Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4K1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiss Wahlscheid (4135)
Fabian Heine
Mobil: 01734351971

101 Peter Marx (197075 LK23)
102 Nico Claßen (187622 LK23)
103 Leon Vogt (186853 LK23)
104 Fabian Heine (206432 LK23)
105 Kian Alexander Offizier (206584 LK23)
106 Luca Hennes (206433 LK23)
107 Frederik Scholz (206440 LK23)
108 Cedric Lecaux (188771 LK23)
109 Finn Raether (206439 LK23)
110 Paul Krüger (214103 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Nümbrecht (4147)
Martin Hooge
Tel: 02293/938579

101 Martin Hooge (202388 LK22)
102 Hauke Gerhard (200787 LK23)
103 Nikita Losa (200782 LK23)
104 Elia Reinarz (205073 LK23)
105 Robert Cieplik (205076 LK23)
106 Moritz Brück (214950 LK23)

TC Wiehltal (4152)
Leon Wiesner
Tel: 0173/6714351

101 Leon Wiesner (197680 LK20)
102 Maurice Koch (199742 LK21)
103 Ben Langhein (194542 LK22)
104 Moritz Wirths (194563 LK23)
105 Timo Jacobs (210561 LK23)
106 Max Tillmann (207596 LK23)
107 Jannik Schneider (214123 LK23)
108 Mika Wirths (194562 LK23)
109 Carl Rüggeberg (214121 LK23)
110 Leon Belousov (214107 LK23)
111 Matti Reinery (214120 LK23)
112 Hugo Hausmann (214110 LK23)
113 Corbinian Schaul (214122 LK23)
114 Florian Borbach (214108 LK23)

TuS 06 Waldbröl (4167)
Felix Arnold
Mobil: 0151-14831166

101 Lennart Ising (202228 LK23)
102 Louis Braun (210572 LK23)
103 Felix Arnold (195865 LK23)
104 Christian Stegemann (195864 LK23)
105 Luke Harlang (210568 LK23)
106 Mika Moritz Schneider (210569 LK23)
107 Simon Lenz (213075 LK23)
108 Tjade Hillienhof (210562 LK23)

TC Overath-Heiligenhaus (4194)
Samuel Wood
Tel: 02206/8659650
Mobil: 01734762142

101 Samuel Wood (194956 LK20)
102 David Fluss (172054 LK23)
103 Tim Bömeleit (206071 LK23)
104 Severin Hahn (184527 LK23)
105 David Lena (200961 LK22)
106 Frederik Heinemann (194190 LK23)
107 Benedict Koß (194191 LK23)
108 Phillip Grünewald (206331 LK23)
109 Julius Vogt (215022 LK23)
110 Tom Wood (202243 LK23)
111 Lukas Leeser (202375 LK23)
112 Marlon Bosbach (206072 LK23)
113 Jonas Schülting (194193 LK23)
114 Tom Adrian (206076 LK23)
115 Jan Arnemann (194188 LK23)
116 David Kramer (200959 LK23)
117 Hendrik Leeser (215105 LK23)
118 Luca Lena (215127 LK23)