Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4K1, Gruppe D im Winter 2019

Marienburger SC (2098)
Tillmann Wilbert
301 Tillmann Wilbert (209136 LK23)
302 Maximilian Felsch (209143 LK23)
303 Tim Gülich (209142 LK23)
304 Claudius Limmroth (209141 LK23)
305 Fynn Hoffmann (209140 LK23)
306 Theo Richter (214740 LK23)
307 Sky Reinwand (214771 LK23)
308 Robert Einfeld (209144 LK23)
309 Felix Stähle (205880 LK23)
310 Friedrich Diekmann (206654 LK23)
311 Thomas Wolfgarten (214751 LK23)
312 Niclas Sam Schmude (191840 LK23)
313 Yannick Ivanov (214767 LK23)
314 David Becker (214780 LK23)
315 Julius Bursche (214769 LK23)

Rodenkirchener TC (2100)
Jens Keilen
Mobil: 0175-2266211

301 Pascal Holubeck (205876 LK23)
302 Simon Rieforth (207644 LK23)
303 Oscar Kohaupt (205878 LK23)
304 Friedrich Beyer (201623 LK23)
305 Eric Fuhrmann (205874 LK23)
306 Till Bierwirth (205870 LK23)
307 Arvid Kafka (213239 LK23)
308 Benet Keilen (213238 LK23)
309 Luis Rechermann (213249 LK23)

TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln (2111)
Bent Friedrich
Tel: 0221-500 61 00

301 Bent Friedrich (202611 LK23)
302 Leo Hansmann (196132 LK23)
303 Ferdinand Baldus (208544 LK23)
304 Ruben Breitschuh (201868 LK23)
305 Charles-Antoine Frank (208026 LK23)
306 Nils Reuter (207496 LK23)
307 Tristan Bloemers (206488 LK23)
308 Julian Windheuser (214326 LK23)
309 Benedict Hendricks (214329 LK23)
310 Jonathan Sartor (211008 LK23)
311 Arne Denfeld (215101 LK23)
312 Lennart Mendel (214327 LK23)
313 Paul Rogge (214328 LK23)
314 Maximilian Mies (211734 LK23)
315 Finn Mahlmann (213581 LK23)

TC Rondorf (2202)
Jean Tenk
Mobil: 015732360570

101 Constantin Jung (201534 LK22)
102 David Weirich (196109 LK23)
103 Hans Franken (201602 LK22)
104 Jan Prause (201610 LK23)
105 Niklas Steil (201629 LK23)
106 Benjamin Jung (210154 LK23)
107 Fabian Kalmbach (201596 LK23)
108 Nico Traianos (201535 LK23)
109 Robert Gottschalk (201588 LK23)
110 Julian Veenker (201605 LK23)
111 Luca Schmidt (201612 LK23)

TC Colonius (2334)
Leo Trompetter
101 Carlo Wehmeyer (201783 LK23)
102 Till Friedrichs (211037 LK23)
103 Leo Trompetter (214062 LK23)
104 Rafael Thorwartl (214061 LK23)
105 Phillip Grimm (214064 LK23)
106 Liam Wigger (209333 LK23)
107 Sanele John (214063 LK23)
108 Fynn Benedikt Henke (216060 LK23)