Namentliche Meldung für H18, 4K2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC 1950 Eilendorf (1005)
Jannis Vrenegor
Tel: 0241 513391

101 Karlo Sohrab (194940)
102 Jannis Vrenegor (194942)
103 Luca Vrenegor (194943)
104 Leo Kaminski (194936)
105 David Schröder (191643)
106 Tayo Thybussek (194941)
107 Finn Stollenwerk (200908)
108 Florian Verse (191659)
109 Philipp Halfenberg (191665)
110 Sebastian Heinze (191664)
111 Jonas Scheidgen (200906)
112 Jonah Flatten (191668)
113 Lucas Consilius (191644)
114 Jan Herget (185861)
115 Lukas Zimmermann (191645)
116 Elia Neuschütz (194939)
117 Lennart Jötten (200899)
118 Benedikt Joel Wessling (206801)
119 Vico Neuschütz (206800)

TC Blau-Gold Wassenberg (1169)
Jonas Hark
Tel: 02432-890333

301 Max Dohmen (205619)
302 Peter Bürgstein (205618)
303 Jonas Hark (186484)
304 Lauritz Weidenhaupt (210735)
305 Marco Krippendorf (189523)
306 Felix Niemann (189526)
307 Johannes Renner (195540)
308 Thiemo Laprell (214457)
309 Yannik Peitz (202267)
310 Henry Schwidder (205633)
311 Julius Renner (210724)
312 Ole Paulsen (205631)
313 Lukas Knippenberg (210699)
314 Arne Paulsen (210720)
315 Simon Mertens (205627)
316 Ben Bast (205617)
317 Max Mause (214460)
318 Julian Krings (211023)
319 Timo Müller (205629)
320 Jonathan Janser (214455)
321 Tobias Niemann (210721)
322 Luca Endt (210689)
323 Jannik Koenen (210703)
324 Mats Latuske (214458)

Post-Sportverein Erkelenz (1317)
Luke Frenken
Tel: 02431/9038359
Mobil: 0157/35320183

101 Finn Junker (191483)
102 Luke Frenken (199906)
103 Linus Sander (208422)
104 Tim Krahe (204203)
105 Simon Lennartz (204205)
106 Joshua Gormanns (197527)
107 Aaron Becker (194219)
108 Finn Esser (194215)
109 Julius Gerhards (205059)
110 Adrian Büscher (199292)
111 Noah Kryschik (208417)
112 Niklas Kaufmann (197523)
113 Tim Bregenhorn (208415)
114 Julius Sagat (208421)
115 Benedict Sagat (208420)
116 Valentino Koopmann (208416)
117 Darius Malekpour (214334)
118 Fritz Buchmann (204198)
119 Jan Drescher (204888)
120 Nuno Jopen (206569)
121 Moritz Kühn (204890)

TC Lövenich (1359)
Ute Riese
Tel: 02435-948792
Mobil: 01608505530

101 Till Riese (184009)
102 Noah Zeumann (194214)
103 Viktor Kälicke (194423)
104 Luka Janis Stjepovic (194424)
105 Yannick Hillen (192344)
106 Ben Breuer (213949)
107 Konstantin Rosenbauer (188878)

TV Grün-Weiß Welldorf/Güsten (1421)
Denis Etzkorn
Tel: 02463-997562

101 Luca Heinrich Johnen (165670)
102 Maximilian De Haan (165669)
103 Denis Etzkorn (185941)
104 Lukas Müller (160283)
105 Nils Kremer (194838)
106 Marc Aldermann (210606)
107 Florian Mütz (212063)