Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

SV Refrath/ Frankenforst (4018)
Luca Stadtfeld
Tel: 02204-979446
Mobil: 0174979446

101 Jonas Wolf (198148 LK20)
102 Luca Stadtfeld (198869 LK20)
103 Lennard Matthes (203124 LK20)
104 Paul Ackermann (198147 LK22)
201 Toni Hinsel (204614 LK23)
202 Karl Gerbershagen (203123 LK22)
203 Jannik Modrow (203127 LK22)
204 Conrad Blenkle (203121 LK23)
301 Luis Sprecher (203125 LK23)
302 Lukas Klein (197358 LK23)
303 Felix Hack (213852 LK23)
304 Pascal Spinath (213849 LK23)
401 Ole Ackermann (206261 LK23)
402 Lukas Ritter (204615 LK23)
403 Lasse Kilz (204618 LK23)
404 Luis Matthes (213854 LK23)
405 Johannes Farnschläder (216058 LK23)
406 Nils Kilz (204620 LK23)
407 Frederik Bergfelder (203122 LK23)
408 Timo Fuchs (204622 LK23)
409 Carl Fahrnschläder (213847 LK23)
410 Nils Augsten (203120 LK23)
411 Maximilian Neuhausen (213853 LK23)
412 Leopold Ritter (213857 LK23)
413 Justus Hoischen (213855 LK23)
414 Henry Bagner (214730 LK23)
415 Lukas Klingauf (198871 LK23)

TC Grün-Gold Bensberg (4019)
Lukas Heiss
Tel: 02204-585848

201 Mika Rodermond (203486 LK21)
202 Lukas Heiss (207574 LK22)
203 Ramin Eskandarzadeh Namini (198299 LK21)
204 Finn Kühl (191386 LK23)
205 Ferdinand Fiedler (197105 LK23)
206 Hugo von Schroeter (201977 LK23)
207 Clemens meyer (212896 LK23)
208 Felix Krinninger (201981 LK23)
209 Art Silas Erdmann (201971 LK23)
210 Moritz Koch (212876 LK23)
211 Moritz Wittek (212909 LK23)
212 Johannes Gieraths (201974 LK23)
213 Jörn Linnenbrink (212879 LK23)
214 Jonathan Sedlmayr (212904 LK23)
215 Tobias Menzfeld (212895 LK23)
216 Leopold von Wiedersperg (212908 LK23)
217 Johannes Ströder (210022 LK23)
218 Henning Ströder (201986 LK23)
219 Philipp Dittmann (201968 LK23)
220 Max Fiebes (212871 LK23)
221 Moritz Georg (212873 LK23)
222 Julius Gieraths (187002 LK23)
223 Moritz von Gadow (212906 LK23)
224 Henri Ruschmeier (212901 LK23)
225 Moritz Müller (212898 LK23)
226 Paul Brombach (212870 LK23)
227 Phinnaeus Hülsebusch (201979 LK23)
228 Clemens Kopner (212878 LK23)
229 Juri Grimm (201975 LK23)
230 Ferdinand Lichtenberg (201982 LK23)
231 Julius Lichtenberg (212880 LK23)

THC Rot-Weiss Bergisch Gladbach (4026)
Tobias Hoffstadt
Mobil: 01622531650

101 Matti Sowa (186293 LK20)
102 Tobias Hoffstadt (196809 LK20)
103 Ben Weisbeck (196654 LK20)
104 Niklas vom Stein (196651 LK21)
105 Vincent von Berg (196653 LK22)
106 Nico Beyer (210048 LK22)
107 Luka Condon (213614 LK23)
108 Linus Hünten (205335 LK23)
109 Vincent Saftig (209202 LK23)
110 Justus Tröstrum (210049 LK23)
111 Leon Schindler (209200 LK23)
112 Leon Leite (209198 LK23)
113 Arne Leite (209197 LK23)
114 Jonathan Hünten (209201 LK23)
115 Max Gellersen (213616 LK23)
116 Paul Hahn (205336 LK23)
117 Krone Justus (209203 LK23)
118 Frederico Triep (213619 LK23)
119 Constantin Saftig (213618 LK23)
120 Nick Esser (213615 LK23)
121 Finn Hembach (213617 LK23)
122 Nils Meinhardt (215469 LK23)

TV Forsbach (4155)
Jarno Kyas
Tel: 02205/898924

101 Moritz Petzke (191562 LK21)
102 Nico von Engelmann (197245 LK21)
103 Felix Litterscheid (191343 LK21)
104 Lars Bieber (187396 LK21)
105 Ferdinand Küsgen (203502 LK23)
106 Niklas Bechthold (196939 LK23)
107 Jannik Schmitz (203491 LK23)
108 Jarno Kyas (203487 LK23)
109 Tobias Hagn (187408 LK23)
110 Leve Nienborg (201894 LK23)
111 Ezequiel Rodermann (203492 LK23)
112 Florian Schuster (203497 LK23)
113 Nils Hoicke (207680 LK23)
114 Lukas Schmitz (207705 LK23)
115 Aaron Müller (207692 LK23)
116 Daniel Rodermann (207700 LK23)
117 Alexander Grudski (203499 LK23)

TC BW Hennef (4213)
Robin Breidung
Tel: 02248/4928

101 Jan Klinkhammer (190978 LK17)
102 Robin Breidung (188720 LK20)
103 Marlon Berg (199372 LK22)
104 Dennis Heins (192695 LK23)
105 Moritz Pesch (197571 LK23)
106 Nick Lange (207038 LK23)
107 Finn Lange (207037 LK23)
108 Mika Maylahn (207039 LK23)
109 Robin Schlamelcher (207050 LK23)
110 Luca Martin (215529 LK23)
111 Jonah Habel (212797 LK23)
112 Julian Schiffmann (210130 LK23)

SV Blau-Weiss Hand (4232)
Jerrit Nennemann
Tel: 02202-108368

101 Jerrit Nennemann (188123 LK22)
102 Nico Wichmann (206011 LK23)
103 Felix Rhode (207564 LK23)
104 Maximilian Kläs (206003 LK22)
201 Luca Lüttgen (206006 LK23)
202 Gabor Ladanyi (206004 LK23)
203 Niklas Kaufhold (207232 LK23)
204 Mika Kirsten (210485 LK23)
205 Julian Stümer (207231 LK23)
206 Justus Utsch (212805 LK23)
207 Anton Vierkötter (215442 LK23)
208 Milan Dobras (215700 LK23)