Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4B1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß (3031)
Bela Schildhauer
Tel: 0228-92960920
Mobil: 0176-10430927

101 Caspar Mats van den Assem (197094 LK20)
102 Bela Schildhauer (201704 LK20)
103 Lennard Nels (201707 LK20)
104 Silas Bartel (139034 LK23)
201 Oskar Widdig (196477 LK22)
202 Timo Peschken (196482 LK21)
203 Vincent Hoefer-Janker (207615 LK22)
204 Luka Kitanocic (197109 LK21)
301 Bennett-Oliver Poeten (201711 LK23)
302 Luc Winkelmann (210211 LK23)
303 Luca Haupts (201801 LK23)
304 Theo Schädel (201710 LK23)
401 Philip Holtkamp (205784 LK23)
402 Laurenz Nels (204702 LK23)
403 Luka Kersten (213957 LK23)
404 Rhanko Ruhmich (205788 LK23)
405 Ben Schroeder (201714 LK23)
406 Ferdinand Tollmann (205778 LK23)
407 Henry Hauber (211887 LK23)
408 Adrian Krupp (213956 LK23)
409 Eric Schoth (201717 LK23)
410 Benedikt Rast (210204 LK23)
411 Rafael Soldo (201799 LK23)
412 Florian Becher (205779 LK23)
413 Nils Melchin (201718 LK23)
414 Aaron Ivanescu (213958 LK23)

HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn (3032)
Fabio Stapper
Mobil: 0157-34814373

101 Fabio Stapper (196055 LK18)
102 Till Rincke (196478 LK18)
103 Florian Klein (202664 LK20)
104 Constantin Quadt (200186 LK22)
201 Dominik Quadt (200187 LK23)
202 Richard Ellerkmann (200188 LK23)
203 Konrad Balzer (200192 LK23)
204 David Reither (205588 LK23)
205 Sebastian Peilnsteiner (209616 LK23)
206 Ferdinand Pinders (208523 LK23)
207 Jan Klassen (208524 LK23)
208 Arne Endemann (209061 LK23)
209 Lasse Boysen (211917 LK23)
210 Jonathan Bonus (212321 LK23)
211 Jannis Westkamp (209292 LK23)
212 Bennet Masuch (212393 LK23)

TC Röttgen (3040)
Kian Balali
Tel: 0228 9250155

101 Kian Balali (201441 LK20)
102 Leonardo Ballhorn (201489 LK20)
103 Tim Stein (201442 LK20)
104 Julian Laarmann (211144 LK23)
201 Anton La Rosée (204235 LK22)
202 Felix Knüfermann (203439 LK23)
203 Clemens Papke (203442 LK23)
204 Julius Barth (204233 LK23)
205 Matteo Mews (203440 LK23)
206 Arthur Landwehrs (209700 LK23)
207 Moritz Wiesemann (204236 LK23)
208 Florian Träbert (203441 LK23)
209 Rufus Kötter (207162 LK23)
210 Henri Schäfer (203443 LK23)
211 Paul Tatarczyk (207164 LK23)
212 Christopher Augstein (207163 LK23)
213 Nils Witte (203444 LK23)
214 Jasper Weid (204237 LK23)
215 Felix John (211148 LK23)
216 Thomas Krumscheid (209707 LK23)
217 Malik Lorenz (204234 LK23)
218 Enzo Schano (211335 LK23)
219 Theodor Schröder (209711 LK23)
220 Jonas Knüfermann (211339 LK23)
221 Paul Haltof (211336 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Königsdorf Frechen (3059)
David Laurin Brach
Tel: 01727605038

101 David Laurin Brach (185066 LK20)
102 Tom Philipp Brach (185067 LK20)
103 Carlo Schreiber (183207 LK22)
104 Florian Alexander Braun (199767 LK23)
105 Till Pieritz (207745 LK23)
106 Laurenz Anneken (203032 LK23)
107 Felix Stuhrmann (207154 LK23)
108 Jonas Kaute (154738 LK23)
109 Christopher Weißenberg (183192 LK23)
110 Frederick Ehrlichmann (183193 LK23)
111 Paul Kenfenheuer (214515 LK23)
112 Dann Korten (183191 LK23)
113 Jan Friedrich Rubbert (198937 LK23)
114 Tom Kespohl (202835 LK23)
115 Benjamin Sommer (210334 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Jonas Reker
Mobil: 01601752654

101 Marius Achnitz (202380 LK23)
102 Fabian Pütz (199005 LK22)
103 Marcelo Grefenkamp (200586 LK23)
104 Jonas Reker (201243 LK23)
105 Kian Schmitz (207593 LK23)
106 Noah Zimmermann (200587 LK23)
107 Jan David Sergeev (188377 LK23)
108 Ioannis Galanis (211307 LK23)
109 Daniel Brückmann (188370 LK23)
110 Laurin Esser (204256 LK23)
111 Tom Douglas (209100 LK23)
112 David Korn (207592 LK23)
113 Jan Bundesmann (192589 LK23)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Deniz Töremis
Mobil: 01735388867

101 Alexander Braun (186631 LK13)
102 Deniz Töremis (198551 LK19)
103 Leon Kosel (191472 LK20)
104 Nicolas Steinbach (197801 LK21)
105 Gian Luca Haarlammert (200514 LK20)
106 Daniel Pero (209210 LK21)
107 Damian Chetrari (203388 LK23)
201 Ole Goldschmidt (200339 LK23)
202 Luca Kleemann (198572 LK23)
203 Mats Paulke (200513 LK21)
204 Tim Andras (204498 LK20)
205 Glen Klotzbücher (204556 LK22)
206 Julian Andras (208742 LK23)
207 Timo Klinker (201050 LK23)
301 Constantin Colberg (204499 LK22)
302 Ben Sandforth (208743 LK23)
303 Ben Mandelartz (208563 LK23)
304 Jan Paulke (208564 LK23)
305 Niclas Weifenbach (214782 LK23)
306 Louis Kleemann (208663 LK23)
307 Jonas Küttler (208740 LK23)
308 Max Merkel (208830 LK23)
309 Niklas Merkel (208832 LK23)
310 Louca Esser (214441 LK23)
311 Alexander Specht (214993 LK23)
312 Benno Schleipen (214449 LK23)
313 Max Froitzheim (214444 LK23)
314 Felix Schaffner (201051 LK23)