Namentliche Meldung für H18, 4K2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TK Blau-Weiss Aachen (1004)
Julian Schnitzler
Tel: 02471-3377

301 Christian Hilger (146299)
302 Nico Müller-Späth (193571)
303 Paul Pütz (195296)
304 Ole Engel (171980)
305 Julian Schnitzler (202013)
306 Moritz Mohr (193159)
307 Nick Reuters (132441)
308 Christian Husson (187063)
309 Julius Weber (195305)
310 Marc Moll (192535)
311 Tristan Wasmuth (192548)
312 David Wolfart (187167)
313 Oscar Gronen (192507)
314 Paul Borgmann (201923)
315 Gabriel Husson (187062)
316 Tom Paland (192537)
317 Lasse Engel (172017)
318 Jonas Coopmans (140279)
319 Benedikt Rumbach (210739)
320 Alexander Fey (210748)
321 Philipp Ulke (210746)
322 Sören Reul (192540)
323 Felix Kopp (186925)
324 Valentin Nienke (214878)
325 Matheo Hoffmann (210751)

TC 1950 Eilendorf (1005)
Jannis Vrenegor
Tel: 0241 513391

101 Jannis Vrenegor (194942)
102 Luca Vrenegor (194943)
103 David Schröder (191643)
104 Leo Kaminski (194936)
105 Felix Römer (216056)
106 Tayo Thybussek (194941)
107 Sebastian Heinze (191664)
108 Florian Verse (191659)
109 Lucas Consilius (191644)
110 Jonah Flatten (191668)
111 Dominik Lenz (194938)

TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919 (1009)
Maximilian Pflaum
Tel: 02404/6748858

201 Maximilian Pflaum (210678)
202 Leander Terodde (195414)
203 Ben Behrend (204863)
204 Luca De Crousaz (204864)
205 Ole Leermann (204868)
206 Levin Gottschalk (207259)
207 Til Ridt (205298)
208 Luke Bauer (204862)
209 Kilian Speuser (211961)
210 Linus Meulenbergh (211963)

TC Wegberg (1171)
Jonas Krükel
101 Jonas Krükel (200548)
102 Felix Döring (209953)
103 Simon Kraus (200547)
104 Lucas Jentgens (200552)
105 Kai Esser (209965)
106 Jannik Allwicher (200974)
107 Lutz Rudolph (200975)
108 Noel Buchcik (209948)
109 Mads Liefländer (207562)
110 Alexander Goetz Campbell (200551)
111 Jakob Schmitz (196143)
112 Laurin Küppers (213746)
113 Ole Döring (211803)
114 Fynn Zohren (213747)
115 Benjamin Stevens (213738)
116 Sinan Schuler (209967)

ESG -Tennis Eschweiler (1352)
Tim Keusgen
Tel: 02403-10043

101 Tim Keusgen (190450)
102 Ajoub Cherkaoui (201286)
103 Maximilian Wrabetz (201296)
104 Bennett Kießler (190452)
105 Gianluca Effertz (201295)
106 Oliver Bohn (201288)
107 Luis Debald (201291)
108 Jannick Ruhnau (207524)
109 Fabian Heer (201283)
110 Moritz Reitler (209575)
111 Florian Breuer (209574)
112 Luca Breuer (211940)
113 Max Konstanty (211939)
114 Maximilian Rosenplänter (215519)

SC Alemannia Lendersdorf (1366)
Jan Frank
Tel: 02421/6949593

101 Maximilian Weichardt (192851)
102 Tim Randerath (154160)
103 Norman Maus (203014)
104 Jan Frank (197559)
105 Niklas Schinke (184855)
106 Jan Oliver Esser (184854)
107 Niklas Schulte (202258)
108 Philipp Geuenich (187568)
109 Thomas Dahmen (197560)
110 David Rank (197570)