Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

Kölner HTC Blau-Weiss (2091)
Finn Martin
Tel: 0221 4302664

101 Tim Neisen (202503 LK22)
102 Lukas Rathgeb (195727 LK23)
103 Finn Martin (195728 LK22)
104 Lukas Kulenkampff (204469 LK22)
201 Christian Ley (195730 LK23)
202 Louis Huge (195729 LK23)
203 Finn Cramer (212353 LK23)
204 Nikita Kukulnyak (212431 LK23)
301 Tom Müller (211988 LK23)
302 Joshua Laskey (212354 LK23)
303 Gabriel von Henninges (212359 LK23)
304 Len Panitzki (215107 LK23)
305 Emil Boes (212269 LK23)
306 Paul Schulte (211740 LK23)
307 Kilian Quante (212352 LK23)
308 Moritz Peter (212351 LK23)
309 Frederic von Laack (215759 LK23)
310 Constantin Pfalzgraf (214698 LK23)
311 Vincent Kulich (214756 LK23)
312 Ben Alvermann (214697 LK23)
313 Anthony Valim (212355 LK23)
314 Theodor Dieckmann (214696 LK23)
315 Finn Scharper (214754 LK23)

KTC Weidenpescher Park (2095)
Samuel Kreitz
Mobil: 0157 - 3755 62 53

101 Henry Derouiche (204037 LK22)
102 Till Gutkäß (190284 LK23)
103 Julius Faber (192670 LK22)
104 Leroi Heimpel (203741 LK23)
105 Tobias Höfken (202718 LK23)
106 Matthias Pointet (214467 LK23)
107 Maximilian Markon (214057 LK23)
108 Henri Dieckmann (216040 LK23)
109 Jaques Garcia (216039 LK23)
110 Philipp Lehne (215806 LK23)

Rodenkirchener TC (2100)
Jens Keilen
Mobil: 0175-2266211

101 Leo Rieforth (198821 LK20)
102 Leopold Heckers (196113 LK22)
103 Louis Gassner (209310 LK23)
104 Bastian Kraus (196106 LK21)
201 Emil Fuchs (196107 LK21)
202 Richard Honscha (200469 LK21)
203 Carl Pütz (201731 LK22)
204 Louis Düngenheim (205872 LK23)
301 Pascal Holubeck (205876 LK23)
302 Simon Rieforth (207644 LK23)
303 Oscar Kohaupt (205878 LK23)
304 Friedrich Beyer (201623 LK23)
305 Eric Fuhrmann (205874 LK23)
306 Till Bierwirth (205870 LK23)
307 Arvid Kafka (213239 LK23)
308 Benet Keilen (213238 LK23)
309 Luis Rechermann (213249 LK23)

TC Köln-Worringen (2102)
Sinan Findeisen
Tel: 0221-2707770

101 Sinan Findeisen (194785 LK21)
102 Konstantin Minrath (203196 LK21)
103 Piet Buschmeyer (206592 LK23)
104 Luis Kenal Hannig (195330 LK23)
105 Florian Wegner (206990 LK23)
106 Jan Hendrix (207181 LK23)
107 Severin Schülgen (216045 LK23)

TK Grün-Gold Köln (2107)
Tony Lutz
Tel: 0221/2790150

101 Miguel Pereira Radtke (207515 LK22)
102 Ferris Frommelt (199232 LK23)
103 Tony Lutz (199165 LK23)
104 Anzo Casper Bäumer (199166 LK23)
105 Til Greiner (184207 LK23)
106 Lasse Backhaus (206962 LK23)
107 Vincent Schwab (203617 LK23)
108 Lorenzo Steinert (195033 LK23)
109 Philipp Goldmann (216068 LK23)
110 Steven Bergmann (209091 LK23)
111 Jan Schlaffke (206959 LK23)

TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück (2367)
Julius Wieber
Tel: 0221/ 4300547
Mobil: 016099689008

101 Janne Jasper van Kessel (200162 LK19)
102 Julius Wieber (193457 LK20)
103 Andre Esser (198902 LK21)
104 Timm Denecke (212006 LK23)
105 Damian Weindel (212005 LK23)
106 Eric Mehlberg (214473 LK23)
107 Philip Brüggemeier (214290 LK23)
108 David Vollmar (214289 LK23)
109 Gianluca Destino (214286 LK23)
110 Tiziano Destino (214287 LK23)
111 Lars Wehner (214470 LK23)
112 Nick Brunke (214474 LK23)
113 Jonas Mahr (214472 LK23)
114 Janik Neven (214288 LK23)
115 Jan Häussermann (214471 LK23)