Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4B2, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

Marienburger SC (2098)
Benjamin Koczy
101 Florian Stähle (196116 LK20)
102 William Engelstad (195078 LK22)
103 Jakob Saacke (200347 LK22)
104 Benjamin Koczy (196875 LK22)
201 Benedikt Metz (195069 LK23)
202 Henry Köhler (203172 LK23)
203 Lasse Sänger (209134 LK23)
204 Valentin Feßler (205873 LK23)
301 Tillmann Wilbert (209136 LK23)
302 Maximilian Felsch (209143 LK23)
303 Tim Gülich (209142 LK23)
304 Claudius Limmroth (209141 LK23)
305 Fynn Hoffmann (209140 LK23)
306 Theo Richter (214740 LK23)
307 Sky Reinwand (214771 LK23)
308 Robert Einfeld (209144 LK23)
309 Felix Stähle (205880 LK23)
310 Friedrich Diekmann (206654 LK23)
311 Thomas Wolfgarten (214751 LK23)
312 Niclas Sam Schmude (191840 LK23)
313 Yannick Ivanov (214767 LK23)
314 David Becker (214780 LK23)
315 Julius Bursche (214769 LK23)

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Björn Stander
Mobil: 01735194761

101 Robin Schorn (207566 LK23)
102 Björn Stander (201884 LK23)
103 Arne Friedebold (204322 LK22)
104 Tim Leipholz (204321 LK22)
201 Malte Hellenbroich (211790 LK23)
202 Noah Schimmelpfennig (211795 LK23)
203 Hanno Dirks (211791 LK23)
204 Constantin Koch (204324 LK23)
205 Simon Meuche (211789 LK23)
301 Samuel Benz (212658 LK23)
302 Bennet Benz (212659 LK23)
303 Jordy Leon Sun (212661 LK23)
304 Michael Aljoukhadar (212660 LK23)
305 Robert Küsgen (212674 LK23)
306 Michael Greuel (204319 LK23)
307 Nils Höfel (211793 LK23)
308 Benjamin Zittartz (211792 LK23)
309 Felix Franke (211794 LK23)
310 Julius Kunze (214701 LK23)
311 Tomás Alvarez (216065 LK23)

TV Dellbrück (2120)
Jakob Sinne
101 Mark Schulischenko (190116 LK23)
102 Jakob Sinne (201160 LK23)
103 Luke Metzner (205749 LK23)
104 Jakob Kleine (203092 LK23)
105 Jason Scariot (201673 LK23)
106 Paul Lemme (203146 LK23)
201 Jan Luther (210774 LK23)
202 Clemens Kuhnert (205745 LK23)
203 Elias zapf (211053 LK23)
204 Crispin Lischak (203086 LK23)
205 Matteo Pauli (205753 LK23)
206 Lasse Heihoff (215130 LK23)
207 Ole Aßhauer (206607 LK23)
208 Dominik Raßfeld (201157 LK23)
209 Nils Zumbusch (201163 LK23)
210 Jan Brüßler (201153 LK23)
211 Mika Rosarius (213435 LK23)
212 Mark Kravtsov (213431 LK23)
213 Jacques Detemble (213429 LK23)
214 Benjamin Mergner (213425 LK23)
215 Severin Sieberts (213447 LK23)

RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (2129)
Leonard Rolf
Tel: 0214-5006629
Mobil: 0171-6016212

201 Leonard Rolf (201670 LK23)
202 Simon Wisniewski (195646 LK23)
203 Yannik Hövels (211956 LK23)
204 Niklas Ullrich (204472 LK23)
205 Frano Batarilo (201675 LK23)
206 Carlo Vitiello (197132 LK23)
207 Paul Schneider (204474 LK23)
208 Till Reemers (201669 LK23)
209 Konrad Lachmann (213336 LK23)
210 Sean Feng (204471 LK23)
211 Tim Queckenberg (208916 LK23)
212 Fabian Tamm (213333 LK23)
213 Ghrairi Samir (213684 LK23)
214 Philipp Mohr (213337 LK23)
215 Niklas Haug (213334 LK23)
216 Cramer Nicolas (213683 LK23)
217 Alex Reissmann (215872 LK23)
218 Filip Kostic (208866 LK23)

TG Leverkusen (2132)
Henri Sacré
Tel: 02174-741753

101 Moritz Pohle (207451 LK22)
102 Henri Sacré (189569 LK21)
103 Jonathan Baum (189462 LK22)
104 Alexander Capasso Richert (189611 LK23)
201 Nicholas Maximilian Baum (212662 LK23)
202 Ben Djahanschah (198356 LK23)
203 Luis Neuhaus (197153 LK23)
204 Kilian Kalkuhl (200309 LK23)
205 Nico Heidkamp (189576 LK23)
206 Jan Peter Eul (198352 LK23)
207 Jannis Jupke (197141 LK23)
208 Lennart Van Dijk (209112 LK23)
209 Luca Uhl (209111 LK23)
210 Moritz Adams (209109 LK23)
211 Jonas Lehmann (206454 LK23)
212 Leon Bülow (189641 LK23)
213 Jan Dobers (197164 LK23)

Dünnwalder TV 1905 (2388)
Simon Legler
101 Simon Legler (201505 LK19)
102 Milan Radojevic (195430 LK20)
103 Nico Kaiser (193480 LK20)
104 Timon Lüllau (210487 LK23)
105 Björn Richarz (204509 LK23)
106 Eric Eltges (204507 LK22)
107 Robin Esch (210634 LK23)
108 Philipp Altgassen (195431 LK23)
109 Jan Kelter (210637 LK23)
110 Elias Clevermann (210483 LK23)