Namentliche Meldung für H30, 4K1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

ESV Olympia (2090)
Jonathan Pfeifer
Mobil: 01794673450

201 Frank Leßmöllmann (194015 LK21)
202 Mohamed Marabou (194014 LK22)
203 Venelin Kehayov (212025 LK23)
204 Jonathan Pfeifer (212026 LK23)
205 Jens Schliwka (193223 LK23)
206 Christoph Tobor (193222 LK23)
207 Adel Al Houti (194016 LK23)
208 Marco Grieco (203425 LK23)
209 Sebastian Teufert (194017 LK23)
210 Michael Scheffer (193937 LK23)
211 Jan Strate (133787 LK23)

KTC Weidenpescher Park (2095)
Philipp Tönnemann
Mobil: 01773271503

201 Tufan Uludag (211481 LK23)
202 Matthias Müller (198643 LK19)
203 Jan-Philipp Ratz (207277 LK22)
204 Klaus Viehof (188569 LK20)
205 Aritake Nakagawa (191801 LK20)
206 Philipp Tönnemann (193403 LK23)
207 Jan Christian Leenen (188570 LK21)
208 Tim Kölsch (188491 LK23)
209 Marcel Schrader (211498 LK23)
210 Sebastian Witzke (211499 LK23)
211 Florian Fischer (207275 LK22)
212 Corbin Haaß (210728 LK23)
213 Simon Lerch (215770 LK23)
214 Jelmer de Ruiter (215769 LK23)
215 Martin Christian Weyel (210727 LK23)
216 Erik Adameit (207278 LK19) SW
217 Stefan Kromm (210821 LK23) SW
218 Johannes Veit (72438 LK23)
219 Paul Sylvester (215771 LK23)
220 Jonas Dany (207276 LK23)

Kölner TG Blau-Gold (2096)
Jerome Triebel
Mobil: 01570-3349753

501 Marco Langer (157156 LK19)
502 David Doose (211967 LK23)
503 Florian Gerigk (183487 LK23)
504 Martin Gawenda (82867 LK22)
505 Jerome Triebel (200035 LK20)
506 Thomas Dorando (195194 LK23)
507 Thomas Schmitz (211233 LK23) SW
508 David Delassus (207052 LK22) SW
509 Felix Hettig (183486 LK23) SW
510 André Marchand (211509 LK23)
511 Niklas Weitkemper (105149 LK23)
512 Jens Meyer (211508 LK23)
513 Andrej Schulte (215026 LK23)
514 Sven Kostka (211511 LK23)
515 Jan Brinkmann (215935 LK23)
516 Johannes Röhrscheid (215901 LK23)
517 Marcus Beckers (136812 LK23)
518 Michael Doersam (215118 LK23)
519 Maurice Cox (192865 LK23)
520 Carsten Bäumchen (198557 LK23)
521 Moritz Mülder (192866 LK23)
522 Moritz Krieg (127629 LK23)
523 Stefan Wallhorn (193397 LK23)
524 Markus Groos (207573 LK23)
525 Marcel Meyer (42183 LK23)

TC Lese Grün-Weiss Köln (2111)
Manuel Weber
Mobil: 0173-9992929

301 Konrad Stürmer (202857 LK17)
302 Bernd Altwasser (12824 LK17)
303 Tim Kaufmann (133513 LK18)
304 Manuel Weber (59064 LK19)
305 Axel Berger (205030 LK20)
306 Michael Dürr (202847 LK20)
307 Christian Dohr (201068 LK22)
308 Robert Fuchs (211259 LK23)
309 Mirko Christian (65832 LK22)
310 Ron Galas (29916 LK23)
311 Oliver Jesper (206429 LK23)
312 Torsten Kusmanow (185105 LK22) SW
313 Ralf Brüning (198397 LK23) SW
314 Hans-Peter Schick (190768 LK23) SW
315 Ulrich van Lith (126290 LK23) SW
316 Bernhard Lewan (202849 LK23) SW
317 Christian Tessmann (139997 LK23) SW

SG DLR Köln-Porz (2116)
Daniel Thorn
Mobil: 0177-2086039

101 Daniel Thorn (136409 LK10)
102 Alexander Welter (40802 LK13)
103 Florian Günther (193150 LK16)
104 Julian Klein (84110 LK19)
105 Stephan Schreiber (49144 LK20)
106 Thomas Merkle (51750 LK23)
107 Martin Schäfer (203601 LK23)
108 Axel Schreinemachers (105097 LK23) W
109 Heinz Alsch (210297 LK21) W
110 Francisco Jose Lopez - Amaro (199632 LK21) W
111 Klaus Kuhnert (129582 LK23) W
112 Hans-Peter Koch (84111 LK23) W

ESV Gremberghoven (2328)
Daniel Knörr
Mobil: 0178 3976698

101 Mathieu Greber (111003 LK23)
102 Sebastian Thomas (64687 LK22)
103 Daniel Knörr (199871 LK22)
104 Simon Grabe (203980 LK22)
105 Daniel May (199870 LK19)
106 Thorsten Beyer (74942 LK22)
107 Fabian Burgey (194906 LK23)
108 Enzo Modica (121681 LK23)
109 Björn Bittner (73708 LK23)
110 Stefan Früh (210773 LK23)
111 Diego Dolling (99722 LK23)
112 Mark Lonser (216049 LK23)
113 Andrey Melnikov (207991 LK23)
114 Igor Osmakov (212432 LK23)
115 Alexander Struzh (212433 LK23)
116 Markus Reck (203858 LK23)
117 Stefan Strauch (212434 LK23)
118 Oliver Sternheim (27207 LK23)