Namentliche Meldung für H30, 4B1, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

Kölner TG Blau-Gold (2096)
Christoph Mainzer
Tel: 0221-9926388
Mobil: 0173-2148458

201 Lukas Ebbert (196353 LK13) SW
202 Arieh Gandelmann (117433 LK13) SW
203 Martin Raabe (68348 LK13) SW
204 Christoph Schley (115504 LK13)
205 Michael Bussmann (157065 LK13)
206 Ralph Rutemöller (74010 LK13)
207 Sven Stoffers (90161 LK13) SW
208 Christoph Mainzer (122156 LK13)
301 Stephan Kerber (193287 LK13)
302 Sebastian Badenberg (109829 LK13) SW
303 Michael Lohmar (68337 LK14) SW
304 Philip Schüller (143826 LK14)
305 Oliver Neuhausen (12089 LK14) SW
306 Henry Blankenberg (119466 LK14) SW
307 Till Eggert (32792 LK15)
308 Christian Fluck (187011 LK15)
309 Philipp Treudt (188618 LK15)
310 Matthias Mosebach (213910 LK15) SW
311 Michael Mühlhoff (202765 LK15) SW
401 Sven Hüsemann (193323 LK15)
402 Sascha Heinz (215819 LK15)
403 Martin Langen (83410 LK16)
404 Falco Ermert (183709 LK16)
405 Oliver Janssen (67875 LK16) SW
406 Nils Bannert (204852 LK17) SW
407 Thorsten Scheffler (119465 LK17) SW
408 Uwe Breunig (193346 LK18)
501 Marco Langer (157156 LK19)
502 David Doose (211967 LK23)
503 Florian Gerigk (183487 LK23)
504 Martin Gawenda (82867 LK22)
505 Jerome Triebel (200035 LK20)
506 Thomas Dorando (195194 LK23)
507 Thomas Schmitz (211233 LK23) SW
508 David Delassus (207052 LK22) SW
509 Felix Hettig (183486 LK23) SW
510 André Marchand (211509 LK23)
511 Niklas Weitkemper (105149 LK23)
512 Jens Meyer (211508 LK23)
513 Andrej Schulte (215026 LK23)
514 Sven Kostka (211511 LK23)
515 Jan Brinkmann (215935 LK23)
516 Johannes Röhrscheid (215901 LK23)
517 Marcus Beckers (136812 LK23)
518 Michael Doersam (215118 LK23)
519 Maurice Cox (192865 LK23)
520 Carsten Bäumchen (198557 LK23)
521 Moritz Mülder (192866 LK23)
522 Moritz Krieg (127629 LK23)
523 Stefan Wallhorn (193397 LK23)
524 Markus Groos (207573 LK23)
525 Marcel Meyer (42183 LK23)

TC Ford Köln (2106)
Thomas Braam
Tel: 0221-2577734
Mobil: 0179-9412520

201 Andreas Pein (47150 LK09)
202 Philipp Franke (100866 LK10)
203 Thomas Braam (133419 LK11)
204 Yannick Zeidler (193630 LK12) SW
205 Sven Hansen (201064 LK14)
206 Christian Busse (122445 LK14)
207 Christian Reifferscheid (91878 LK15) SW
301 Ralf Teelen (108158 LK15)
302 Daniel Wunsch (200939 LK15)
303 Stefan Kurtenbach (188636 LK15)
304 Oliver Fix (142226 LK15)
305 Marc Kujas (49744 LK16)
306 Moritz Schürmann (206927 LK16)
307 Ole Brandt (190762 LK18)
308 Jan Hoffmann (108157 LK20)
309 Marco Buch (134488 LK21)
310 Mark Loeschner (56259 LK19)
311 Martin Laska (32640 LK21)
312 Chrystoph Kowalski (117430 LK22)
313 Alberto Roggia (199235 LK20)
314 Andreas Reis (199081 LK23) SW
315 Alexander Grebe (211267 LK23) SW
316 Maximilian Sobek (211268 LK23) SW
317 Jan Yadava (210163 LK23) SW
318 Matthias Hoppe-Flinkenflügel (126728 LK23)
319 Daniel Stecher (80225 LK23)
320 Johannes Schröder (207570 LK23)
321 Clemens Fritzmann (201806 LK23)

TTVG GW 1928 Porz-Eil (2118)
Ilja Mindlin
Mobil: 016090476810

101 Ilja Mindlin (94479 LK03)
102 Markus Dumrath (34187 LK06)
103 Jochen Hildebrandt (51899 LK12)
104 Christian Damm (64223 LK13)
105 Thomas Krauskopf (26752 LK13)
106 Frederic Hildebrandt (51896 LK19)
107 Christian Koch (61754 LK18)
108 Christoph Ewald (199544 LK19)
109 Daniel Pilschek (106560 LK18) W
110 Georg Hildebrandt (51903 LK23) W
111 Stephan Zacharias (121779 LK20) W
112 Marco Koch (24529 LK20) W
113 Patrick Rogalski (84059 LK23) W
114 Sebastian Linke (197301 LK22) W
115 Patrick Mamay (86549 LK22)
116 Nicolas Koch (24537 LK23)
117 Thomas Weber (41766 LK23)

TC Rot-Weiss Leverkusen (2131)
Jan Becker
Mobil: 0174-1818522

101 Thomas Stollenwerk (27677 LK09)
102 Sebastian Gehrmann (50059 LK11)
103 Peter Hillringhaus (86479 LK12)
104 Stefan Karl (52753 LK13)
105 Carsten Hellmann (97845 LK13) W
106 Nicolas Guth (48110 LK14)
107 Bastian Franzkoch (66766 LK15)
108 Jan Becker (50916 LK15)
109 Marc Gries (108246 LK16)
110 Daniel Dunkel (23349 LK18) W
111 Gerrit Janke (83961 LK17) W
112 Christoph Knieper (74039 LK21) W
113 James Koch (117553 LK23)
114 Bastian Fasel (94213 LK23) W

TC Colonius (2334)
Matthias Buse
Tel: 0221/3107906
Mobil: 0177-3244637

201 Mark Batzen (42895 LK07)
202 Thomas Buchholz (114108 LK07)
203 Torsten Schlösser (20818 LK07)
204 Christoph Brückner (24272 LK07)
205 Levente Bokor (137203 LK09)
206 Malte Offermann (29880 LK09)
207 Marius Wilmes (105836 LK09)
208 Fabian Eisenbeiß (64417 LK10)
209 Raik Neumann (193291 LK10)
210 Maurice Houboi (215172 LK10)
211 Stefan Günther (87190 LK10)
212 Matthias Buse (41986 LK11)
213 Jörg Schäfer (126802 LK11)
214 Sven Duggen (198634 LK12)
215 Puyan Shalchian (100159 LK13)
216 Roland Wigger (17030 LK13)
217 Roman Braden (118630 LK13)
218 Marcel Schneider (36550 LK13)
219 Eric Bungard (146791 LK15)
220 Florian Singbeil (137200 LK16)
221 Meik Frauenrath (211738 LK16)
222 Tobias Nothnagel (67126 LK18)
223 Matthias Schmidt (193285 LK18)
224 Moritz Vermee (202996 LK18)
225 Robert Menke (196118 LK21)
226 Philipp Garn (188624 LK20)
227 Oskar Ketteniß (202891 LK22)
228 William Kempter (203202 LK23)
229 Marius Röhr (193198 LK23)
230 Daniel Link (67257 LK23)
231 Andreas Hirt (186453 LK23)
232 Sebastian Salzwedel (141973 LK23)
233 Tobias Kaeubler (207279 LK23)
234 Johannes Otremba (200012 LK23)
235 Maik Viefhues (207280 LK23)
236 Lukas Birnhäupl (202804 LK23)