Namentliche Meldung für H30, 4K1, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TC Blau-Weiß Quadrath-Ichendorf (3024)
Karsten Westenbrink
Mobil: 015161235726

101 Sascha Vogel (51043 LK11) W
102 Nilton Rodrigues (80771 LK11) W
103 Daniel Anker (47550 LK13) W
104 Timo Schneider (112276 LK16) W
105 Frank Schmitz (66448 LK19)
106 Ralf Werner (76239 LK19)
107 Karsten Westenbrink (80559 LK21)
108 Fabian Pleuser (24891 LK22)
109 Sven Bährens (210789 LK22)
110 Andreas Büchner (25990 LK22)
111 Knut Ehrig (211458 LK21) W
112 Markus Hüppeler (62910 LK23) W
113 Peter Keuthmann (140825 LK17) W
114 Fabian Winkelmann (210790 LK23)
115 Andreas Schmitz (91628 LK23)
116 Ingo Meinigke (200080 LK23)
117 Florian Knackstedt (210788 LK23)
118 Thomas Uyanik (90977 LK23)
119 Marc Petersohn (212791 LK23)
120 Christian Josephs (211661 LK23)

TC Blau-Gelb Bonn-Beuel (3035)
Thomas Knodt
201 Christian Schönen (67755 LK12)
202 Moritz Groß (213716 LK14)
203 Nils Joost (204241 LK15) SW
204 Thomas Seibel (58046 LK16) SW
205 Stephan Wilke (208608 LK20) SW
206 Jens Johann (191054 LK20)
207 Andreas Klein (204872 LK21)
208 Klaus Grotjohann (191055 LK19) SW
209 Gregor Musial (81790 LK23) SW
210 Sebastian Müller (170768 LK17)
211 Fabian Bröhl (89511 LK23)
212 Valentin Bröhl (95137 LK23)
213 Sven Wieler (75073 LK23)
214 Jan Magirius (38909 LK23)
215 Sven Magirius (38922 LK23)
216 Thomas Knodt (85323 LK21)
217 Manfred Heuser (28399 LK21)
218 Michael Bethke (190233 LK23)
219 Tim Schnell (213385 LK23)
220 Thomas Freyberger (86142 LK23)
221 Niklas Hambitzer (95146 LK23)
222 Mark Twisselmann (215416 LK23)
223 Sarbast Khalil (211918 LK23)
224 Matthias Schönen (190048 LK21) SW
225 Thorsten Funken (102893 LK23)
226 Dirk Becker (190192 LK21) SW
227 Thomas Arentz (163594 LK23)
228 Hans-Joachim von Oepen (43579 LK23)
229 Daniel Schmidt (155779 LK23)
230 Timo Mäsgen (208727 LK23)

TC Bayer Dormagen (3042)
Dennis Schmitt
Tel: 0176-62220421

201 Tobias Reuter (202726 LK23)
202 Gunther Hahn (207115 LK23)
203 Dennis Schmitt (198839 LK23)
204 Alexander von Vulté (203833 LK23)
205 Sascha Thomé (202706 LK22)
206 Andreas Köpp (203831 LK23)
207 Michael Jenal-Brakelsberg (188955 LK23)
208 Holger von der Linden (206945 LK23)
209 Ralph Zindl (189644 LK23)
210 Lars Genzikowski (210073 LK23)
211 Thomas Kümpel (202727 LK23)
212 Simon Bode (212292 LK23)
213 Alexander Volkmer (203832 LK23)

TC Sportpark RW Rheinbach (3154)
Lars Hoffmann
201 Sascha Ludwig (109475 LK21) SW
202 Oliver Weist (36482 LK23) SW
203 Sven Streuff (201044 LK23)
204 Björn Haack (211613 LK23) SW
205 Mark Pieke (57827 LK23)
206 Udo Jüngling (186489 LK23)
207 Lutz Wildt (198630 LK23)
208 Rüdiger Heim (198631 LK23)
209 Lars Hofmann (206735 LK23)
210 Tilo Bellm (215904 LK23)
211 Thomas Krings (211614 LK23)
212 Christian Heinichen (100813 LK23)
213 Sebastian Schönberg (215905 LK23)
214 Roland Dubyk (119946 LK23)
215 Reinhard Jörß (135992 LK23)
216 Alexander Krings (31973 LK23)
217 Andreas Pelzer (74082 LK23)
218 Peter Mauel (52821 LK23) SW
219 Wilhelm Ickenroth (98849 LK23)
220 Thomas Kohlert (131252 LK23)
221 Bernhard Pasierbski (100811 LK23)
222 Alfred Sprich (48361 LK23)
223 Willi Schorn (34112 LK23)

TSE Erftstadt (3276)
Jan Küsters
Tel: 02271-4503042
Mobil: 01577-4772802

101 Harald Petschellies (190348 LK13) W
102 Helmut Trué (195563 LK13) W
103 Jan Küsters (102860 LK14)
104 Holger Kürmann (197666 LK16)
105 Richard de Groot (131070 LK16)
106 Kai Rouven Dietz (211387 LK23) W
107 Thomas Müller (190339 LK17) W
108 Thomas Kurth (121216 LK23)
109 Stefan Pätzold (126657 LK20) W
110 Stephan Albrecht (190327 LK20) W
111 Thomas Lenczyk (120525 LK22) W
112 Fei He (215447 LK23)