Namentliche Meldung für H30, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

Bonner THV (3029)
Jan-Henrik Thissen
Tel: 0228-856223
Mobil: 0163-6019447

101 Daniel Engelbach (59892 LK16)
102 Felix Fischer (112656 LK18)
103 Julian Kammin (207638 LK22)
104 Sebastian Pascher (191722 LK19)
105 Stefan Schmitz (91120 LK21)
106 Jan-Henrik Thissen (184797 LK20)
107 Manuel Nick (59819 LK21)
108 Lars Neumann (104313 LK23)
201 Carsten Schmedt auf der Günne (193620 LK19) SW
202 Patrick Cannevel (200523 LK18)
203 Gregor Beimann (211899 LK23)
204 Daniel Boskamp (108810 LK21)
205 Philip Jahn (213773 LK23)
206 Stefan Wrobel (46620 LK23) SW
207 Oliver Wenzel (204115 LK22)
208 Heinrich Falkenberg (145786 LK20) SW
209 Michael Mayer (145798 LK23)
210 Gianluca Suardi (202392 LK23)
211 Christoph Wandsleben (197649 LK23)
212 Henryk Prehl (215747 LK23)

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Volker Rehse
Tel: 02133-82165
Mobil: 0152-34179573

101 Sebastian Zinkler (61830 LK07) W
102 Sascha Doderer (120194 LK09) W
103 Lukas Marx (13884 LK18)
104 Volker Rehse (28146 LK18)
105 Christian Strunk (119766 LK22)
106 Stefan Reitenberger (188958 LK21)
107 Stefan Theiler (189470 LK21)
108 André Engel-Rieger (193861 LK23)
109 Jürgen Mölders (188959 LK20)
110 Dirk Hermes (210929 LK22)
111 Christoph Biernacki (188960 LK23)
201 Tobias Reuter (202726 LK23)
202 Gunther Hahn (207115 LK23)
203 Dennis Schmitt (198839 LK23)
204 Alexander von Vulté (203833 LK23)
205 Sascha Thomé (202706 LK22)
206 Andreas Köpp (203831 LK23)
207 Michael Jenal-Brakelsberg (188955 LK23)
208 Holger von der Linden (206945 LK23)
209 Ralph Zindl (189644 LK23)
210 Lars Genzikowski (210073 LK23)
211 Thomas Kümpel (202727 LK23)
212 Simon Bode (212292 LK23)
213 Alexander Volkmer (203832 LK23)

TC Blau-Weiss Lechenich (3052)
Benjamin Frerich
Mobil: 0176 63790638

201 Michael Trerup (29933 LK09) SW
202 Patrik Reither (99690 LK10) SW
203 Ingo Oesterling (183728 LK12) SW
204 Nils Oltmanns (57400 LK13) SW
205 Mario Emunds (132614 LK13) SW
206 Mark Speh (206576 LK19) SW
207 Friedrich Schröder (205509 LK21)
208 Daniel Merget (202844 LK21) SW
209 Joachim Teusner (26822 LK19)
210 Benjamin Frerich (199973 LK17)
211 Carsten Tepp (89434 LK19) SW
212 Philipp Winkels (28749 LK22)
213 Nils Kessel (77503 LK23)
214 Mario Warth (26844 LK17)
215 Thomas Bergemann (15434 LK17)

Pulheimer SC (3150)
Tim Finger
Tel: 02238-5409724
Mobil: 0177-4641063

101 Patrick Mack (79768 LK08)
102 Hendrik Alfers (210671 LK13)
103 Andreas Brock (76518 LK18)
104 Jan Prediger (67260 LK20)
105 Philipp Reutershan (79770 LK23)
106 Tim Finger (194668 LK22)
107 Holger Rambach (194672 LK23)
108 Florian Holz (80016 LK23)
109 Nick Wiehe (215387 LK23)
110 Daniel Veit (194676 LK23)
111 Matthias Schuster (194675 LK23)
112 Simon Reutershan (194674 LK23)
113 Markus Boguschewski (194667 LK23)
114 Frank Plum (194670 LK23)

TC Kaster (3200)
Daniel Schnitzler
Tel: 022728064721
Mobil: 0163-2492094

101 René Schott (125802 LK11)
102 Markus Thissen (45685 LK12)
103 Marcus Korsten (114130 LK14)
104 Michael Stupp (64162 LK15)
105 Lothar Boecker (58769 LK15)
106 Michael Weuffen (136384 LK16)
107 Alexander Nix (65311 LK16)
108 Frank Braehler (44057 LK17)
109 Marcel Schnitzler (58773 LK17)
110 Guido Heinrichs (24225 LK23)
111 Daniel Schnitzler (84236 LK19)
112 Markus Rödder (207001 LK20)
113 Harald Cremer (131124 LK20)
114 Alvaro Lizarraga Hoyos (200117 LK19)
115 Thomas Olbertz (74919 LK22)
116 Herbert Schiffer (136448 LK17)
117 Volker Huttanus (137365 LK22)
118 Thomas Nellen (78548 LK23)
119 Marc Liefertz (91357 LK20)
120 Tobias Hassel (78551 LK23)
121 Joe Cremer (133469 LK23)
122 Michael Robertz (194365 LK23)
123 Ulrich Hackbarth (194364 LK23)
124 Jörg Linges (190668 LK23)
125 Christoph Pesch (88659 LK23)
126 Stefan Muckel (96815 LK23)
127 Helmut Schiffer (118863 LK23)
128 Udo-Kurt Bodewig (76762 LK23)
129 Dirk Dutine (178007 LK23)
130 Michael Liebenthron (129295 LK23)
131 Carsten Splett (213018 LK23)
132 Markus Zesin (213027 LK23)
133 Peter Kahlen (122440 LK23)