Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4K1, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

1. TC St. Augustin (4014)
Benjamin Schlicht
Tel: 02241-82877

101 Valentin Martini (184181 LK23)
102 Julius Topcu (192558 LK23)
103 Fynn Hoffmann (184167 LK23)
104 Benjamin Schlicht (191962 LK21)
105 Konstantin Martini (191961 LK22)
106 Alexander Galata (211240 LK23)
107 Gabriel Weiser (196002 LK21)
108 Phillip Gerz (195024 LK23)
109 Bent Köhler (195996 LK23)
110 Lucas Haupt (195997 LK23)
111 Rauan Samaha (209364 LK23)

THC Rot-Weiss Bergisch Gladbach (4026)
Vincent von Berg
Tel: 01637193474

201 Vincent von Berg (196653 LK22)
202 Linus Hünten (205335 LK23)
203 Nico Beyer (210048 LK22)
204 Luka Condon (213614 LK23)
205 Niklas vom Stein (196651 LK21)
206 Justus Krone (201127 LK23)
207 Leon Leite (209198 LK23)
208 Paul Hahn (205336 LK23)
209 Paul Cürten (205337 LK23)
210 Frisco Bratzel (205334 LK23)
211 Ben Hofer (209195 LK23)
212 Vincent Saftig (209202 LK23)
213 Justus Tröstrum (210049 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiss Gut Buschhof (4124)
Rouven Henrich
Tel: 02244/8784155

101 Laurids Nordhorn (201011 LK23)
102 Rouven Henrich (194440 LK23)
103 Levin Trösch (206705 LK23)
104 Anton Sytschew (210843 LK23)
105 Mark Hanke (210831 LK23)
106 Nazeem Mirza (210840 LK23)
107 Lyes Idschok (210833 LK23)
108 Moritz Gschwentner (210830 LK23)
109 Thorben Henrich (208619 LK23)
110 Marek Kort (210836 LK23)
111 Alex Foster (210828 LK23)
112 Jan Hanke (210832 LK23)
113 Philipp Meyries (210838 LK23)
114 Phil Hyhuis (214765 LK23)
115 Jannick Wrage (210846 LK23)
116 Luis Wrage (210847 LK23)
117 Florian Binder (210823 LK23)
118 Philip Binder (210824 LK23)

TC Haus Rott (4165)
Luiz Orellana
Tel: 0228/692517
Mobil: 0152/55728315

101 Jakob Grießbach (199930 LK21)
102 Arne Rahm (200518 LK23)
103 Simon Odenkirchen (202218 LK21)
104 Max Schmitz-Mertens (202320 LK23)
105 Luiz Orellana (194765 LK23)
201 Adrian Wist (184215 LK23)
202 Julian Kamp (208873 LK23)
203 Manuel Schnitzler (200519 LK23)
204 Filippo Römer (193027 LK23)
205 Raul Flacke (199939 LK23)
206 Justus Nöbel (199927 LK23)
207 Joel Hartmann (200521 LK23)
208 Philip Draheim (202219 LK23)
209 Severin Broicher (208908 LK23)
210 Hanno Conze (208884 LK23)
211 Damian Engels (208882 LK23)
212 Jakob Lorenzen (208875 LK23)
213 Tim Benjamin Lehmann (202217 LK23)
214 David Neustädt (208878 LK23)
215 Lukas Wagner (213701 LK23)
216 Jan Eric Goepel (208876 LK23)

STV Am Grafenkreuz (4238)
Jesper Dumont
Mobil: 015754629676

201 Jesper Dumont (203748 LK23)
202 Tim Bollmann (205285 LK22)
203 Max Schmuck (203039 LK22)
204 Luis Kunz (205275 LK22)
205 Tom Sieck (209795 LK23)
206 Ben Wierig (203037 LK23)
207 Jesse Matti Boss (205534 LK23)
208 Simon Dahmann (209785 LK23)
209 Luc Pullem (209799 LK23)
210 Enes Sander (209788 LK23)
211 Said Sobh (209803 LK23)
212 Friedrich Lorenz (214277 LK23)
213 Hilhal Sobh (209792 LK23)
214 Henry Fleer (209804 LK23)
215 Theo Fleer (209798 LK23)
216 Prosper Meyer-Plate (214279 LK23)
217 Tim Wierig (214285 LK23)
218 Emilio Reinery (214282 LK23)