Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4B1, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

TK Blau-Weiss Aachen (1004)
Julius Weber
Tel: 0241 4017884

201 Nico Müller-Späth (193571 LK21)
202 Julius Weber (195305 LK22)
203 Marc Moll (192535 LK22)
204 Tristan Wasmuth (192548 LK23)
205 David Wolfart (187167 LK21)
206 Oscar Gronen (192507 LK23)
207 Paul Borgmann (201923 LK23)
208 Gabriel Husson (187062 LK23)
209 Tom Paland (192537 LK23)
210 Lasse Engel (172017 LK23)
211 Sören Reul (192540 LK23)
212 Felix Kopp (186925 LK23)
213 Valentin Nienke (214878 LK23)
214 Matheo Hoffmann (210751 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Aachen (1006)
Thomas Batsch
Tel: 0241-8942316
Mobil: 0178-7822431

101 Mats Hermanns (197150 LK15)
102 Christoph Trümper (201914 LK16)
103 Mingus Schwick (192390 LK15)
104 Mateja Oroz (198974 LK18)
201 Yannick Stoltefuss (202019 LK21)
202 Julius Lückhoff (208694 LK22)
203 Gero Siebert (198136 LK22)
204 Niklas Neuss (206835 LK21)
205 Jasper Büker (206785 LK23)
206 Valentin Peters (202016 LK23)
207 Leo Diekmeyer (205391 LK23)
208 Justus Stieldorf (208717 LK23)
209 Joachim von Felbert (208695 LK23)
210 Felix De Hesselle (202746 LK23)
211 Henri Essers (194368 LK23)
212 Jonas Schaffrath (212390 LK23)
213 Niels Bornebusch (206787 LK23)
214 Florian Steinborn (199839 LK23)
215 Henrik Neuss (206837 LK23)
216 Julius Uttermann (198123 LK23)
217 Lion Röhm (211131 LK23)
218 Florian Schmidt (211180 LK23)
219 Max Schuh (183225 LK23)
220 Johannes Cools (207240 LK23)
221 Maximilian Kersten (208718 LK23)
222 Maximilian Neuss (208719 LK23)
223 Arthur Thomé (208721 LK23)
224 Kian Dussler (202754 LK23)
225 Younes Kontos (208722 LK23)

Baesweiler TC (1015)
Robin Arz
Tel: 02401-8968978

101 Robin Arz (194727 LK20)
102 Philipp Plum (207254 LK21)
103 Bastian Steimel (207257 LK23)
104 Karl Schmidt (207256 LK23)
201 Hendrik Goebbels (211866 LK23)
202 Luka Jan Römkens (207946 LK23)
203 Luis Karl (211864 LK23)
204 Daniel Klunk (208941 LK23)
205 Finn Margner (199646 LK23)
206 Alexander Mues (208922 LK23)
207 Felix Platz (199500 LK23)

TC Aachen-Brand (1257)
Mats-Jonathan Werner
Tel: 0241/9007267
Mobil: 0173/2869779

101 Mats-Jonathan Werner (199672 LK19)
102 Carlo Ankelin (202545 LK22)
103 Noah Hirche (201746 LK21)
104 Maxim Cremer (203210 LK21)
201 Jarne Barth (211983 LK23)
202 Simon Emil Hennig (211093 LK23)
203 Gustav Ritz (205819 LK23)
204 Paul Kara (207795 LK23)
205 Jonas Wolf Werner (215306 LK23)
206 Juri Rebbert (205818 LK23)
207 Floris Alba (216029 LK23)
208 Pascal Canales (216025 LK23)
209 Florian Havenith (216028 LK23)
210 Maximilian Leufgens (216027 LK23)
211 Alexander Milovanovic (216026 LK23)