Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4K1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

SV Refrath/ Frankenforst (4018)
Heike Ackermann
Tel: 02204-609480
Mobil: 0177-2958896

401 Ole Ackermann (206261 LK23)
402 Lukas Ritter (204615 LK23)
403 Lasse Kilz (204618 LK23)
404 Luis Matthes (213854 LK23)
405 Johannes Farnschläder (216058 LK23)
406 Nils Kilz (204620 LK23)
407 Frederik Bergfelder (203122 LK23)
408 Timo Fuchs (204622 LK23)
409 Carl Fahrnschläder (213847 LK23)
410 Nils Augsten (203120 LK23)
411 Maximilian Neuhausen (213853 LK23)
412 Leopold Ritter (213857 LK23)
413 Justus Hoischen (213855 LK23)
414 Henry Bagner (214730 LK23)
415 Lukas Klingauf (198871 LK23)

VfL Gummersbach von 1861 e.V. (4063)
Maik Rolheiser
Tel: 02261/ 921311

101 Maik Rolheiser (186804 LK23)
102 Nicolas Schütz (192001 LK23)
103 Alex Gergert (211156 LK23)
104 Leo Warkentin (211155 LK23)
105 Marten Hesseler (211152 LK23)
106 Sebastian Cristian Ciupitu (208915 LK23)
107 Daniel Andriychenko (201372 LK23)
108 Finn Nicolas Paul (211960 LK23)
109 Jonas Hage (211153 LK23)
110 Michael Kühn (215014 LK23)
111 Selim Gharbi (213209 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Neunkirchen (4143)
Matti-Emil Stamm
Mobil: 0172 625 2133

101 Joshua Meyer (203098 LK21)
102 Fynn Linke (198578 LK23)
103 Matti-Emil Stamm (196180 LK22)
104 Tom Lindner (198575 LK23)
105 Karl Reudenbach (203100 LK23)
106 Ben Juraschka (204981 LK23)
107 Jan Schlürscheid (204978 LK23)
108 Fabian Siebers (203101 LK23)
109 Kabelo Diocothle (200816 LK23)
110 Felix Nowak (213870 LK23)
111 Tobias Klein (213869 LK23)

WSV "Blau-Weiß" Rheidt (4146)
David Bonnekamp
Mobil: 01702169223

101 Karl Eberhard (203810 LK22)
102 Nils Rauen (205420 LK22)
103 Nils Heuser (202285 LK23)
104 Ole Christensen (209710 LK23)
105 Teoman Pirildar (205845 LK23)
106 David Bonnekamp (206468 LK23)
107 Jona Kastell (194766 LK23)
108 Tiago Heringer-Herdeiro (209717 LK23)
109 Henri Schmitz (209723 LK23)
110 Bo Kiel (209715 LK23)
111 Paul-Nicolas Kitz (209722 LK23)
112 Johannes Meyer (209713 LK23)
113 Jan Springmeier (215299 LK23)
114 Lukas Stauber (215298 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf (4163)
Paul-Luca Dobberstein
Tel: 02293/816784

101 Arne Bastian Sohmer (167332 LK15)
102 Frederik Bertrams (185942 LK15)
103 Yannic Nittmann (198574 LK19)
104 Paul-Luca Dobberstein (197455 LK20)
201 Nikolas Bertrams (195870 LK20)
202 Moritz-Johannes Dobberstein (200793 LK23)
203 Jasper Berg (202514 LK21)
204 Ali Al Ahmad (212591 LK23)
205 Max Dreser (205577 LK23)
206 Minh Khoi Phung (206672 LK23)

SV Blau-Weiss Hand (4232)
Justus Utsch
Mobil: 0157 77242831

201 Luca Lüttgen (206006 LK23)
202 Gabor Ladanyi (206004 LK23)
203 Niklas Kaufhold (207232 LK23)
204 Mika Kirsten (210485 LK23)
205 Julian Stümer (207231 LK23)
206 Justus Utsch (212805 LK23)
207 Anton Vierkötter (215442 LK23)
208 Milan Dobras (215700 LK23)