Namentliche Meldung für H30, 4B2, Gruppe A im Sommer 2018

TC Blau-Weiss Erkelenz (1054)
Julian Cornelissen
Tel: 02431 9744845
Mobil: 0177 3528215

201 Jörg Meul (64429 LK23)
202 Julian Cornelissen (203383 LK23)
203 Benjamin Mehrens (42692 LK23)
204 David Mohr (204156 LK23)
205 Carsten Vomberg (97431 LK23)
206 Knud Schaaf (63373 LK23)
207 Dirk Cordes (190599 LK23)
208 Torsten Palasdies (212809 LK23)
209 Sascha Berloger (208238 LK23)
210 Benedikt Böhmer (18070 LK18)
211 Frank Thies (212808 LK23)
212 Mario Bronckhorst (214624 LK23)
213 Hans-Peter Koch (66371 LK23) SW

TC Blau-Gold Wassenberg (1169)
Jörg Schrötgens
Tel:
Mobil: 0157-79840553

101 Axel Moll (72878 LK23)
102 Jörg Schrötgens (62197 LK23)
103 Andre Böckem (197638 LK19) W
104 Arno Hecke (189431 LK18) W
105 Pit Matzies (189511 LK20) W
106 Stefan Meyer (211941 LK23) W
107 Leonhard Stepprath (200108 LK23) W
108 Guido Bienen (186411 LK23) W
109 Andreas Hellmich (128924 LK23) W
110 Wieto Meiborg (128918 LK23)
111 Jens Simon (210725 LK23)
112 Alexander Dohmen (189432 LK23) W
113 Christian Trachte (189429 LK23) W
114 Petar Ujic (210733 LK23)
115 Peter Singler (210718 LK23)
116 Carlo Hensel (103226 LK23)

TC Hürtgenwald-Gey (1279)
Alexander Schmitz
Tel: 024217007716
Mobil: 017658871508

101 Jochen Hemprich (48761 LK20)
102 Christian Thelen (69146 LK22)
103 Sebastian Schmitz (85934 LK23)
104 Oliver Stoffels (85935 LK22)
105 Martin Wulff (85938 LK23)
106 Felix Breickmann (83158 LK23)
107 Alexander Schmitz (167927 LK23)
108 Marco Roggendorf (129925 LK23)
109 Philipp Wulff (85937 LK23)
110 Alexander Opitz (190590 LK23)
111 Martin Rausch (80834 LK23)
112 Patrick Schmitz (117902 LK23)
113 Marcus Willms (117904 LK23)
114 Michael Heinze (190585 LK23)
115 Julius Van Essen (190592 LK23)

TSV Stockheim (1289)
Frank Nolden
Mobil: 01722427393

101 Andreas Peterhoff (103427 LK21)
102 Erich Peterhoff (49394 LK21)
103 Dirk Teschke (67136 LK22)
104 Frank Nolden (19680 LK22)
105 Sascha Kleefisch (21502 LK23)
106 Thorsten Wirtz (21506 LK23)
107 Bernd Kirchmair (206531 LK23)
108 Norbert Wolff (39570 LK23)
109 Günther Schmitz (210069 LK23)

TC Merken 81 (1341)
Christoph Feucht
Mobil: 01776021091

101 Michael Bonn (67265 LK14) W
102 Bastian Santej (96128 LK16) W
103 Sebastian Koch (79589 LK19)
104 Christoph Feucht (71719 LK20)
105 Dennis Lohmer (76174 LK20)
106 David Angelo Wego (134642 LK22)
107 Florian Fervers (79031 LK23)
108 Sebastian Haass (24570 LK23)
109 Arno Schmit (50109 LK18) W
110 Marco Simon (96667 LK22) W
111 Volker Platz (190236 LK19) W
112 Christoph Eckstein (128372 LK19) W
113 Jan Pollheide (211431 LK23)
114 Sascha Porschen (206428 LK23)

ESG -Tennis Eschweiler (1352)
Bastian Schroiff
Mobil: 015126412992

101 David-Michael Pieters (66227 LK10) W
102 Kamal Borki (109452 LK14) W
103 Michael Müller (137103 LK15) W
104 Bastian Schroiff (77935 LK20)
105 Olaf Olbrich (37206 LK22)
106 Hamza Eddafali (211384 LK23)
107 Abdellah Cherkaoui (194696 LK22)
108 Daniel Koczyba (194697 LK23)
109 Martin Andre (206288 LK23)
201 Ralf Hansen (37305 LK22) SW
202 Stefan Reisgen (74747 LK23)
203 Adrian Breuer (100505 LK23)
204 Mario Ludwig (211669 LK23)
205 Stefan Maus (211670 LK23)
206 Simon Gand (211668 LK23)
207 Uwe Müller (207126 LK23)
208 Martin Pieters (132436 LK23) SW
209 Richard Schürmann (193496 LK23) SW