Namentliche Meldung für H18, 4K1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TK Blau-Weiss Aachen (1004)
Niklas Stamm
Mobil: 01578/5413017

301 Niklas Stamm (140278)
302 Pascal Geilen (186893)
303 Jonas Coopmans (140279)
304 Laurenz Lehmann (202011)
305 Konrad Kohnen (140277)
306 Benedikt Rumbach (210739)
307 Alexander Fey (210748)
308 Philipp Ulke (210746)
309 Moritz Peters (195295)
310 Paul Borgmann (201923)
311 Paul Pütz (195296)
312 Oscar Gronen (192507)
313 Lasse Engel (172017)
314 Sören Reul (192540)
315 Marc Moll (192535)
316 Gabriel Husson (187062)
317 Sam Paland (187145)
318 Tristan Wasmuth (192548)
319 Tom Paland (192537)

TC Kreuzau (1223)
Simon Utecht
Tel: 02421/505353

101 Lars Reinartz (117998)
102 Simon Utecht (187982)
103 Jeff Dee Heinze (185898)
104 Florian Plinz (185875)
105 Arne Schleicher (188068)
201 Nico Schmitz (187930)
202 Nils Lindstädt (192404)
203 Bela Badur (199181)
204 Henrik Diening (194831)
205 Kristian Diening (194830)
206 Philipp Meyer (204083)
207 Mathis Nolten (194832)

TC Aachen-Brand (1257)
Noah Hirche
Tel: 02408/6739
Mobil: 0162/9423767

201 Bennet Kühnel (155159)
202 Maxim Cremer (203210)
203 Noah Hirche (201746)
204 Jakob Görgen (195547)
205 Carlo Ankelin (202545)
206 Leon Vellguth (197785)
207 Mika Rudnick (192809)
208 Maximilian von Wirth (209004)
209 Gustav Ritz (205819)
210 Jonah Müller (192813)
211 Liam Backe (197787)
212 Jarne Barth (211983)
213 Paul Kara (207795)
214 Simon Emil Hennig (211093)
215 Juri Rebbert (205818)
216 Ali Eshaefi (211361)
217 Tamo Dohlen (205821)
218 Noah Schwarz (205823)

Aachen-Laurensberger TC (1275)
Lukas Grafenauer
Tel: 0241-405998

201 Lukas Grafenauer (128956)
202 Lars Lethen (201916)
203 Jonathan Scheidt (141400)
204 Ontje Rath (186354)
205 Vincent Kaspar (196360)
206 Jakob Hopmann (192365)
207 Lukas Schleicher (192367)
208 Tibor Uszko (202125)
209 Leon Stoltefuss (206756)
210 Arkaitz Nissen (201910)
211 Nicolas Medrano-Kreuchauf (201920)
212 Fynn Schrouff (206045)
213 Moritz Klinkel (214583)
214 Johann Streetz (210370)

ESG -Tennis Eschweiler (1352)
Colin Arends
Tel: 02403/504139

101 Tim Keusgen (190450)
102 Colin Arends (187952)
103 Maximilian Wrabetz (201296)
104 Bennett Kießler (190452)
105 Gianluca Effertz (201295)
106 Oliver Bohn (201288)
107 Luis Debald (201291)
108 Tim Hirschter (211937)
109 Leon Frank (201289)
110 Jannick Ruhnau (207524)

SC Alemannia Lendersdorf (1366)
Maximilian Weichardt
Tel: 02421/200582

101 Maximilian Weichardt (192851)
102 Tim Randerath (154160)
103 Norman Maus (203014)
104 Niklas Schinke (184855)
105 Jan Oliver Esser (184854)
106 Jan Frank (197559)
107 Philipp Kall (205117)
108 Niklas Schulte (202258)
109 Philipp Geuenich (187568)
110 Thomas Dahmen (197560)
111 Florian Siepe (205116)
112 David Rank (197570)
113 Philipp De Riese (209218)
114 Benjamin Büchel (215005)
115 Leon Schlömer (197557)