Namentliche Meldung für H30, 4OL, Gruppe A im Winter 2019

TC Alsdorf Rot-Weiß 1919 (1009)
Raik Vögler
Tel: 02406/9879253

101 Maximilian Raditschnigg (206423 LK01)
102 Bernard Jonkman (211655 LK02)
103 Kai-Uwe Gebing (63151 LK03)
104 Marc Edele (68394 LK03)
105 Mark Götzl (86405 LK03)
106 Sascha Erhardt (27102 LK04)
107 Raik Vögler (85494 LK04)
108 Thomas Gronimus (82099 LK04) W
109 Marc Ziemons (79140 LK04) W
110 Matthias Pusch (87303 LK07)
111 Marius Lukas Majka (69224 LK08) W
112 Boris Hemmerle (128182 LK09) W

Kölner THC Stadion Rot-Weiß (2097)
Thomas Olschewski
Mobil: 0176-62961142

101 Giuseppe Menga (99793 LK02)
102 Giulio Di Meo (214213 LK02)
103 Daniel Caracciolo (83421 LK02) W
104 Philipp Born (117371 LK02)
105 Lars Weyen (108010 LK02)
106 Thomas Olschewski (117533 LK03)
107 Dennis Ehrlich (142256 LK04) W
108 Danny Kubasik (23300 LK04)
109 Stefan Kirsch (108314 LK04)
110 Yannick Rötz (211546 LK04)
111 Anish Thomas Pulickal (117367 LK05)
112 Holger Dimster (117372 LK05)
113 Bastian Schmitz (193714 LK05)
114 Alexander Duckwitz (57263 LK06)
115 Christoph Thole (211544 LK07)
116 Boris Krumm (51058 LK07) W
117 Simon Jäger (193822 LK07)
118 Tim Jäger (138459 LK08)
119 Ralph Grambow (188130 LK09)
120 Ricardo-Emanuel Fischnaler (79807 LK09)
121 Fabian Gogolin (100142 LK13)
122 Herbert Tartler (93661 LK13) W
123 Ramon Winkens (10338 LK15) W
124 Carlos-Eduardo Fischnaler (79808 LK19)
125 Hasan Soysal (91723 LK19)

Marienburger SC (2098)
Thomas Meyer
Tel: 02236/321203
Mobil: 0171-5292855

101 Marko Trupkovic (133002 LK03)
102 Guido Steil (19046 LK04) W
103 Jörg Dausend (161434 LK05) W
104 Gregor Schaaf (13885 LK07)
105 Andreas Mack (198859 LK07)
106 Markus Scheffer (95887 LK07)
107 Roman Zagrosek (127405 LK07)
108 Valentino Sirola (52923 LK07) W
109 Michael Kuhrt (81546 LK08)
110 Yannick Schramm (135352 LK08) W
111 Markus Kaja (167929 LK08)
112 Thomas Meyer (67291 LK09)
113 Daniel Modler (108367 LK09)
114 Olaf Kühle (36620 LK09) W
115 Daniel Houben (77506 LK09) W
116 Richard Schneider (78837 LK10) W
117 Markus Holzaepfel (30481 LK11)
118 Sebastian Schmude (25309 LK11)
119 Christopher Grieben (117928 LK12) W
120 Christoph Caesar (61412 LK14)
121 Florian Hillers (52278 LK15)
122 Christian Stritt (121727 LK17) W

TC Rot-Weiß Bliesheim (3206)
Kevin Reker
Mobil: 01632323626

101 Tim America (194795 LK01)
102 Danny Spierenburg (139221 LK01)
103 Willi Kückelhaus (83843 LK03) W
104 Christian Syberg (198394 LK07)
105 Sebastian Friedl (62098 LK07)
106 Michael Franken (59112 LK07) W
107 Daniel Neumann (126697 LK08)
108 Daniel Reker (65082 LK10) W
201 Kevin Reker (95070 LK11)
202 Thomas Bensinger (71180 LK12) SW
203 Ben Krämer (98955 LK14)
204 Christoph Antoni (27126 LK15) SW
205 Sascha Stemme (200335 LK15)
206 Dennis Hünseler (77797 LK23)
207 Dennis Krippendorf (24409 LK23)
208 Christoph Eugen (208562 LK20)
209 Ralf Stärk (196764 LK21) SW
210 Christian Thiergärtner (198412 LK21) SW
211 Rainer Pütz (204252 LK21) SW
212 Yves Gruchot (206977 LK23) SW
213 Rene Sorgatz (215349 LK23) SW
214 Stephan Burbaum (132188 LK23) SW

TTC Brauweiler (3301)
Holger Leist
Mobil: 0177-9364585

101 Patrick Pohlmann (91584 LK01) W
102 Max Krammer (199912 LK01) W
103 Tim Smicek (100095 LK02) W
104 Kai Kaufmann (104424 LK03)
105 Clemens Arning (41810 LK03)
106 René-Léon Lerho (81505 LK04) W
107 Marciano Koslowsky (203153 LK04)
108 Jens Kuhn (50998 LK04) W
109 Torben Engels (46995 LK04) W
110 Henrik Schmitz-Grätz (91624 LK05) W
111 Lars Bischoff (81800 LK05) W
112 Simon Papendorf (132105 LK05)
113 Mark Jan Derksen (192863 LK06)
114 David Schinkels (207636 LK06) W
115 Sven Martin (100518 LK07) W
116 Pascal Meichtry (214969 LK07)
117 Thilo Ebensberger (81857 LK07) W
118 Rudi Vyvial (200920 LK07) W
119 Holger Leist (86396 LK09)
120 Stephan Küttler (188650 LK10) W
121 Dirk Schmidt (76792 LK11) W
122 Christoph Becker (89469 LK17)
123 Felix Sosnizka (213909 LK23)