Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4K1, Gruppe C im Winter 2019

SV Refrath/ Frankenforst (4018)
Karl Gerbershagen
Tel: 0221/1396397

201 Toni Hinsel (204614 LK23)
202 Karl Gerbershagen (203123 LK22)
203 Jannik Modrow (203127 LK22)
204 Conrad Blenkle (203121 LK23)
301 Luis Sprecher (203125 LK23)
302 Lukas Klein (197358 LK23)
303 Felix Hack (213852 LK23)
304 Pascal Spinath (213849 LK23)
401 Ole Ackermann (206261 LK23)
402 Lukas Ritter (204615 LK23)
403 Lasse Kilz (204618 LK23)
404 Luis Matthes (213854 LK23)
405 Johannes Farnschläder (216058 LK23)
406 Nils Kilz (204620 LK23)
407 Frederik Bergfelder (203122 LK23)
408 Timo Fuchs (204622 LK23)
409 Carl Fahrnschläder (213847 LK23)
410 Nils Augsten (203120 LK23)
411 Maximilian Neuhausen (213853 LK23)
412 Leopold Ritter (213857 LK23)
413 Justus Hoischen (213855 LK23)
414 Henry Bagner (214730 LK23)
415 Lukas Klingauf (198871 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Bad Honnef (4074)
Henri Rous
Tel: 022249012414

101 Benjamin Ohlert (198406 LK20)
102 Henri Rous (195389 LK23)
103 Paul Gerwing (201175 LK23)
104 Nicolai Ohlert (207414 LK23)
105 Theo Tolsdorff (195374 LK23)
106 Levi Lammering (209022 LK23)
107 Luke Engelke (195386 LK23)
108 Maximilian Wagner (205896 LK23)
109 Finn Oster (213814 LK23)
110 Bennet Rous (213817 LK23)
111 Ben Stöber (209019 LK23)
112 Louis Mesenberg (213812 LK23)
113 Jannik Abram (201170 LK23)
114 Nicolas Eusterholz (209018 LK23)
115 Marvin Heinrich (209024 LK23)
116 Paul Simonovic (201194 LK23)
117 Benjamin von Metzen (209017 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Troisdorf (4163)
Jasper Berg
Tel: 02203-961523
Mobil: 0170-9166245

201 Nikolas Bertrams (195870 LK20)
202 Moritz-Johannes Dobberstein (200793 LK23)
203 Jasper Berg (202514 LK21)
204 Ali Al Ahmad (212591 LK23)
205 Max Dreser (205577 LK23)
206 Minh Khoi Phung (206672 LK23)

TC Hoffnungsthal (4191)
Elijah Jäger
Mobil: 01637733137

101 Jan Kingerske (191556 LK20)
102 Bennet von Grünberg (207207 LK22)
103 Elijah Jäger (207208 LK23)
104 Finn Heibach (210252 LK23)
105 Lennard Koch (215760 LK23)
106 Luca Kreutzberg (204791 LK22)
107 Luke Erlinghäuser (207210 LK23)
108 Jakob Meiß (214545 LK23)
109 Aron Marongiu (210234 LK23)
110 Max Wilmes (214548 LK23)
111 Valerian Heuser (214558 LK23)

TC Overath-Heiligenhaus (4194)
Samuel Wood
Tel: 02206/8659650
Mobil: 01734762142

101 Lennart Frymel (193192 LK20)
102 Samuel Wood (194956 LK20)
103 David Lena (200961 LK22)
104 Samuel Spitkowski (214162 LK23)
105 Frederik Heinemann (194190 LK23)
106 Sebastian Kirstein (206073 LK23)
107 Lukas Leeser (202375 LK23)
108 Tim Merkel (215023 LK23)
109 Finn Hubert (215203 LK23)
110 Marlon Bosbach (206072 LK23)
111 Phillip Grünewald (206331 LK23)
112 Tom Wood (202243 LK23)
113 Julius Vogt (215022 LK23)
114 Hendrik Leeser (215105 LK23)
115 Piet Bömeleit (215205 LK23)
116 Luca Lena (215127 LK23)