Namentliche Meldung für H30, 4B2, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

SV Refrath/ Frankenforst (4018)
Matthias Hahn
Tel: 0177-1639984
Mobil: 0177-1639984

101 Claus Lang (21188 LK11)
102 Florian Nath (79330 LK12)
103 Jakob Dicke (50864 LK12)
104 Leif Heimann (27607 LK12)
105 Klaus Blumenröder (38914 LK12)
106 Matthias Hahn (47559 LK13)
107 Kai Demant (21745 LK13)
108 Simon Scharffe (24691 LK14)
109 Markus Holthaus (54671 LK15)
110 Sven Rouenhoff (24569 LK17)
111 Daniel Berger (98091 LK23)
112 Sascha Spinath (75274 LK23)
113 Tim Bagner (214729 LK23)
114 Daniel Vorwerk (206619 LK23)
115 Frederick Assmuth (199620 LK23)

TV Refrath (4021)
Jan-Philipp Kratz
Tel: 0177 4379596

101 Alexander Jahnke (65160 LK11)
102 Thorsten Knauf (193117 LK13)
103 Georg Schlechtriem (124192 LK17) W
104 Mark Gronau (197041 LK21)
105 Jan-Philipp Kratz (24692 LK23)
106 Dilaver Kocalan (199981 LK18)
107 Alexander Thelen (101519 LK23)
108 Julius Dücker (207307 LK23)
109 Jörg Priesing (215046 LK23)
110 Thomas Hübner (216055 LK23)
111 Thorsten Bley (202683 LK21) W
112 Markus Salz (213038 LK23) W

TC Hoffnungsthal (4191)
Börge Wasser
Tel: 0221-29892602
Mobil: 0176 24017779

101 Philipp Zaucker (111527 LK08)
102 Marcel Ahlers (80938 LK12)
103 Ulf Breitenberger (205947 LK13)
104 Bastian Thimm (117266 LK14)
105 Marius Weitz (21762 LK18)
106 Timo Jenner (167911 LK17)
107 Matthias Heese (80366 LK20)
108 Börge Wasser (58261 LK20)
109 Uli Kreikebaum (215589 LK23)
110 Matthias Besenthal (125205 LK23)
111 Oliver Blank (21740 LK23)
112 Marcus Ritter (58257 LK23)
113 Martin Thalemann (67573 LK22)

TSC Troisdorf (4272)
Niklas Phlippen
Mobil: 0157-71442449

101 Niklas Phlippen (77424 LK15)
102 Michael Kurth (82843 LK15)
103 Michael Diel (19175 LK16)
104 Phillip Odenwald (50088 LK16)
105 Fred Brodesser (47226 LK17)
106 Dennis Paeschke (111842 LK23)
107 Tim Müller (139060 LK21)
108 Markus Schröder (154337 LK23)
109 Christian Zeissler (49471 LK23)
110 Michael Könen (203055 LK19)
111 Andreas Pokorny (188805 LK23)

TURA Pohlhausen Tennis (4306)
Simon Bilstein
Mobil: 015128311553

201 Levent Yilmaz (83740 LK10)
202 Tobias Nitzschke (108326 LK11)
203 Rafael Niedung (68149 LK14)
204 Robin Wegener (79533 LK23)
205 Björn Sichelschmidt (83722 LK23)
206 Thorsten Latsch (50605 LK20)
207 Simon Bilstein (194175 LK20)
208 Dirk van Walsem (216066 LK23)
209 Björn Goecke (126004 LK20) SW
210 Peter Köhn (211234 LK23) SW
211 Fabian Wagner (66995 LK22)
212 Maximilian Graf (200115 LK23)
213 Olaf Kohlmann (194316 LK21) SW
214 Uwe Fath (184743 LK23) SW
215 Michael Diel (200116 LK23) SW
216 Frank Niewöhner (215878 LK23) SW
217 Ralf Sohnius (207161 LK23) SW
218 Bernhard Pollul (209049 LK23) SW
219 Michael Mark (117599 LK23) SW
220 Thomas Mattiesson (212293 LK23) SW
221 Wolf-Dietrich Stoth (212294 LK23) SW
222 Frank vom Hoff (190864 LK23) SW