087 LK22)
115 Gideon Skriver (202703 LK23)
116 Niklas Herrmann (202704 LK23)
117 Paul Wehler (189502 LK23)
118 Luca Sippel (202697 LK23)
119 Jan Hoferichter (202698 LK23)
120 Tim Grünewald (210993 LK23)
121 Imran Ali (209887 LK23)

TG GW im DJK Bocklemünd (2110)
Andreas Witkiewicz
101 Julian Philipp Hesebeck (188587 LK11)
102 Andreas Witkiewicz (136951 LK16)
103 Sascha Haack (117698 LK21)
104 Lars Zimmermann (80684 LK19)
105 Frederick Milz (211949 LK19)
106 Fabian Warnking (210952 LK22)
107 Benjamin Jurczyk (192020 LK22)
108 Raoul Schilp (105454 LK23)
109 Fabien Loucheur (198832 LK22)
110 Roman Roßmann (206765 LK23)
111 Sascha Lipp (117541 LK23)
112 Christopher Heeck (193650 LK21)
113 Jens Heiler (198833 LK23)
114 Martin Ronsdorf (185879 LK23)
115 Philipp Fahrenkrog-Petersen (193652 LK23)
116 Michael Esser (97581 LK19) W

TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln (2111)
Gereon Künzer
Tel: 02214000065

301 Johannes Bennewitz (133493 LK09)
302 Julius Wilhelmy (98463 LK10)
303 Leander von der Mühlen (117658 LK10)
304 Hannes Bürkle (206618 LK10)
305 Andrey Deriagin (192647 LK11)
306 Bastian Stollwerk (70484 LK12)
307 Gereon Künzer (136829 LK13)
308 Lars Koschinski (101747 LK14)
309 Dominic Bachmann (207473 LK15)
310 Florian Müller (187380 LK15)
311 Christian Weißmeier (173435 LK16)
312 Moritz Hartmann (187377 LK16)
313 Kian Kermani (133503 LK16)
314 Luca Schulten (187283 LK17)
315 Maxime Renard (193622 LK17)
316 Alexander Denfeld (130400 LK18)
317 Robert-Alexandre Rubinger (115980 LK19)
318 Jerome Bauer (197213 LK20)
319 Ben Schreier (136743 LK20)
320 Niclas Schönwälder (122272 LK21)
321 Max Bergmann-Lenz (187367 LK21)
322 Nils Anders (187365 LK22)
323 Lukas Eckert (105014 LK22)
324 Leon Windheuser (133506 LK23)
325 Julian Richter (133497 LK23)

TC Weiden (2114)
Jannik Zervakakis
Tel: 02234-943503
Mobil: 0177/6648112

301 Philipp Patt (116076 LK14)
302 Mihailo Coric (196888 LK15)
303 Sven Reiner (100530 LK15)
304 Jan Christopher Sitz (198566 LK16)
305 Niklas Höfken (210960 LK19)
306 Marko Stipanovic (211877 LK23)
307 Jannik Zervakakis (90232 LK19)
308 Yannik Mann (210631 LK23)
309 Patrick Raitza (57294 LK20)
310 Aleksei Ratnikov (214912 LK23)
311 Andre Einspannier (191713 LK20)
312 Maximilian Wenner (214909 LK23)
313 Lukas Lange (126347 LK21)
314 Kenji Zühlke (90251 LK23)
315 Nils Främke (130346 LK20)
316 Marcus Bellin (203111 LK23)
317 Andreas Standop (100443 LK23)
318 Philipp Leven (140475 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Leverkusen (2131)
Bastian Fasel
Tel: 0214/ 503196
Mobil: 0162/ 7958264

101 Thomas Stollenwerk (27677 LK09) W
102 Peter Hillringhaus (86479 LK12) W
103 Nicolas Guth (48110 LK14) W
104 Bastian Franzkoch (66766 LK15) W
105 Jan Becker (50916 LK15) W
106 Marc Gries (108246 LK16) W
107 Daniel Dunkel (23349 LK18)
108 Gerrit Janke (83961 LK17)
109 Björn Hansen (69242 LK18) W
110 Christoph Knieper (74039 LK21) W
111 Fabian Esser (109371 LK23)
112 Bastian Fasel (94213 LK23)
113 David Knieper (137914 LK23)
114 Jakob Knieper (183390 LK23)
115 Thomas Müller (188501 LK23) W
116 Dennis Mollidor (70259 LK23)
117 Gert Teitscheid (33965 LK23) W
118 Jonas Buchhorn (123622 LK22)
119 Jathavan Shankakumar (136493 LK22)
120 Rene Heinen (191005 LK23)
121 Benjamin Buhl (207125 LK23)
122 Peter Nölke (192451 LK23)
123 Alexander Polkowski (185634 LK21)
124 Jannik Rösgen (191001 LK23)
125 Shashank Shukla (211915 LK23)