Namentliche Meldung für H18, 4K1, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Linus Minor
101 Lukas Fernandez Bonfante (212587)
102 Julian Göltsch (139278)
103 Florian Schroth (172558)
104 Finn Kuwert (205028)
201 Linus Minor (191449)
202 Felix Vetter (195926)
203 Nicolas Freynik (210165)
204 Tim Rolef (196860)
205 Paul Justus Busch (210003)
206 Timo Held (195929)
207 Marlon Gehlen (195881)
208 Benedikt Eckstein (195930)
209 Niklas Shafaghi (195931)
210 Jonas Hbib (205021)
211 Tarik Hamann (210007)
212 Jan Plicht (209057)
213 Pepe Witzel (209992)
214 Moritz Fuchs (209993)
215 Mahan Ranjbar (205023)
216 Julian Firley (205027)
217 Philipp Miermann (210164)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Marcus Böhmer
Mobil: 0174 3991919

101 Arno Fritsch (195059)
102 Konrad Bronswick (190088)
103 Jakup Kameri (195353)
104 Marcus Böhmer (190083)
105 Konstantin Baumann (199951)
106 Karl Junker (200180)
107 John Wenn (190078)
108 Vincent Kaspari (190087)
109 Laurenz Kaspari (190079)
110 Lennart Pütz (205189)
111 Dominik Ehrenfried (207101)
112 Paul Grenzmann (211469)
113 Valentin Karamustafa (211467)
114 Juri Romashkin (207103)
115 Moritz Weber (211468)
116 David Tereschin (190081)
117 Henry Weber (207106)
118 Max Grenzmann (207105)
119 Moritz Schütte (215419)
120 Florian Maurer (211472)
121 Andre Qiu (207141)

TC Blau-Weiss Duisdorf (3038)
Lars Bockelmann
Tel: 02285367948
Mobil: 01747125701

101 Lars Bockelmann (204675)
102 Christian Hensch (204690)
103 Vincent Riedel (204691)
104 Linus Klaschik (206682)
105 Hendrik Schlüter (195586)
106 Tobias Weick (209054)
107 Alexander Münning (204678)
108 Levin Hübel (204689)
109 Louis Welter (215045)
110 Anton Uhl (204684)
111 Elias von Wittich (215146)
112 Max Wolter (215039)
113 Luis Unkelbach (204698)
114 Marc Pahne (215038)
115 Stas Prinz (215032)
116 Bruno von Wrisberg (215033)
117 Max Bertram (214188)
118 Maximilian Münning (204679)
119 Konstantin Domozhirov (215034)
120 Jan Rasmus (204695)
121 Timo Vu (215035)

TC Knapsack (3079)
Kilian Muschner
101 Nickolas Hannott (202949)
102 Kilian Muschner (202953)
103 Hendrik Müller-Bachem (202947)
104 Mats Ippen (204827)
105 Valentin Schöne (202951)
106 Rouven Klauser (204825)
107 Nils Bach (202952)
108 Rick Muschner (202954)
109 Luca Kaden (209889)
110 Jan Philipp Wipperfürth (204826)

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Tom Paulke
Tel: 02234994287

301 Leon Kosel (191472)
302 Nicolas Steinbach (197801)
303 Gian Luca Haarlammert (200514)
304 Julian Turic (186076)
305 Moritz Köster (186182)
306 Lennard Kosel (202401)
307 Tom Paulke (202695)
308 Nikolas Witzel (191476)
309 Josh Bartels (195199)
310 Joshua Lux (203170)
311 Mio Grüttemeier (212267)
312 Daniel Pero (209210)
313 Damian Chetrari (203388)
314 Ole Goldschmidt (200339)
315 Luca Kleemann (198572)
316 Mats Paulke (200513)
317 Tim Andras (204498)
318 Glen Klotzbücher (204556)
319 Julian Andras (208742)
320 Timo Klinker (201050)
321 Karl König (201054)
322 Constantin Colberg (204499)
323 Ben Sandforth (208743)
324 Ben Mandelartz (208563)
325 Jan Paulke (208564)
326 Niclas Weifenbach (214782)
327 Louis Kleemann (208663)
328 Jonas Küttler (208740)
329 Max Merkel (208830)
330 Niklas Merkel (208832)
331 Felix Schaffner (201051)

BTV Brühl (3361)
Tim Oliver Lohr
Tel: 02232 55267

101 Timon Martens (141188)
102 Leonard Hagnau (141204)
103 Lutz Becker (186037)
104 Gabriel Mabille (198786)
105 Alexander Saxler (202606)
106 Tim Oliver Lohr (208992)
107 Jan Gebhard (208989)
108 Jan-Niklas Kreutz (211765)
109 Fabian Schunk (214083)
110 Tjark Bauer (214076)
111 Johann Hagnau (214077)
112 Christian Haag (211764)
113 Philip von Meding (211766)
114 Maxime Mabille (202086)
115 Tobias Hagen (213163)
116 Mathis Arns (213161)
117 Lukas Halli (211767)