Namentliche Meldung für H15, 4K3, Gruppe B im Sommer 2018

Godesberger TK Grün-Weiß (3031)
Florian Eckstein
Tel: 0228 351483

301 Vincent Hoefer-Janker (207615 LK22)
302 Luka Kitanocic (197109 LK21)
303 Paul Spermann (201712 LK23)
304 Florian Eckstein (205782 LK23)
305 Luca Haupts (201801 LK23)
306 Theo Schädel (201710 LK23)
307 Ben Schroeder (201714 LK23)
308 Luc Winkelmann (210211 LK23)
309 Ferdinand Tollmann (205778 LK23)
310 Philip Holtkamp (205784 LK23)
311 Rhanko Ruhmich (205788 LK23)
312 Henry Hauber (211887 LK23)
313 Adrian Krupp (213956 LK23)
314 Eric Schoth (201717 LK23)
315 Johannes Flach (210196 LK23)
316 Daniel Flach (210195 LK23)
317 Benedikt Rast (210204 LK23)
318 Rafael Soldo (201799 LK23)
319 Florian Becher (205779 LK23)
320 Nils Melchin (201718 LK23)
321 Constantin Tollmann (210222 LK23)
322 Filip Petrow (201800 LK23)
323 Aaron Ivanescu (213958 LK23)

TC Knapsack (3079)
Kilian Muschner
101 Kilian Muschner (202953 LK21)
102 Hendrik Müller-Bachem (202947 LK22)
103 Mats Ippen (204827 LK22)
104 Rick Muschner (202954 LK23)
105 Rouven Klauser (204825 LK23)
106 Luca Kaden (209889 LK23)
107 Jan Philipp Wipperfürth (204826 LK23)

Wesselinger THC Kronenbusch (3123)
Marcus van Heek
Tel: 02236883605
Mobil: 01777164547

101 Mathias Hepperle (195818 LK22)
102 Tobias Van Heek (195791 LK22)
103 Janis Neumann (195800 LK23)
104 Alexander Schuhmann (195797 LK23)
105 Tarek-Etienne Ziller (203999 LK23)

TC Schwarz-Weiß Heimerzheim (3201)
Leon Nolden
Tel: 015753073558
Mobil: 015753073558

101 Johannes Krupp (203707 LK23)
102 Leon Nolden (203706 LK23)
103 Lukas Euskirchen (203709 LK23)
104 Paul Jakob Harrer (203708 LK23)
105 Maximilian Harrer (207022 LK23)
106 Dominik Nolden (207021 LK23)
107 Yannick Fußwinkel (211395 LK23)
108 Dominik Zavelberg (211398 LK23)
109 Manuel Kunze (211396 LK23)
110 Philipp Krupp (211397 LK23)
111 David Maintz (211408 LK23)
112 Maximilian Bramer (211401 LK23)

TSG Weiss-Blau Stommeln (3447)
Irene Laqua-Weber
Tel: 02238-13347

101 Felix Arnal (198335 LK23)
102 Remi Göbl (209375 LK23)
103 Tobias Wolf (209374 LK23)
104 Simon Siehoff (209383 LK23)
105 Mick Zimmer (209378 LK23)
106 David Siehoff (209379 LK23)
107 Louis Vogt (209380 LK23)
108 Luca Sürken (213662 LK23)
109 Merlin Pallgen (209381 LK23)
110 Jan Skaldna (213663 LK23)
111 Franz Zaunegger (213664 LK23)