Namentliche Meldung für H30, 4B2, Gruppe B im Winter 2019

KTC Weidenpescher Park (2095)
Oliver Dünnfründ
Mobil: 0162/3720458

101 Frank Waffenschmidt (193356 LK11) W
102 Tim Saatjohann (193605 LK13) W
103 Julian Schopp (68043 LK13) W
104 Gregor Radnikow (191804 LK13)
105 Marc Dünnfründ (136537 LK14) W
106 Alexander Brauch (203203 LK15) W
107 Simon Fölting (194363 LK16)
108 Oliver Dünnfründ (145750 LK17)
109 Tobias Oertel (68058 LK19)
110 Christian Johannes Ranis (203213 LK23) W
111 Dennis Krey (91778 LK18) W
201 Tufan Uludag (211481 LK23)
202 Matthias Müller (198643 LK19)
203 Jan-Philipp Ratz (207277 LK22)
204 Klaus Viehof (188569 LK20)
205 Aritake Nakagawa (191801 LK20)
206 Philipp Tönnemann (193403 LK23)
207 Jan Christian Leenen (188570 LK21)
208 Tim Kölsch (188491 LK23)
209 Marcel Schrader (211498 LK23)
210 Sebastian Witzke (211499 LK23)
211 Florian Fischer (207275 LK22)
212 Corbin Haaß (210728 LK23)
213 Simon Lerch (215770 LK23)
214 Jelmer de Ruiter (215769 LK23)
215 Martin Christian Weyel (210727 LK23)
216 Erik Adameit (207278 LK19) SW
217 Stefan Kromm (210821 LK23) SW
218 Johannes Veit (72438 LK23)
219 Paul Sylvester (215771 LK23)
220 Jonas Dany (207276 LK23)

TC Grün-Weiß Königsforst (2109)
Tim Wessel
Tel: 0221861592
Mobil: 0171-7207518

101 Thomas Wessel (19661 LK08)
102 Dirk Michel (105005 LK12) W
103 Ulrich Wackerbarth (119735 LK12) W
104 Michael Kramer (188793 LK12) W
105 Stefan Herget (50311 LK13) W
106 Marc Himmelmann (211569 LK13)
107 Philipp Schachten (69317 LK13)
108 Benjamin Leidig (69328 LK15)
109 Michael Hartl (58361 LK16) W
110 Michael Ammann (112764 LK17) W
111 Oliver Regh (77355 LK17)
112 Christian Glöckner (93036 LK18)
113 Kai Berghoff (215418 LK18) W
114 Sebastian Leidig (92931 LK19)
115 Tim Wessel (69326 LK21)
116 Felix Haegermann (193511 LK21)
117 Eike Eschmann (23366 LK23)
118 Tobias Hahne (84032 LK22)
119 Jens Bornscheid (68520 LK23)
120 Oliver Heckel (188023 LK23) W

TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln (2111)
Klaus Köhler
Mobil: 0177-5603861

101 Mike Timmermann (104899 LK07) W
102 Frank Grote (183480 LK08)
103 Leander von der Mühlen (117658 LK10)
104 Daniel Kühlenthal (104601 LK10) W
105 Thomas Weinem (126257 LK10) W
106 Daniel Röhrig (54864 LK11) W
107 Udo Strohmaier (135949 LK11) W
108 Guido Bliss (210758 LK12)
109 Alexander Wolf (25057 LK12)
201 Achim Tresch (198759 LK14)
202 Klaus Köhler (192965 LK14)
203 Carsten Nöllgen (204462 LK16)
204 Tobias Hartmann (193694 LK16)
301 Konrad Stürmer (202857 LK17)
302 Bernd Altwasser (12824 LK17)
303 Tim Kaufmann (133513 LK18)
304 Manuel Weber (59064 LK19)
305 Axel Berger (205030 LK20)
306 Michael Dürr (202847 LK20)
307 Christian Dohr (201068 LK22)
308 Robert Fuchs (211259 LK23)
309 Mirko Christian (65832 LK22)
310 Ron Galas (29916 LK23)
311 Oliver Jesper (206429 LK23)
312 Torsten Kusmanow (185105 LK22) SW
313 Ralf Brüning (198397 LK23) SW
314 Hans-Peter Schick (190768 LK23) SW
315 Ulrich van Lith (126290 LK23) SW
316 Bernhard Lewan (202849 LK23) SW
317 Christian Tessmann (139997 LK23) SW

TV Ensen Westhoven (2265)
Lars Laufenberg
Tel: 02203-15359
Mobil: 01735409929

101 Roger Abbrederis (117782 LK13)
102 Lars Bobert (126423 LK16)
103 Detlef Westerheide (129031 LK16)
104 Lars Laufenberg (47604 LK19)
105 Julien Fahnert (202937 LK23) W
106 Gregor Strassberger (73420 LK22)
107 Christoph Bell (80362 LK23)
108 Alexander Wieland (81680 LK23)
109 Michael Wallburg (131550 LK19)
110 Joris Deelen (206939 LK23) W
111 Aymeric Fouquez (215359 LK23)
112 Homan Hedayati (215414 LK23)

TC Rot-Schwarz Neubrück (2367)
Marco Pannhausen
Tel: 0221-843384
Mobil: 01773810745

101 Michael Glaser (63418 LK10) W
102 Kay Kehlenbach (42259 LK13) W
103 Sascha Hansel (97706 LK15)
104 Marius Meik (81002 LK16) W
105 Henrik Dülks (132113 LK16)
106 Oliver Kamphausen (72517 LK18)
107 Janko Widmann (93445 LK18)
108 Oliver Holzhueter (73729 LK21)
109 Marco Pannhausen (95608 LK20)
110 Christopher Sander (86082 LK23)
111 Malte Wahl (193382 LK23) W