Namentliche Meldung für H00, VL1, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

RTK Germania Köln (2101)
Marco Heck
Tel: 02233-391691
Mobil: 0163-9757534

101 Marcus Tasler (53029 LK06) W
102 Jan Ferdinand (39167 LK06) W
103 Jonas Messerschmidt (56494 LK07)
104 Nicolas Classen (204884 LK07)
105 Stefan Kauerauf (80720 LK07)
106 Eik Schönbörner (17694 LK07) W
107 Andreas Kohlhof (145415 LK07) W
108 Julian Eßer (79026 LK08)
109 Philip Kapuscik (101382 LK08)
110 Marco Heck (23173 LK08)
201 Martin Rauh (32113 LK10)
202 Stephan Hamacher (27080 LK11)
203 Axel Wellendorf (131506 LK12) SW
204 Tobias Verbeet (199580 LK13)
205 Jiro Stenger (186251 LK14)
206 Robin Kracht (210928 LK14)
207 Felix Hilger (107064 LK15)
208 Christian Sommer (27178 LK16)
209 Bartosz Krzeminski (204220 LK16)
210 Niklas Rautenberg (199116 LK19)
211 Jochen Radermacher (42104 LK18) SW
212 Dominik Klaas (208363 LK19) SW
213 Thomas Esch (116742 LK22) SW
301 Florian Wesemann (208368 LK20)
302 Nikola Maruovic (214903 LK23)
303 Benedikt Ladwig (213094 LK23)
304 Piotr Kapuscik (195885 LK19) SW
305 Ingo Tillmann (49460 LK21)
306 Thomas Vieten (88496 LK23)
307 Ömer Tas (208370 LK22)
308 Thomas Poberzin (201730 LK23)
309 Quentin Merg (190166 LK20)
310 Dag Holzhausen (200970 LK23)
311 Christopher Wilke (208371 LK23)
312 Philipp Kauerauf (49820 LK23)
313 Oliver Krug (32501 LK23) SW
314 Andreas Tesch (215121 LK23) SW
315 Rui Carrilho (208376 LK23) SW
316 Holger Warm (208366 LK23) SW
317 Bernd Reers (208360 LK23) SW
318 Hartmut Finger (212690 LK23) SW
319 Christoph Gros (208367 LK23) SW
320 Christof Kasper (208362 LK23) SW
321 Andreas Ebbert (208374 LK23) SW
322 Stefan Rosch (208373 LK23) SW
323 Achim Back (208375 LK23) SW
324 Claus Albrecht (208365 LK23) SW

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Kristof Mirschinka
Mobil: 0176-84833915

101 Markus Heinz (87318 LK05)
102 Alexander Sund (199365 LK05)
103 Nico Plück (91033 LK05)
104 Corado Tucakovic (129763 LK06)
105 Kristof Mirschinka (191712 LK06)
106 Fabian Wunderlich (74180 LK07)
201 Sebastian Steffen (202859 LK07) SW
202 Manuel Berkle (112454 LK08)
203 Dominik Denz (108074 LK08)
204 Robert Laska (64377 LK08) SW
205 Willi Holzmüller (95136 LK09)
206 Andreas Pein (47150 LK09) SW
207 Josef Kristen (76020 LK09) SW
208 Tino Yurdadogan (214625 LK10)
209 Yannick Zeidler (193630 LK12)
210 Maximilian Schmidt (212691 LK13)
301 Kevin Pohl (213138 LK13)
302 Fabian Mohr (197769 LK14)
303 Christian Reifferscheid (91878 LK15)
304 Nabiel Said (97114 LK15)
305 Andreas Reis (199081 LK23)
306 Niklas Gröner (112015 LK23)
401 Julian Jaspert (191064 LK22)
402 Marcel Haucap (209692 LK23)
403 Fabian Windeler (204317 LK20)
404 Alexander Grebe (211267 LK23)
405 Maximilian Sobek (211268 LK23)
406 Leo Hauser (108152 LK17)
407 Robin Mühlhausen (186020 LK23)
408 Tim Hauser (104938 LK23)
409 Jan Yadava (210163 LK23) SW
410 Simon Kahl (193619 LK20)
411 Yannick Rathgeb (193091 LK21)
412 Steffen Stöckmann Otten (152511 LK23)

TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln (2111)
Peter Mülfarth
Tel: 0221-29866999

201 Philipp Weber (108189 LK06)
202 Moritz Anderten (108188 LK07)
203 Maximilian Weingarten (97605 LK08)
204 Janis Brosig (207579 LK08)
205 Peter Mülfarth (118933 LK08)
206 Niklas Trimborn (202460 LK08)
207 Maximilian Wichelhaus (201065 LK09)
208 Yannick Weinsheimer (100357 LK09)
301 Johannes Bennewitz (133493 LK09)
302 Julius Wilhelmy (98463 LK10)
303 Leander von der Mühlen (117658 LK10)
304 Hannes Bürkle (206618 LK10)
305 Andrey Deriagin (192647 LK11)
306 Bastian Stollwerk (70484 LK12)
307 Gereon Künzer (136829 LK13)
308 Lars Koschinski (101747 LK14)
309 Dominic Bachmann (207473 LK15)
310 Florian Müller (187380 LK15)
311 Christian Weißmeier (173435 LK16)
312 Moritz Hartmann (187377 LK16)
313 Kian Kermani (133503 LK16)
314 Luca Schulten (187283 LK17)
315 Maxime Renard (193622 LK17)
316 Alexander Denfeld (130400 LK18)
317 Robert-Alexandre Rubinger (115980 LK19)
318 Jerome Bauer (197213 LK20)
319 Ben Schreier (136743 LK20)
320 Niclas Schönwälder (122272 LK21)
321 Max Bergmann-Lenz (187367 LK21)
322 Nils Anders (187365 LK22)
323 Lukas Eckert (105014 LK22)
324 Leon Windheuser (133506 LK23)
325 Julian Richter (133497 LK23)

HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn (3032)
Peter-Hendrik Wilk
Mobil: 0172/2348453

101 Peter-Hendrik Wilk (183762 LK01)
102 Alexander Mühler (122424 LK01)
103 Mats Westkamp (125175 LK01)
104 Johannes Klein (129042 LK01)
105 Leo Rosenberg (87150 LK05)
106 Markus Bleffert (87915 LK05)
201 Lennart Lüneborg (110180 LK06)
202 Leon Lüneborg (94107 LK06)
203 Felix Bonanni (81728 LK06)
204 Ruben Leander Messerschmidt (139984 LK07)
205 Marcel Hoellger (84156 LK08)
206 Max Wetterkamp (193394 LK10)
207 Stephan Plöger (183425 LK10)
208 Konstantin Weber-Lassalle (87149 LK13)
209 Philipp Loick (105992 LK13)
210 Christian Hoellger (87756 LK14)
211 Felix Sartorius (133006 LK17)
212 Philipp-Julian Leimkühler (188639 LK17)
213 Dennis Scherping (110179 LK18)
214 Jan Niklas Ehm (214626 LK20)
215 Stephan Hartmann (114118 LK21)
216 Jan Albus (110260 LK23)
217 Caspar Nill (139988 LK23)
218 Felix Laumann (180427 LK23)
219 Bob Möller (186873 LK23)
220 Lasse Lohmann (186872 LK21)
221 Maximilian Kögler (81727 LK23)
222 Alexander Bonanni (102202 LK23)
223 Erik Giorgi (141558 LK23)

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Jan Gerring
Tel: 02133 91959
Mobil: 01774648304

101 Ferdun Rashidov Shevkedov (195569 LK01)
102 Daniel Sachs (124868 LK01)
103 Maximilian Gumz (198840 LK01)
104 Daniel Rutkowski (90632 LK01)
105 Matthias Adolph (50800 LK03)
106 Maurice Szpydowski (68229 LK04) W
107 Jan Gerring (87164 LK07)
201 Sebastian Zinkler (61830 LK07) SW
202 Ben Böhr (191727 LK07)
203 Janis Auslands (215050 LK07)
204 Christian Rieger (104100 LK08)
205 Filip Adelmann (186730 LK09)
206 Thomas Geier (171906 LK10)
207 Maik Martin Schmitz (115705 LK11)
208 Johannes Schall (117304 LK12)
301 Marlon Adler (203180 LK15)
302 Felix Nötzold (183376 LK15)
303 Jerome Dissaux (192187 LK15)
304 Aljoscha Thönneßen (108504 LK17)
305 Timo Günthner (95972 LK23)
306 Tom-Niklas aus der Fuenten (122678 LK18)
307 Lukas Aigner (198841 LK18)
308 Justin Reinert (128238 LK20)
309 Leo Münch (157260 LK19)
310 Alexander Heinen (188355 LK23)
311 Joel Deutzmann (133421 LK23)
312 Johannes Brinkmann (200577 LK23)
313 Ben Möller (139698 LK21)
314 Andreas Odenthal (94933 LK22)
315 Frederick Faßbender (193862 LK21)
316 Philipp Bijlsma (198654 LK20)
317 Philipp Holtmann (157302 LK21)
318 Patrick Kessel (183373 LK21)
319 Bastian Bätge (188947 LK21)
320 Elias Aaron Ackburally (188297 LK23)
321 Jona Berger (139703 LK23)
322 Christopher Kurent (144538 LK22)
323 Nick Zenker (188298 LK22)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Robin Illiger
Tel: 02235-73551

101 Joshua Page (202208 LK01)
102 Trey Morris (212999 LK01)
103 Pedro Mol (187486 LK01)
104 Friso Schonck (204735 LK01)
105 Tim America (194795 LK01)
106 Danny Spierenburg (139221 LK01)
107 James Davidson (90007 LK02)
201 Robin Illiger (99058 LK02)
202 Kai Oszmella (88595 LK03)
203 Willi Kückelhaus (83843 LK03)
204 Jan Skowronek (89874 LK06)
205 Tim Kückelhaus (98656 LK06)
206 Sven Oszmella (69463 LK11)
207 Kevin Reker (95070 LK11)
208 Thomas Holtz (94073 LK13)
209 Ben Krämer (98955 LK14)
301 Tim Kleinöder (135996 LK15)
302 Benedikt Hammerschlag (120848 LK15)
303 Julian Lembach (111055 LK19)
304 Simon Lembach (106396 LK20)
305 David Alexander Laufs (98867 LK21)
306 Raphael Wiemar (122533 LK21)
307 Sebastian Schütten (91808 LK22)
308 Christoph Hammerschlag (100674 LK23)
309 Stephan Förstner (165037 LK23)
310 Aaron Sergeev (188286 LK23)
311 Michel Schütten (137709 LK23)
312 Nik Bundesmann (188454 LK23)
313 David Breitbach (114849 LK23)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
René-Léon Lerho
Tel: 02234-63344
Mobil: 0163-5686106

201 Max Krammer (199912 LK01)
202 Maximilian Dietel (140063 LK01)
203 Lars Martin (100517 LK01)
204 Christian Plattes (122887 LK01)
205 Marius Wahlier (84833 LK01)
206 Anthony Pero (207569 LK01)
207 John Sperle (145014 LK01)
208 Clemens Arning (41810 LK03) SW
209 René-Léon Lerho (81505 LK04)
210 Marciano Koslowsky (203153 LK04) SW
211 Henrik Schmitz-Grätz (91624 LK05)
212 Moritz Plath (144976 LK06)
213 Sven Martin (100518 LK07) SW
214 Leo Bauer (144990 LK09)
215 Holger Leist (86396 LK09) SW
301 Ben König (144988 LK11)
302 Max Randerath (145002 LK16)
303 Lukas Kurzeja (136574 LK17)
304 Christoph Becker (89469 LK17) SW
305 Ricardo Kurzeja (136484 LK19)
306 Marius Uecker (122321 LK20)
307 Tom Winkelius (186179 LK17)
308 Ole Verhall (186178 LK18)
309 Christopher Brand (194499 LK19)
310 Vincent Jansen (183371 LK21)
311 Lasse Hodapp (145026 LK21)
312 Julian Turic (186076 LK22)
313 Moritz Köster (186182 LK22)
314 Philip Gerstmayer (121137 LK22)
315 Lennard Kosel (202401 LK23)
316 Josh Bartels (195199 LK23)
317 Felix Sosnizka (213909 LK23) SW
318 Finn Obermann (186075 LK22)
319 Niklas Nieswandt (183372 LK23)
320 Julian Heidenreich (128605 LK23)