Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4K1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Samuel Benz
Mobil: 01752280530

301 Samuel Benz (212658 LK23)
302 Bennet Benz (212659 LK23)
303 Jordy Leon Sun (212661 LK23)
304 Michael Aljoukhadar (212660 LK23)
305 Robert Küsgen (212674 LK23)
306 Michael Greuel (204319 LK23)
307 Nils Höfel (211793 LK23)
308 Benjamin Zittartz (211792 LK23)
309 Felix Franke (211794 LK23)
310 Julius Kunze (214701 LK23)
311 Tomás Alvarez (216065 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst (2109)
Florian Kölschbach
Mobil: 0172-4656385

201 Florian Kölschbach (200164 LK23)
202 Carl Louis Kölschbach (200163 LK23)
203 Henrik Bergen (210436 LK23)
204 Nick Schneider (200159 LK23)
205 Arian Caspari (212566 LK23)
206 Lucas Grassee (203068 LK23)
207 Niclas Bültel (200168 LK23)
208 Enrique Stipp (209147 LK23)
209 Nicolas Weyer (209148 LK23)
210 Nikolai Stanic (200161 LK23)
211 Justus Johns (204296 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Porz (2112)
Tom Wimbeck
Tel: 016097237154

101 Tom Wimbeck (205222 LK23)
102 Max Eulgem (200875 LK23)
103 Filipp Sperling (208819 LK23)
104 Mika Neeb (206463 LK23)
201 Paul-Mateo Horbert (200876 LK23)
202 Jakob Wagmann (200885 LK23)
203 Noah Helten (205208 LK23)
204 Max Fritzen (205204 LK23)
205 Björn Trott (200509 LK23)
206 Alexander Porschen (200882 LK23)
207 Maximilian Hüttermann (215381 LK23)
208 Lars Blumenhofen (215383 LK23)
209 Tim Fritzen (205205 LK23)
210 Wladimir Vasenda (205501 LK23)
211 Dominik Lapacz (215345 LK23)
212 Julien Leyer (200878 LK23)
213 Linus Koester (205210 LK23)

TC Weiden (2114)
Henri Markgraff
Tel: 0221/94655146

101 Noah Beckers (203214 LK21)
102 Henri Markgraff (197111 LK22)
103 Neo Kaynak (197103 LK21)
104 Mathis Främke (198766 LK21)
201 Finn Ausing (214250 LK23)
202 Tim Bosio (203215 LK23)
203 Jesse Bartels (210433 LK23)
204 Jannis Kölschbach (210475 LK23)
301 Maximilian Schlößer (210509 LK23)
302 Alex Zimmermann (210523 LK23)
303 Simon Härig (210463 LK23)
304 Lukian Grau (214257 LK23)
305 Linus Raffel (207645 LK23)
306 Constantin Krill (210477 LK23)
307 Linus Ströhl (214273 LK23)
308 Luis von Böhm-Benzing (215952 LK23)
309 Niklas Künzler (210481 LK23)
310 Junseo Lee (210488 LK23)
311 Theo Neuburger (210500 LK23)
312 Derin Akyaman (207541 LK23)
313 Leonard Arbeiter (214805 LK23)
314 Christian Cox (210443 LK23)
315 Lennart Boy (210442 LK23)
316 Lukas Gatzen (210459 LK23)
317 Paul Grünewald (207540 LK23)
318 David Hartmann (197102 LK23)
319 Ben Kravets (210476 LK23)
320 Hendrik Krebs (215948 LK23)
321 Leo Kühnel (210479 LK23)
322 Leonard Märkl (210493 LK23)
323 Finn Middendorf (210494 LK23)
324 Bennet Reetz (210504 LK23)
325 Moritz Schuster (210510 LK23)
326 Elias Shemaryahu (201882 LK23)
327 Benjamin Weber (210521 LK23)
328 Julius Zierer (210522 LK23)

TC Widdersdorf Köln (2402)
Nic Große - Entrup
Tel: 02214697329

101 Nic Große - Entrup (186676 LK20)
102 Lars Kemski (186680 LK23)
103 Max Hercher (197793 LK23)
104 Tim Ritter (198801 LK23)
105 Moritz Claasen (186693 LK23)
106 Patrick Heller (196669 LK23)
107 Felix Eickemeier (210543 LK23)
108 Philipp Claasen (210274 LK23)
109 Daniel Harneit (201515 LK23)
110 Lennart Bährens (213454 LK23)
111 Johannes Kohlenberg (203027 LK23)
112 Leonhard Kohlenberg (203028 LK23)
113 Luke Boss (213586 LK23)
114 Ben Hautmann (207337 LK23)
115 Julius Harneit (203026 LK23)
116 Aris Cedorge (214818 LK23)
117 Benjamin Hall (214814 LK23)