Namentliche Meldung für H00, FD2, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

1. TC St. Augustin (4014)
Rüdiger Happich
Tel: 02241336433

201 Michael Dölves (184159 LK23)
202 Norbert Dörbandt (184347 LK23)
203 Thomas Dörr (110930 LK23)
204 Dirk Enders (196273 LK23)
205 Rüdiger Happich (118364 LK22)
206 Klaus Klüber (118360 LK20)
207 Willi Krings (212810 LK23)
208 Hans-Werner Müller (196275 LK23)
209 Gerhard Pieper (196278 LK23)
210 Georg Schreiber (196279 LK23)
211 Hans- Walther Schütz (196281 LK23)
212 Jürgen Zenker (196282 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiss Hennef (4069)
Friedel Greiwe
Tel: 02242/2028

201 Friedel Greiwe (13367 LK23)
202 Werner Rudolf (51686 LK23)
203 Oswald Morell (13371 LK23)
204 Willy Peuker (33220 LK23)
205 Paul Schmitz (47187 LK23)
206 Dieter Steimel (12004 LK23)
207 Robert Vreden (111083 LK23)
208 Rolf Pick (90292 LK23)
209 Mike Kaul (195717 LK23)
210 Gerhard Junker (36590 LK23)
211 Norbert Jüngling (200737 LK23)
212 Thomas Konetzky (187578 LK23)

TC Glöbusch (4148)
Arno Hemsing
Tel: 02174/41396

201 Arno Hemsing (27574 LK23)
202 Dieter Korsmeyer (82007 LK23)
203 Siegfried Korte (21094 LK23)
204 Axel Ingedoh (101936 LK23)
205 Walter Kuesgen (44700 LK23)
206 Hans-Jürgen Rügamer (44602 LK23)
207 Dirk Hintzen (84574 LK21)
208 Raymund Ciolek (98741 LK22)
209 Klaus Lilge (70551 LK23)
210 Rüdiger Meissner (18830 LK20)
211 Reinhard Kaufung (98749 LK19)
212 Uwe Reinschmidt (101940 LK21)
213 Alfred Werheid (84576 LK23)

TuS Herchen 1922 (4258)
Alfred Hertel
Tel: 02243-4653
Mobil: 0175/7752239

101 Bernd Birkenbeul (13722 LK21)
102 Chris Corteville (99891 LK23)
103 Horst Gellrich (73698 LK23)
104 Ortwin Gundisch (78713 LK23)
105 Alfred Hertel (67406 LK23)
106 Volker Hofferbert (93543 LK23)
107 Volker Joest (58690 LK23)
108 Wilfried Scheffels (13703 LK23)
109 Michael Bertzen (193011 LK23)
110 Karl-Heinz Michels (209129 LK23)

TC Berg.-Land Dürscheid (4278)
Günter Krehut
Tel: 02207-6876

201 Wolfgang Buettner (212066 LK23)
202 Reimund Kulik (129270 LK23)
203 Günter Krehut (16263 LK22)
204 Andreas Klein (126001 LK23)
205 Peter Tommek (79467 LK23)
206 Günter Kern (85037 LK21)
207 Heinz Münzenberg (212067 LK23)
208 Peter Schlüßel (130902 LK23)
209 Erwin Weber (29480 LK23)
210 Karl-Heinz Osenau (85039 LK23)
211 Peter Höderath (129269 LK23)
212 Wolfgang Wirtz (106574 LK23)
213 Norbert Klein (206536 LK23)