Namentliche Meldung für H30, 4B1, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Alfter (3008)
Oliver Over
Mobil: 0151 / 12157168

101 Oliver Over (69131 LK13)
102 Daniel Kautz (41375 LK13) W
103 Alexander Manns (63469 LK19)
104 Daniel Weber (22032 LK17) W
105 Leon Lucas (84556 LK21)
106 Alexander Gimnich (84546 LK20)
107 Daniel Ernst (143834 LK23)
108 Chris Fuhrmann (207840 LK19) W
109 Michael Schnur (211300 LK20) W
110 Philipp Kreuzberg (95403 LK23)
111 Luca Ludwig (99160 LK23)

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Philipp Kopeinig
Tel: 0228/664848

201 Philipp Kopeinig (48556 LK16)
202 Tobias Hiller (126565 LK22)
203 Andreas Gross (80156 LK23)
204 David Engel (62965 LK18)
205 Leo Häberlein (206560 LK22)
206 Sebastian Vahrenholt (198640 LK23)
207 Björn Bachmann (78423 LK23)
208 Christian Schmickler (83858 LK23)
209 Ottman Hida (193790 LK23)
210 Sebastian Kolb (67473 LK23) SW
211 Dennis de Coninck (202794 LK23)
212 Richard Karel Capek (215176 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Türnich (3084)
Sascha Schöngen
Mobil: 01732020023

201 Thomas Packmor (48022 LK16)
202 Martin Renneberg (13920 LK18) SW
203 Lutz Axer (36039 LK19) SW
204 Arndt Nicolas Ulrich (67992 LK22) SW
205 Axel Grahl (52709 LK23) SW
206 Dirk Engelbertz (79404 LK23)
207 Daniel Springmann (69838 LK23)
208 Sascha Schöngen (206874 LK20)
209 Christian Packmor (78157 LK23)
210 Thorsten August (69840 LK23)
211 Sven Konetzky (193876 LK23)
212 Arne Bruhn (135560 LK23)
213 Oliver Klünter (82833 LK22)
214 Jörg Fiedler (54659 LK23)
215 Frank Kijewski (204005 LK22)
216 Thomas Schönauen (202339 LK23)
217 Björn Thomessen (193695 LK23) SW
218 Andreas Jung (214921 LK23) SW
219 Oliver Schmidt (204419 LK23)
220 Hendrik Springmann (69837 LK23)
221 Martin Bauer (207085 LK23)
222 Christoph Wagner (27983 LK23)

TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach (3154)
Christian Heinichen
Tel: 02226-2406

201 Andreas Pelzer (74082 LK23)
202 Sven Streuff (201044 LK23)
203 Mark Pieke (57827 LK23)
204 Udo Jüngling (186489 LK23)
205 Lutz Wildt (198630 LK23)
206 Rüdiger Heim (198631 LK23)
207 Thomas Krings (211614 LK23)
208 Lars Hofmann (206735 LK23)
209 Christian Heinichen (100813 LK23)
210 Reinhard Jörß (135992 LK23)
211 Roland Dubyk (119946 LK23)
212 Wilhelm Ickenroth (98849 LK23) SW
213 Thomas Kohlert (131252 LK23) SW

TC Nettersheim (3216)
Andreas Müller
Tel: 02251-3806
Mobil: 01778388407

101 Manuel Esser (44157 LK11)
102 Andreas Müller (104572 LK18)
103 Jens Berbuir (55070 LK21)
104 Oliver Esser (44095 LK21)
105 Tobias Alexander Kraft (15975 LK22)
106 Helmut Huppertz (72888 LK21)
107 Rene Koch (72886 LK23)
201 Krishan Meuren (76814 LK22)
202 Andreas Schmidt (76813 LK23)
203 Rene Hehs (76807 LK23)
204 David Michels (204821 LK23)
205 Daniel Schlieskel (204822 LK23)
206 Volker Spurzem (204823 LK23)
207 Ramon La Mendola (76810 LK23)
208 Sascha Poth (44112 LK23)
209 Richard Hehs (13498 LK23)
210 Volker Miesseler (19416 LK23)

SV Schwarz-Weiß Merzbach (3413)
Thorsten Schreiber
Tel: 02255-3089478
Mobil: 0176-43932968

101 Carsten Schumacher (25229 LK23)
102 Thorsten Schreiber (198617 LK23)
103 Thomas Nipps (25226 LK23)
104 Sebastian Holewa (199402 LK23)
105 Rutmer Niemendal (211580 LK23)
106 Oliver Gruner (83567 LK23)
107 Daniel Stein (188318 LK21) W
108 Heinrich Pfeiffer (101120 LK22) W
109 Thomas Spitz (71199 LK22) W
110 Ralf Thomm (106849 LK23) W
111 Frank Bauch (131941 LK23) W
112 Martin Bohle (140563 LK23) W