Namentliche Meldung für H30, 4B1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TC Blau-Gold Bonn (3036)
Marco Leuwer
Tel: 0228-53685528
Mobil: 0151 40176979

101 Florian Jacobsen (23234 LK08)
102 Richard Johnson (197650 LK11)
103 Jochen Weiss (188992 LK11)
104 Carsten Meyer (57638 LK12)
105 Alexander Gross (72118 LK13)
106 Markus Ducke (78541 LK13)
107 Marco Leuwer (29323 LK14)
108 Andreas Seifert (31449 LK15) W
109 Philipp Kopeinig (48556 LK16)
110 Leo Häberlein (206560 LK22)
111 Tobias Hiller (126565 LK22)
112 Andreas Gross (80156 LK23)
113 David Engel (62965 LK18)
114 Sebastian Vahrenholt (198640 LK23)
115 Björn Bachmann (78423 LK23)
116 Christian Schmickler (83858 LK23)
117 Gerhard Friederich (211410 LK23) W

TC Rot-Weiß Hürth-Gleuel (3080)
Benjamin Biedermann
Mobil: 0177/8051235

101 Peter Schneider (69461 LK07)
102 Benjamin Biedermann (24504 LK07)
103 Christian Woll (72283 LK07)
104 Daniel Fischer (24507 LK14)
105 Stefan Reimann (80054 LK16)
106 Dominik Stephan Arnold (210357 LK23)
107 Dennis Webb (49728 LK21)

TC Rot-Weiß Sindorf (3086)
Marc Sieburg
Tel: 0171 2757707

101 Stephan Inden (20191 LK09)
102 Sebastian Blum (125045 LK13)
103 Patrick Keller (41494 LK13)
104 Thorsten Rey (61923 LK15)
105 Marc Westebbe (102717 LK15)
106 Reinhard Kornetzky (94164 LK15)
107 Matthias Ziebolz (131288 LK17)
108 Markus Molenda (66733 LK17)
109 Marc Sieburg (73980 LK20)
110 Thomas Buechel (77119 LK23)

TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach (3154)
Thomas Hoffmann
101 Christian Völker (23276 LK02) W
102 Stefan Burchard (210908 LK06)
103 Michael Schormann (44983 LK07)
104 Heinz Jürgen Esser (40182 LK08)
105 Kim Hamacher (76777 LK09) W
106 Peter Zieger (51353 LK09) W
107 Andre Rehsoeft (57824 LK10) W
108 Thomas Hoffmann (57823 LK11)
109 Rainer Schiller (34097 LK13) W
110 Dirk Heinen (204188 LK14) W
111 Martin Koch (34122 LK17) W
112 Martin Fischer (57813 LK19)
113 Dominique Wallraff (52106 LK19)
201 Sascha Ludwig (109475 LK21) SW
202 Oliver Weist (36482 LK23) SW
203 Sven Streuff (201044 LK23)
204 Björn Haack (211613 LK23) SW
205 Mark Pieke (57827 LK23)
206 Udo Jüngling (186489 LK23)
207 Lutz Wildt (198630 LK23)
208 Rüdiger Heim (198631 LK23)
209 Lars Hofmann (206735 LK23)
210 Tilo Bellm (215904 LK23)
211 Thomas Krings (211614 LK23)
212 Christian Heinichen (100813 LK23)
213 Sebastian Schönberg (215905 LK23)
214 Roland Dubyk (119946 LK23)
215 Reinhard Jörß (135992 LK23)
216 Alexander Krings (31973 LK23)
217 Andreas Pelzer (74082 LK23)
218 Peter Mauel (52821 LK23) SW
219 Wilhelm Ickenroth (98849 LK23)
220 Thomas Kohlert (131252 LK23)
221 Bernhard Pasierbski (100811 LK23)
222 Alfred Sprich (48361 LK23)
223 Willi Schorn (34112 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Dennis Hünseler
Mobil: 01786346095

201 Kevin Reker (95070 LK11)
202 Thomas Bensinger (71180 LK12) SW
203 Ben Krämer (98955 LK14)
204 Christoph Antoni (27126 LK15) SW
205 Sascha Stemme (200335 LK15)
206 Dennis Hünseler (77797 LK23)
207 Dennis Krippendorf (24409 LK23)
208 Christoph Eugen (208562 LK20)
209 Ralf Stärk (196764 LK21) SW
210 Christian Thiergärtner (198412 LK21) SW
211 Rainer Pütz (204252 LK21) SW
212 Yves Gruchot (206977 LK23) SW
213 Rene Sorgatz (215349 LK23) SW
214 Stephan Burbaum (132188 LK23) SW