Namentliche Meldung für H18, 4K1, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

TC Weiden (2114)
Moritz Felbeck
101 Moritz Felbeck (191843)
102 Niklas Abels (197099)
103 Noah Beckers (203214)
104 Julius Brechters (183398)
201 Henri Markgraff (197111)
202 Julian Ubl (197127)
203 Neo Kaynak (197103)
204 Luca Beckers (192212)
205 Mathis Främke (198766)
206 Theo Dick (197100)
207 Finn Ausing (214250)
208 Tim Bosio (203215)
209 Philipp Kühnel (197107)
210 Jonathan Demme (203216)
211 Erik Schönenbröcher (203217)
212 Sebastian Daniel (214254)
213 Jesse Bartels (210433)
214 Jannis Kölschbach (210475)
215 Maximilian Schlößer (210509)
216 Alex Zimmermann (210523)
217 Luis von Böhm-Benzing (215952)
218 Niklas Künzler (210481)
219 Junseo Lee (210488)
220 Theo Neuburger (210500)
221 Derin Akyaman (207541)
222 Leonard Arbeiter (214805)
223 Christian Cox (210443)
224 Lukas Gatzen (210459)
225 Paul Grünewald (207540)
226 David Hartmann (197102)
227 Elias Shemaryahu (201882)
228 Julius Zierer (210522)

SG DLR Köln-Porz (2116)
Benkert Maximilian
Mobil: 015737757785

101 Benkert Maximilian (210317)
102 Ben Prenner (210320)
103 Kai Prenner (210315)
104 Ludger Weichhaus (214606)
105 Jean-Luc Damerau (210313)
106 Max Wieczorek (200887)
107 Max Ludwig (211907)
108 Louis Challie (210312)
109 Simon Diers (210316)
110 Sebastian Bartsch (214591)
111 Sven Hunenbart (214592)

RTHC Bayer Leverkusen (2129)
Oliver Lenz
Tel: 0214-2066499

401 Jan Queckenberg (196254)
402 Patrick Koch (190753)
403 Oliver Lenz (168804)
404 Berkin Güls (191068)
405 Tim Ullrich (198965)
406 Leonard Rolf (201670)
407 Bastian Grass (204516)
408 Leander Fritsch (201080)
409 Felix Konstantin Plogsterdt (193450)
410 Tarik Fries (208871)
411 Paul Kreit (199566)
412 Simon Wisniewski (195646)
413 Yannik Hövels (211956)
414 Niklas Ullrich (204472)
415 Lukas Maximilian Plogsterdt (193449)
416 Johannes Kohlhaas (192446)
417 Frano Batarilo (201675)
418 Paul Schneider (204474)
419 Till Reemers (201669)
420 Konrad Lachmann (213336)
421 Tibor Henry (213335)
422 Gereon Schorn (208872)
423 Fabian Schneider (215869)
424 Sean Feng (204471)
425 Enis Yilmaz (213329)
426 Benedict Niggemann (214261)
427 Thanh Stamm (213330)

TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück (2367)
Andre Esser
Tel: 0221 2226757

201 Janne Jasper van Kessel (200162)
202 Julius Wieber (193457)
203 Andre Esser (198902)
204 Max Michels (192790)
205 Selim Kaan Erten (204813)
206 Kilian Netz (199549)
207 Timm Denecke (212006)
208 Andrey Bryutkin (204812)
209 Klayton Aliaj (196675)
210 Damian Weindel (212005)
211 Tim Louis Gribbohm (193458)
212 Arne Bavendiek (193463)
213 Eric Mehlberg (214473)
214 Gianluca Destino (214286)

Dünnwalder TV 1905 (2388)
Milan Radojevic
Tel: 02202 / 863333

101 Simon Legler (201505)
102 Milan Radojevic (195430)
103 Nico Kaiser (193480)
104 Thilo Hansen (210638)
201 Leon Priemer (196788)
202 Timon Lüllau (210487)
203 Björn Richarz (204509)
204 Lennart Lahr (196793)
205 Kristopher Kotzian (198751)
206 Theo Mahlke (202063)
207 Eric Eltges (204507)
208 Robin Esch (210634)
209 Vincent Krause (197345)
210 Philipp Altgassen (195431)
211 Roman Wernze (210642)
212 Hendrik Ehrhardt (196791)
213 Fynn Beverungen (196792)
214 Jan Kelter (210637)
215 Elias Clevermann (210483)

TC Widdersdorf Köln (2402)
Luis Tjia
Tel: 01723217712

101 Leo Emilio Bodden (183595)
102 Luis Tjia (192041)
103 Felix Schmitz (198798)
104 Nic Große - Entrup (186676)
105 Ian Ulrich (210262)
106 Nicolas Heller (196668)
107 Lars Kemski (186680)
108 Max Hercher (197793)
109 Tim Ritter (198801)
110 Luc Große - Entrup (186675)
111 Moritz Claasen (186693)
112 Patrick Heller (196669)
113 Felix Eickemeier (210543)
114 Philipp Claasen (210274)
115 Daniel Harneit (201515)
116 Lennart Bährens (213454)
117 Johannes Kohlenberg (203027)
118 Leonhard Kohlenberg (203028)
119 Luke Boss (213586)
120 Ben Hautmann (207337)