Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4K1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

Bonner SV Roleber (3028)
Anja Eick-Schär
Tel: 0228-481634

101 Benjamin Hrabowski (196847 LK22)
102 Nils Göltsch (196849 LK22)
103 Linus Bußmann (196855 LK23)
104 Linus Schär (196857 LK23)
201 Michel Brunhöber (204958 LK23)
202 Nick Hermann (204959 LK23)
203 Lukas Wollsiefen (196842 LK23)
204 Philip Bruckes (196840 LK23)
205 Max Westermann (204971 LK23)
206 Jannik Mersmann (208633 LK23)
207 Frederik Fournes (196841 LK23)
208 Felix Lehnhoff (196843 LK23)
209 Konrad Schiefen (208637 LK23)
210 Josh Lengel (204961 LK23)
211 Valentin Runge (214719 LK23)
212 Julien Gauglitz (214720 LK23)

HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn (3032)
Paul Reither
Mobil: 0173-2313211

201 Paul Reither (196731 LK22)
202 Constantin Quadt (200186 LK22)
203 Dominik Quadt (200187 LK23)
204 Richard Ellerkmann (200188 LK23)
205 Tom Friese (209220 LK23)
206 Maarten Busse (211331 LK23)
207 Konrad Balzer (200192 LK23)
208 Jakob Raab (205140 LK23)
209 Benedikt Spyra (200219 LK23)
210 Julian Schorn (205143 LK23)
211 Leon Rabe (200211 LK23)
212 Julius Schnieders (196728 LK23)
213 Antonio Lersch (200194 LK23)
214 Eike Hansen (200197 LK23)
215 David Reither (205588 LK23)
216 Sebastian Peilnsteiner (209616 LK23)
217 Ferdinand Pinders (208523 LK23)
218 Jan Klassen (208524 LK23)
219 Lasse Boysen (211917 LK23)
220 Jonathan Bonus (212321 LK23)

TC Liblar (3053)
Leo van Buren
Tel: 02235/9219576

101 Leo van Buren (203254 LK23)
102 Noah Loch (196162 LK23)
103 Florian Gomann (209580 LK23)
104 Vincent Conrad (206406 LK23)
105 Niklas Kunze (206395 LK23)
106 David Maaß (198773 LK23)
107 Fynn Becker (215226 LK23)
108 Jannick Weiß (196168 LK23)
109 Julian Rietschel (215227 LK23)
110 Leon Gall (210449 LK23)

Meckenheimer Sportverein e.V. (3268)
Niklas Nissen
Tel: 02225701779

101 Niklas Nissen (185358 LK23)
102 Luis MacPhee (191563 LK23)
103 Keno Henneberger (202094 LK23)
104 Maximilian Riedl (206066 LK23)
105 Felix Jäschke (196568 LK23)
106 Felix Glöckner (185357 LK23)
107 Nikita Ritter (214849 LK23)
108 Louis Kögel (214857 LK23)
109 Linus Brämm (214856 LK23)
110 Ben Volkmer (214859 LK23)
111 Benedikt Labruier (214842 LK23)
112 Philipp Martin (196921 LK23)
113 Leonhard Labruier (214843 LK23)
114 Tim Thelen (202105 LK23)
115 Constantin Paulußen (196570 LK23)
116 Maximilian Paulußen (196572 LK23)
117 Kai Müller (196566 LK23)
118 Max Geich-Gimbel (214868 LK23)
119 Nils Jäschke (196569 LK23)
120 Lucas Schüller (214844 LK23)
121 Noah Lanvers (214864 LK23)
122 Frederik Scheidt (214861 LK23)

TC Blau Weiß AKO e.V. (3323)
Moritz Ringel
101 Moritz Ringel (200651 LK22)
102 Lorenz Miebach (200660 LK23)
103 Fynn Rau (198691 LK23)
104 Max Bardong (209553 LK23)
105 Florian Freund (200667 LK23)
106 Emilien Calbert (205669 LK23)
107 Vincent Rau (200661 LK23)
108 Simon Thierbach (195459 LK23)
109 Leo von Braun (213626 LK23)
110 Konstantin Herbig (195464 LK23)
111 Benjamin Rems (209556 LK23)
112 Paul Lieb (209565 LK23)
113 Erik Brüggmann (213632 LK23)
114 Kolya Shamin (213625 LK23)
115 Tarik Assad (213624 LK23)
116 Felix Popoff (213634 LK23)
117 Jan Sedemund (213631 LK23)
118 Aidas de Paul (213627 LK23)
119 Jonathan Ziegler (213630 LK23)
120 Konrad Günther (213635 LK23)
121 Justus Bräutigam (213628 LK23)
122 Julius Zimmer (200674 LK23)
123 Eric Brüggmann (209568 LK23)