Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TC Grün-Weiß Aachen (1006)
Thomas Neuss
Tel: 0241-5652202060
Mobil: 01752222216

201 Yannick Stoltefuss (202019 LK21)
202 Julius Lückhoff (208694 LK22)
203 Gero Siebert (198136 LK22)
204 Niklas Neuss (206835 LK21)
205 Jasper Büker (206785 LK23)
206 Valentin Peters (202016 LK23)
207 Leo Diekmeyer (205391 LK23)
208 Justus Stieldorf (208717 LK23)
209 Joachim von Felbert (208695 LK23)
210 Felix De Hesselle (202746 LK23)
211 Henri Essers (194368 LK23)
212 Jonas Schaffrath (212390 LK23)
213 Niels Bornebusch (206787 LK23)
214 Florian Steinborn (199839 LK23)
215 Henrik Neuss (206837 LK23)
216 Julius Uttermann (198123 LK23)
217 Lion Röhm (211131 LK23)
218 Florian Schmidt (211180 LK23)
219 Max Schuh (183225 LK23)
220 Johannes Cools (207240 LK23)
221 Maximilian Kersten (208718 LK23)
222 Maximilian Neuss (208719 LK23)
223 Arthur Thomé (208721 LK23)
224 Kian Dussler (202754 LK23)
225 Younes Kontos (208722 LK23)

TC RW Geilenkirchen (1061)
Ulla Symens-Delahaye
Tel: 02451/64341
Mobil: 01777536338

101 Elias Krüppel (197179 LK21)
102 Maximilian Trunkhardt (201686 LK23)
103 Luca Mause (201692 LK22)
104 Iyad Zarrouk (206194 LK23)
105 Jakob Hanhoff (206175 LK23)
106 Florian Eigelshoven (212093 LK23)
107 Tim Borgans (212623 LK23)
108 Amir Rataj (212634 LK23)
109 Marlin Kornetka (212631 LK23)
110 Niclas Kirchhoff (206178 LK23)
111 Felix Solle (210079 LK23)
112 Lennox Jandousek (212624 LK23)
113 Tobias Hansen (212625 LK23)
114 Mateusz Zielinski (212630 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Jülich (1082)
Linus Borell
101 Philipp Dohr (191734 LK21)
102 Linus Borell (190023 LK21)
103 Lorenz Gittner (190026 LK22)
104 Marvin Kuchenbauer (200254 LK23)
105 Cedric Zoglmeier (201206 LK22)
106 Bryan Moonen (198215 LK23)
107 Tom Von Wirth (190024 LK23)
108 Jan Niklas Clemens (190027 LK23)
109 Tobias Delle (196182 LK23)
110 Oliver Jonas (205681 LK23)
111 Nils Schroeder (210041 LK23)
112 Calvin Kuchenbaur (210042 LK23)

TC Aachen-Brand (1257)
Jarne Barth
Tel: 0241/9904638

201 Jarne Barth (211983 LK23)
202 Simon Emil Hennig (211093 LK23)
203 Gustav Ritz (205819 LK23)
204 Paul Kara (207795 LK23)
205 Jonas Wolf Werner (215306 LK23)
206 Juri Rebbert (205818 LK23)
207 Floris Alba (216029 LK23)
208 Pascal Canales (216025 LK23)
209 Florian Havenith (216028 LK23)
210 Maximilian Leufgens (216027 LK23)
211 Alexander Milovanovic (216026 LK23)

SC Alemannia Lendersdorf (1366)
Niklas Schulte
Tel: 02421/1213476

101 Niklas Schulte (202258 LK21)
102 Max Vois (203392 LK21)
103 Frederick Ortmanns (203403 LK23)
104 Lukas Baumann (203393 LK23)
105 David Rank (197570 LK23)
106 Tim Guder (214960 LK23)
107 Leon Schlömer (197557 LK23)
108 Benjamin Büchel (215005 LK23)