Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4K1, Gruppe D im Winter 2019

Bergheimer TC Grün-Weiss (3022)
Livius-Lorenz Krahnke
Tel: 02271-498134

101 Tobias Roth (194494 LK23)
102 Livius-Lorenz Krahnke (203272 LK23)
103 Luis Frambach (203266 LK23)
104 Titus Sessner (203273 LK23)
105 Dominik Thiel (203269 LK23)
106 Julius Kiel (203268 LK23)
107 Finn Lipek (213866 LK23)
108 Lucas Schneider (207097 LK23)
109 Noah Schumacher Cendon (203468 LK23)

HTC Schwarz-Weiss Bonn (3032)
Sebastian Peilnsteiner
Mobil: 0170-6618687

201 Dominik Quadt (200187 LK23)
202 Richard Ellerkmann (200188 LK23)
203 Konrad Balzer (200192 LK23)
204 David Reither (205588 LK23)
205 Sebastian Peilnsteiner (209616 LK23)
206 Ferdinand Pinders (208523 LK23)
207 Jan Klassen (208524 LK23)
208 Arne Endemann (209061 LK23)
209 Lasse Boysen (211917 LK23)
210 Jonathan Bonus (212321 LK23)
211 Jannis Westkamp (209292 LK23)
212 Bennet Masuch (212393 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Pepe Witzel
101 Felix Vetter (195926 LK22)
102 Jonas Hbib (205021 LK22)
103 Pepe Witzel (209992 LK22)
104 Moritz Fuchs (209993 LK23)
105 Mahan Ranjbar (205023 LK23)
106 Julian Firley (205027 LK23)
107 Philipp Miermann (210164 LK22)
108 Janis Bartsch (210013 LK23)
109 Benjamin Thielen (214438 LK23)
110 Max Wüerst (210017 LK23)
111 Janis Müller (210008 LK23)
112 Frederic Gassen (209998 LK23)
113 Matthias de Backer (209997 LK23)
114 Marcel Schwermer (210002 LK23)

THC Brühl (3041)
Henry Meyer
Tel: 02232207636

201 Henry Meyer (195947 LK20)
202 Nils Brabender (195948 LK21)
203 Tim Meyer (195716 LK22)
204 Luca Maronn (211124 LK23)
205 Fabian Mölls (211126 LK23)
206 Simon Frommhold (211125 LK23)
207 Lorenz Kaib (212772 LK23)
208 Konstantin Meyer (185447 LK23)
209 Jan Philipp Weber (208674 LK23)
210 Cornelius Broich (211128 LK23)
211 Malte Klaus (211127 LK23)
212 Laurenz Kayser (211129 LK23)
213 Jonathan Moll (212773 LK23)
214 Etienne Fricke (209182 LK23)
215 Maximilian Zepp (204099 LK23)
216 Moritz Prokop (204103 LK23)
217 Justin Dahlhausen (208680 LK23)
218 Julius Viehmann (208682 LK23)
219 Valentin Leiendecker (204102 LK23)
220 Arne Wachendorf (200133 LK23)
221 Julius Hachenberg (208679 LK23)
222 Thilo Nieswandt (208676 LK23)

TSE Erftstadt (3276)
Thomas Müller
Mobil: 0177-3600585

201 Tom Clemens (211739 LK23)
202 Ben Röggener (214936 LK23)
203 Jonas Schatz (208468 LK23)
204 Marco Albrecht (215925 LK23)
205 Carlo Vent (208469 LK23)
206 Philipp Stoll (210809 LK23)
207 Sami Bongardt (216047 LK23)