Namentliche Meldung für H18, 4B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

1. TC St. Augustin (4014)
David Schlicht
Tel: 02241/82877
Mobil: 01755252678

101 Philipp Boden (189320)
102 David Schlicht (184186)
103 Yannik Krüger (184178)
104 Marc Waßer (184195)
201 Valentin Martini (184181)
202 Vincent Stahl (192560)
203 Julius Topcu (192558)
204 Fynn Hoffmann (184167)
205 Alexander Wallau (192557)
206 Benjamin Schlicht (191962)
207 Konstantin Martini (191961)
208 Elias Bootz (200268)
209 Alexander Galata (211240)
210 Gabriel Weiser (196002)
211 Phillip Gerz (195024)
212 Martin Iza-Mendez (191956)
213 Thomas Löllgen (191960)
214 Oliver Steinke (192556)
215 Jan Waßer (184194)

TC Grün-Gold Bensberg (4019)
Lucas Biagetti
301 Magnus Saurbier (186989)
302 Lucas Biagetti (191272)
303 Yannik Giebel (189153)
304 Paul Jakob Geiger (186983)
305 Dean Morris (197399)
306 Mika Rodermond (203486)
307 Lukas Heiss (207574)
308 Ramin Eskandarzadeh Namini (198299)
309 Reza Eskandarzadeh Namini (197196)
310 Finn Kühl (191386)
311 Lars Wienke (197402)
312 Ferdinand Fiedler (197105)
313 Art Silas Erdmann (201971)
314 Julian Bonanni (186993)
315 Julius Held (191383)
316 Lazar Badtke (201964)
317 Lars Jurtzik (182000)
318 Philipp Koch (182059)
319 Hannes Höppner (191382)
320 Aurelius Gatzweiker (212872)
321 Gereon Cramer (201967)
322 Florian Krinninger (182084)
323 Lucas Strobel (187665)
324 Moritz Strobel (187666)
325 Philipp Dittmann (201968)
326 Julius Gieraths (187002)
327 Phinnaeus Hülsebusch (201979)
328 Felix Krinninger (201981)
329 Hugo von Schroeter (201977)
330 Johannes Ströder (210022)
331 Moritz Koch (212876)
332 Max Fiebes (212871)
333 Clemens meyer (212896)
334 Moritz von Gadow (212906)
335 Tobias Menzfeld (212895)
336 Leopold von Wiedersperg (212908)
337 Juri Grimm (201975)

TC Blau-Gold Kleineichen (4088)
Paul Jaspers
Tel: 02205 898070

101 Paul Jaspers (166339)
102 Felix Bernsau (150186)
103 Leo Heinemann (184678)
104 Moritz Brichzin (191334)
105 Jan Kollmorgen (211972)
106 Luca Ritter (184534)
107 Niklas Fischer (166352)
108 Johannes Cox (183064)
109 Anton Forsbach (212977)
110 Sebastian Will (169493)
111 Philip Zehnpfennig (197756)
112 Aaron Weber (206114)
113 Per Jakob Wirthle (199252)
114 Felix Heinemann (206186)
115 Moritz Wedde (199380)
116 Jannik Brand (208688)
117 Leon Tabertshofer (212983)

TC Blau-Gelb Nümbrecht (4147)
Tim Caspari
Tel: 02262-970033

101 Tim Caspari (129633)
102 Nils Bleeser (199395)
103 Enrique Dresbach (196378)
104 Jona Reinarz (205074)
201 Martin Hooge (202388)
202 Akram Salmi (200790)
203 Raoul Wittenborn (164549)
204 Saman Hushalsadat (166054)
205 Tyler Lefherz (200784)
206 Franke Leonard (197446)
207 Cedric Kohne (191941)
208 Hauke Gerhard (200787)
209 Nikita Losa (200782)
210 Elia Reinarz (205073)
211 Robert Cieplik (205076)
212 Moritz Brück (214950)

TC Hoffnungsthal (4191)
Jonathan Schlüter
Tel: 02205895214

101 Lucas Van Kesteren (177490)
102 Felix Petzke (186822)
103 Jonathan Schlüter (191561)
104 Dominik Siebert (186826)
201 Timo Schminke (186824)
202 Ben Kriesten (182417)
203 Leon Volberg (186821)
204 Alexander Brettmann (204643)
205 Moritz Mörs (186823)
206 Noah Jäger (201382)
207 Jonas Bopp (200128)
208 Christopher Müller (186825)
209 Jan Kingerske (191556)
210 Luca Kreutzberg (204791)
211 Bennet von Grünberg (207207)
212 Luke Erlinghäuser (207210)
213 Elijah Jäger (207208)
214 Jesper Heibach (210249)
215 Frederico Reimann (210242)
216 Vincent Kautz (210232)
217 Johannes Napp-Zinn (210236)
218 Onno Napp-Zinn (210240)
219 Moritz Rohen (204648)
220 Luca Meysing (204647)
221 Finn Heibach (210252)
222 Jakob Meiß (214545)
223 Aron Marongiu (210234)
224 Max Wilmes (214548)
225 Valerian Heuser (214558)
226 Karlo Olivari (207209)
227 Timon Wendig (201383)